Kies een ander team :
JO9-4 Zaal

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Ouderbegeleider Aimee Davids
Ouderbegeleider Maaike Dietvorst-kuijpers
Trainer/Coach Mats Pul
Trainer/Coach Sven Aarnoudse
TC Niels Daemen

Nog 6 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
4 feb Hockeyclub De Haaskamp JO9-1
0
11:25 11:55 uit Schaerweijde / Jan Wever Hal
  Schaerweijde / Jan Wever Hal
Krakelingweg 5
3707HM
ZEIST 
4 feb Schaerweijde JO9-5
0
10:45 11:15 uit Schaerweijde / Jan Wever Hal
  Schaerweijde / Jan Wever Hal
Krakelingweg 5
3707HM
ZEIST 
11 feb Hockey Club Houten JO9-3
0
10:20 10:50 uit Lindenhof, De
  Lindenhof, De
Rijneiland 7
3984MA
ODIJK 
11 feb HC Kromme Rijn JO9-1
0
09:40 10:10 uit Lindenhof, De
  Lindenhof, De
Rijneiland 7
3984MA
ODIJK 
18 feb MHC Soest JO9-3
0
14:20 14:50 uit Baarn Hockey Dome
  Baarn Hockey Dome
de Geerenweg 10
3741RS
BAARN 
18 feb Hockeyclub De Haaskamp JO9-1
0
13:40 14:10 thuis Baarn Hockey Dome
  Baarn Hockey Dome
de Geerenweg 10
3741RS
BAARN 
1 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.



Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2023
  Kromme Rijn JO9-1 Soest JO9-3 9:45 Sportdome Bunnik
  Soest JO9-3 Houten JO9-3 10:25 Sportdome Bunnik
  Kromme Rijn JO9-1 Houten JO9-3 11:05 Sportdome Bunnik
  Schaerweijde JO9-5 Phoenix JO9-4 11:15 Jan Wever Hal
  Haaskamp JO9-1 Phoenix JO9-4 11:55 Jan Wever Hal
  Schaerweijde JO9-5 Haaskamp JO9-1 12:35 Jan Wever Hal
ZATERDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2023
  Houten JO9-3 Kromme Rijn JO9-1 9:30 De Lindenhof
  Soest JO9-3 Schaerweijde JO9-5 9:30 Baarnse (M.H.V.) Hockey Dome
  Leusden JO9-1 Schaerweijde JO9-5 10:10 Baarnse (M.H.V.) Hockey Dome
  Kromme Rijn JO9-1 Phoenix JO9-4 10:10 De Lindenhof
  Houten JO9-3 Phoenix JO9-4 10:50 De Lindenhof
  Soest JO9-3 Leusden JO9-1 10:50 Baarnse (M.H.V.) Hockey Dome
ZATERDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2023
  Schaerweijde JO9-5 Leusden JO9-1 9:30 De Blaesweijde (Schaerweijde)
  Leusden JO9-1 Kromme Rijn JO9-1 10:10 De Blaesweijde (Schaerweijde)
  Schaerweijde JO9-5 Kromme Rijn JO9-1 10:50 De Blaesweijde (Schaerweijde)
  Soest JO9-3 Haaskamp JO9-1 13:30 Baarnse (M.H.V.) Hockey Dome
  Phoenix JO9-4 Haaskamp JO9-1 14:10 Baarnse (M.H.V.) Hockey Dome
  Soest JO9-3 Phoenix JO9-4 14:50 Baarnse (M.H.V.) Hockey Dome