Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

4 februari | Zaal

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
JO8-1 zaal MHC Woerden JO8-1 0 09:00 09:30 WOERDEN
Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome
Waardsedijk 35
3448HV
WOERDEN
JO8-2 zaal Schaerweijde JO8-3 0 09:00 09:30 Zeist
Schaerweijde Hockey Dome
Hein Bottingalaan 1
3707 HM
Zeist
JO9-2 Zaal SV Kampong Hockey JO9-2 0 09:00 09:30 DEN DOLDER
DOSC / sporthal Den Dolder
Willem Arntszlaan 92
3734EJ
DEN DOLDER
MO12-3A Zaal MHC Maarn MO12-2 0 09:00 09:30 MAARN
Twee Marken, De
Trompplein 5
3951CR
MAARN
JO8-1 zaal Larensche Mixed Hockey Club JO8-Rood 0 09:40 10:10 WOERDEN
Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome
Waardsedijk 35
3448HV
WOERDEN
JO8-2 zaal Schaerweijde JO8-2 0 09:40 10:10 Zeist
Schaerweijde Hockey Dome
Hein Bottingalaan 1
3707 HM
Zeist
MO12-3A Zaal VMHC Spitsbergen MO12-5 0 09:40 10:10 MAARN
Twee Marken, De
Trompplein 5
3951CR
MAARN
MO9-4 Zaal SV Kampong Hockey MO9-1 0 09:40 10:10 AMERSFOORT
Icoon, Sporthal
Lovink 10
3825MP
AMERSFOORT
JO9-2 Zaal Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging JO9-2 0 10:20 10:50 DEN DOLDER
DOSC / sporthal Den Dolder
Willem Arntszlaan 92
3734EJ
DEN DOLDER
MO8-3 zaal MMHC Voordaan MO8-3 0 10:20 10:50 Zeist
Schaerweijde Hockey Dome
Hein Bottingalaan 1
3707 HM
Zeist
MO8-4 zaal MHC Woerden MO8-2 0 10:20 10:50 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ
UTRECHT
MO9-4 Zaal H.C. Eemvallei MO9-1 0 10:20 10:50 AMERSFOORT
Icoon, Sporthal
Lovink 10
3825MP
AMERSFOORT

4 februari | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
Jongens O18-3 Hockey Club Houten JO18-2 10:30 11:00 1 Rabobank veld  info

4 februari | Zaal

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
JO9-4 Zaal Schaerweijde JO9-5 0 10:45 11:15 ZEIST
Schaerweijde / Jan Wever Hal
Krakelingweg 5
3707HM
ZEIST
Heren 5 zaal MMHC Voordaan H3 0 11:00 11:30 DEN DOLDER
DOSC / sporthal Den Dolder
Willem Arntszlaan 92
3734EJ
DEN DOLDER
JO8-3 zaal Larensche Mixed Hockey Club JO8-Zwart 0 11:00 11:30 BILTHOVEN
Stichtsche Blaashal
Kees Boekelaan 1
3723BA
BILTHOVEN
MO8-3 zaal Schaerweijde MO8-3 0 11:00 11:30 Zeist
Schaerweijde Hockey Dome
Hein Bottingalaan 1
3707 HM
Zeist
MO8-4 zaal Hockeyclub SCHC MO8-2 0 11:00 11:30 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ
UTRECHT
JO9-4 Zaal Hockeyclub De Haaskamp JO9-1 0 11:25 11:55 ZEIST
Schaerweijde / Jan Wever Hal
Krakelingweg 5
3707HM
ZEIST
JO8-3 zaal Hockeyclub SCHC JO8-3 0 11:40 12:10 BILTHOVEN
Stichtsche Blaashal
Kees Boekelaan 1
3723BA
BILTHOVEN
JO9-3 Zaal SV Kampong Hockey JO9-3 0 11:40 12:10 UTRECHT
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ
UTRECHT
MO10-2B Zaal MMHC Voordaan MO10-4 0 11:40 12:10 AMERSFOORT
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Amersfoort Hockey Dome
Barchman Wuytierslaan 234
3819AC
AMERSFOORT
MO8-1 zaal Hockeyclub Amersfoort MO8-3 0 11:45 12:15 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3 N
3981HR
BUNNIK
Heren 5 zaal Hockeyclub SCHC H2 0 12:20 12:50 DEN DOLDER
DOSC / sporthal Den Dolder
Willem Arntszlaan 92
3734EJ
DEN DOLDER
JO9-3 Zaal HC Geldermalsen JO9-1 0 12:20 12:50 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ
UTRECHT
MO10-2B Zaal Hockeyclub Amersfoort MO10-3 0 12:20 12:50 AMERSFOORT
Amersfoort Hockey Dome
Barchman Wuytierslaan 234
3819AC
AMERSFOORT
JO14-3B Zaal Gooische Hockey Club JO14-8 0 13:00 13:30 LAREN NH
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Biezem, De/ Klaas Bouthal
Schapendrift 64
1251XH
LAREN NH
JO16-1 Zaal HMHC JO16-1 0 13:00 13:30 Loosdrecht
Hilversum Hockey Dome
't Jagerspaadje 24
1231 KJ
Loosdrecht
MO16-12 Zaal Hockey Club Naarden MO16-12-C 0 13:00 13:30 Naarden
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Capital A-Arena (Naarden)
Beethovenlaan 71
1411 HR
Naarden
MO8-1 zaal HC IJsseloever MO8-1 0 13:05 13:35 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3 N
3981HR
BUNNIK
JO14-3B Zaal MHC Vianen JO14-2 0 13:40 14:10 LAREN NH
Biezem, De/ Klaas Bouthal
Schapendrift 64
1251XH
LAREN NH
JO16-1 Zaal Hockeyclub SCHC JO16-2 0 13:40 14:10 Loosdrecht
Hilversum Hockey Dome
't Jagerspaadje 24
1231 KJ
Loosdrecht
JO9-1 Zaal SV Kampong Hockey JO9-4 0 13:40 14:10 Zeist
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Schaerweijde Hockey Dome
Hein Bottingalaan 1
3707 HM
Zeist
MO16-12 Zaal MMHC Voordaan MO16-12-C 0 13:40 14:10 Naarden
Capital A-Arena (Naarden)
Beethovenlaan 71
1411 HR
Naarden
JO10-1 Zaal SV Kampong Hockey JO10-1 0 13:45 14:15 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3 N
3981HR
BUNNIK
JO9-1 Zaal Schaerweijde JO9-1 0 14:20 14:50 Zeist
Schaerweijde Hockey Dome
Hein Bottingalaan 1
3707 HM
Zeist
MO10-2A Zaal MHC Soest MO10-3 0 14:40 15:10 VEENENDAAL
Valleihal, De
Sportlaan 1
3905AD
VEENENDAAL
JO10-1 Zaal Gooische Hockey Club JO10-1 0 15:05 15:35 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3 N
3981HR
BUNNIK
JO10-2B Zaal HC Kromme Rijn JO10-1 0 15:15 15:45 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3 N
3981HR
BUNNIK
MO10-2A Zaal VMHC Spitsbergen MO10-2 0 15:20 15:50 VEENENDAAL
Valleihal, De
Sportlaan 1
3905AD
VEENENDAAL
DO25-1 zaal Hockeyclub Amersfoort DO25-1 0 15:40 16:10 BAARN
Baarn Hockey Dome
de Geerenweg 10
3741RS
BAARN
MO14-1 Zaal VMHC Spitsbergen MO14-1 0 15:40 16:10 WOERDEN
Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome
Waardsedijk 35
3448HV
WOERDEN
MO18-1 Zaal HMHC MO18-1 0 15:40 16:10 Naarden
Naarden Hockey Dome
Beethovenlaan 71
1411 HR
Naarden
MO9-5 Zaal Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging MO9-1 0 15:40 16:10 Zeist
Schaerweijde Hockey Dome
Hein Bottingalaan 1
3707 HM
Zeist
MO10-1A Zaal SV Kampong Hockey MO10-2 0 15:45 16:15 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3 N
3981HR
BUNNIK
JO10-2B Zaal Schaerweijde JO10-4 0 15:55 16:25 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3 N
3981HR
BUNNIK
DO25-1 zaal MHC Woerden DO25-1 0 16:20 16:50 BAARN
Baarn Hockey Dome
de Geerenweg 10
3741RS
BAARN
JO18-2 Zaal Doornse Hockey Club JO18-2 0 16:20 16:50 VLEUTEN
Fletiomare Hockey Dome
Alendorperplaats 1
3451GZ
VLEUTEN
MO14-1 Zaal MHC Woerden MO14-1 0 16:20 16:50 WOERDEN
Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome
Waardsedijk 35
3448HV
WOERDEN
MO18-1 Zaal Hockey Club Naarden MO18-1 0 16:20 16:50 Naarden
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Naarden Hockey Dome
Beethovenlaan 71
1411 HR
Naarden
MO9-5 Zaal Schaerweijde MO9-1 0 16:20 16:50 Zeist
Schaerweijde Hockey Dome
Hein Bottingalaan 1
3707 HM
Zeist
JO18-2 Zaal MHC Fletiomare JO18-4 0 17:00 17:30 VLEUTEN
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Fletiomare Hockey Dome
Alendorperplaats 1
3451GZ
VLEUTEN
MO10-1A Zaal Schaerweijde MO10-1 0 17:05 17:35 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3 N
3981HR
BUNNIK
JO14-12 Zaal HMHC JO14-12-C 0 17:15 17:45 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3 N
3981HR
BUNNIK
JO16-4 Zaal HC IJsseloever JO16-2 0 18:10 18:40 VLEUTEN
Cultuurcampus
Voor de Burchten 2
3452MA
VLEUTEN
JO14-12 Zaal DMHC Shinty JO14-12-C 0 18:35 19:05 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3 N
3981HR
BUNNIK
JO16-4 Zaal MHC Fletiomare JO16-5 0 18:50 19:20 VLEUTEN
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Cultuurcampus
Voor de Burchten 2
3452MA
VLEUTEN