Trainingsschema
Dit schema loopt van 11-6-2018 t/m 30-6-2018
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
20:30 - 22:30 Heren 3 Eelco den Bode
Stephan Muehlstaff
Talmon Muehlstaff
V1 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Trimhockey TX1 Anne-Claire Bruinsma V1 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Trimhockey TX1 Cees van Wijngaarden
Didier Gielisse
V2
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:30 - 19:30 Heren 1 Melchior Looijen V1 - AB
19:30 - 20:30 Dames 1 Remco van der Have V1 - AB
19:30 - 21:00 Dames 1 Remco van der Have V1 - CD
20:00 - 21:15 Dames 10 Margot Geerdink V3 - CD
20:00 - 21:15 Dames 3 V2 - CD
20:00 - 21:15 Heren 8 Ivo Spies V3 - AB
20:00 - 21:15 Veterinnen Dames A Anne Jansen Schuiling-Zorn V2 - AB
20:30 - 22:30 Heren 1 Melchior Looijen V1 - AB
21:00 - 22:30 Heren 1 Melchior Looijen V1 - CD
21:15 - 22:30 Dames Jong Senioren 1 Jan Zoller V2 - AB
21:15 - 22:30 Dames Jong Senioren 2 V3 - AB
21:15 - 22:30 Heren Jong Senioren 1 Kees Vromans
Kjell Korfage
V2 - CD
21:15 - 22:30 Heren Jong Senioren 2 Oscar Tasseron V3 - CD
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
20:00 - 22:30 Dames 1 Remco van der Have V1 - AB
20:00 - 21:15 Dames 2 V2 - AB
20:00 - 21:15 Dames 7 V1 - CD
20:00 - 21:15 Dames 9 Anne Meijer V3 - AB
20:00 - 22:30 Heren 2 Joost Peddemors V2 - CD
20:00 - 21:15 Veterinnen Dames B Karin Doeff V3 - CD
20:00 - 21:15 Veterinnen Dames C Marieke Smits V4
21:15 - 22:30 Dames 8 Hanne Sturkenboom V3 - AB
21:15 - 22:30 Heren 4 V1 - CD
21:15 - 22:30 Heren 5 V2 - AB
21:15 - 22:30 Heren 6 V3 - CD
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:30 - 19:30 Heren 1 Melchior Looijen V1 - CD
19:30 - 20:45 Heren 7 V1 - CD
20:00 - 21:15 Dames 4 Berend van Vugt V2 - AB
20:00 - 21:15 Dames 5 Doreen Fassaert V3 - AB
20:00 - 21:15 Dames 6 Britt de Bode
Emily de Laat
V3 - CD
20:00 - 21:15 Heren 3 Eelco den Bode V2 - CD
20:00 - 21:15 Veteranen HL1 V4 - AB
20:00 - 21:15 Veteranen HL2 V4 - CD
20:30 - 22:30 Heren 1 Melchior Looijen V1 - AB
20:45 - 22:30 Heren 1 Melchior Looijen V1 - CD
21:15 - 22:30 Veteranen Heren A V2 - AB
21:15 - 22:30 Veteranen Heren B V4
21:15 - 22:30 Veteranen Heren C V2 - CD
21:15 - 22:30 Veteranen Heren D Cees van Wijngaarden V3 - AB
21:15 - 22:30 Veteranen Heren E Jacco Vlug V3 - CD
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
20:00 - 22:00 Dames 1 Remco van der Have V1