Kies een ander team :
Meisjes C4 zaal

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
TC Laurens Ashouwer
Ouderbegeleider Roeland Lamme
Manager Mark Bookelaar
Trainer/Coach Maud Hamster
Trainer/Coach Noortje van Iersel
Ouderbegeleider Meike van Walraven-Gaakeer
Ouderbegeleider Mark Bookelaar

Nog 8 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
30 jan 29289 HC Geldermalsen MC1
0
10:20 10:50 uit Randhorst, De
  Randhorst, De
Randweg 7
4191NN GELDERMALSEN
hal: veld 1
 
30 jan 29515 Hockeyclub Montfoort MC2
0
09:40 10:10 uit Randhorst, De
  Randhorst, De
Randweg 7
4191NN GELDERMALSEN
hal: veld 1
 
6 feb 26803 HC Geldermalsen MC1
0
11:00 11:30 thuis Sport Dome Bunnik
  Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
 
6 feb 26564 SV Kampong Hockey MC6
0
12:20 12:50 uit Sport Dome Bunnik
  Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
 
12 feb 25895 HC IJsseloever MC3
0
12:20 12:50 thuis IJsselhal De
  IJsselhal De
Oranje Nassaulaan 50
3402CJ IJSSELSTEIN
hal: Veld 1
 
12 feb 25668 Hockeyclub Montfoort MC2
0
11:40 12:10 thuis IJsselhal De
  IJsselhal De
Oranje Nassaulaan 50
3402CJ IJSSELSTEIN
hal: Veld 1
 
20 feb 27711 MHCN MC3
0
09:40 10:10 thuis Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome
  Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome
Waardsedijk 35
3448HV WOERDEN
hal: 2. Royal Campen Court
 
20 feb 28167 MHC Woerden MC3
0
10:20 10:50 uit Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome
  Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome
Waardsedijk 35
3448HV WOERDEN
hal: 2. Royal Campen Court
 
4 thuiswedstrijden en 4 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Geldermalsen MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 IJsseloever MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kampong MC6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Montfoort MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nieuwegein MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Phoenix MC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Woerden MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  IJsseloever MC3Nieuwegein MC3Woerden MC3Phoenix MC4Montfoort MC2Geldermalsen MC1Kampong MC6
IJsseloever MC3  
Nieuwegein MC3  
Woerden MC3  
Phoenix MC4  
Montfoort MC2  
Geldermalsen MC1  
Kampong MC6  


Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 30 JANUARI 2022
  Geldermalsen MC1 Phoenix MC4 10:50 Randhorst, De
  Geldermalsen MC1 Montfoort MC2 9:30 Randhorst, De
  IJsseloever MC3 Kampong MC6 10:10 Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome
  Montfoort MC2 Phoenix MC4 10:10 Randhorst, De
  Woerden MC3 IJsseloever MC3 9:30 Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome
  Woerden MC3 Kampong MC6 10:50 Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome
ZONDAG 6 FEBRUARI 2022
  Geldermalsen MC1 Kampong MC6 12:10 Sport Dome Bunnik
  Kampong MC6 Phoenix MC4 12:50 Sport Dome Bunnik
  Nieuwegein MC3 Montfoort MC2 11:30 Merwestein
  Nieuwegein MC3 Woerden MC3 12:50 Merwestein
  Phoenix MC4 Geldermalsen MC1 11:30 Sport Dome Bunnik
  Woerden MC3 Montfoort MC2 12:10 Merwestein
ZATERDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2022
  Geldermalsen MC1 Nieuwegein MC3 16:10 Kamponghal XXL
  IJsseloever MC3 Montfoort MC2 11:30 IJsselhal De
  Kampong MC6 Geldermalsen MC1 15:30 Kamponghal XXL
  Nieuwegein MC3 Kampong MC6 16:50 Kamponghal XXL
  Phoenix MC4 Montfoort MC2 12:10 IJsselhal De
  Phoenix MC4 IJsseloever MC3 12:50 IJsselhal De
ZONDAG 20 FEBRUARI 2022
  Kampong MC6 IJsseloever MC3 12:10 Hofland
  Montfoort MC2 IJsseloever MC3 12:50 Hofland
  Montfoort MC2 Kampong MC6 11:30 Hofland
  Phoenix MC4 Nieuwegein MC3 10:10 Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome
  Woerden MC3 Phoenix MC4 10:50 Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome
  Woerden MC3 Nieuwegein MC3 9:30 Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome