Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

26 juni | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens 8E1 12290 Gooische Hockey Club J8E3 45 08:50 10:05 uit -   info
  Nieuwe Veld 2 AB  

26 juni | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens A2 13363 Dorsteti JA1 30 4 1 uit -   info
Jongens A3 13543 MMHC Voordaan JA3 30 15:00 16:00 uit -   info
* AFGELAST *
Jongens B1 13680 MMHC Voordaan JB1 30 0 17 uit -   info
Jongens B3 13672 Zwaluwen Utrecht JB2 30 1 8 uit -   info
  Wachtvak 1+3. Let op: 4x15 min ivm wisseltijd corona  
Jongens C1 13352 Schaerweijde JC1 15 2 3 uit -   info
Jongens C4 12530 MHV Maarssen JC4 45 3 9 uit -   info
Jongens D1 13373 Zwaluwen Utrecht JD1 30 0 9 uit -   info
  Wachtvak 5+7. Let op: 4x15 min ivm wisseltijd corona  
Jongens D2 13561 MHC Woerden JD1 45 0 7 uit -   info

26 juni | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 6E3 SV Phoenix Meisjes 6E2 0 08:55 uit -   info
Meisjes 8E3 12438 Hockeyclub UNO M8E3 09:30 10:00 uit -   info

26 juni | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes A2 13707 Hockey Club Houten MA2 30 3 0 uit -   info
Meisjes A3 13510 Schaerweijde MA5 15 9 1 uit -   info
Meisjes B2 13669 Dorsteti MB1 30 0 3 uit -   info
Meisjes B5 13647 Hockey Club Houten MB6 30 0 3 uit -   info
Meisjes C1 13422 MHV Maarssen MC1 45 2 4 uit -   info
Meisjes C2 13396 HC Rijnvliet MC2 3 7 uit -   info
Meisjes C4 13403 Schaerweijde MC7 15 10 0 uit -   info
Meisjes D2 13461 CMHC MD1 45 3 1 uit -   info
Meisjes D3 13437 DMHC Shinty MD4 15 11 0 uit -   info
Meisjes D5 13444 Hockeyclub SCHC MD9 30 6 1 uit -   info
Jongens A1 13367 MMHC Voordaan JA1 1 4 1 Rabobank veld  info
Jongens B2 13682 MHC Soest JB1 0 4 1 Rabobank veld  info
Jongens C2 13534 Hockey Club Houten JC2 1 1 1 Rabobank veld  info
Arbitrage: Meisjes A1
Meisjes A1 !Oefenwedstrijd Tilburg MA1 12:30 1 Rabobank veld  info
Meisjes B4 12545 Schaerweijde MB5 2 2 1 Rabobank veld  info
Meisjes D1 13632 MHV Maarssen MD2 2 5 1 Rabobank veld  info
Jongens C3 13533 Schaerweijde JC5 11 0 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Arbitrage: Jongens A1
Jongens D3 13378 Hockey Club Houten JD3 1 1 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Arbitrage: Meisjes B1
Meisjes A4 13697 MMHC Voordaan MA5 9 0 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Meisjes B1 13484 MMHC Voordaan MB1 0 1 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Meisjes B3 13476 DMHC Shinty MB3 8 0 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Meisjes C3 13592 MMHC Voordaan MC5 6 0 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Arbitrage: Jongens B4

26 juni | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens 8E3 12286 HC Rijnvliet J8E2 08:30 09:00 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
  deel A  

26 juni | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens B4 13675 MHV Maarssen JB4 1 9 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Jongens D4 13375 MHV Maarssen JD5 0 6 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Arbitrage: Meisjes B3

26 juni | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 8E1 12451 DMHC Shinty M8E3 08:30 09:00 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
  deel B  

26 juni | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes C5 13581 Dorsteti MC3 1 4 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Arbitrage: Meisjes A4
Meisjes D4 13623 MMHC Voordaan MD6 7 0 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Arbitrage: Jongens B2
Meisjes D6 13426 H.C. Eemvallei MD8 13:10 13:40 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
* AFGELAST *

26 juni | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Jongens 8E2 12383 Gooische Hockey Club J8E5 08:30 09:00 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Meisjes 8E2 12450 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club M8E2 09:50 10:20 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Meisjes 8E4 12443 MMHC Voordaan M8E4 11:10 11:40 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Meisjes 6E1 !Oefenwedstrijd onbekend 10:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info
Meisjes 6E2 SV Phoenix Meisjes 6E3 08:55 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info