Kies een ander team :
Heren 1

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Manager Laurens Ashouwer
Manager Evert Franken
Trainer/Coach Din van den Berg
Trainer Laurens Ashouwer
Trainer Mark Cox
Aanvoerder Florian Kuijlenburg

Nog 11 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
7 mrt 8504 Berkel Enschot H1
thuis
14 mrt 8592 B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H1
0
uit route
21 mrt 8405 Gooische Hockey Club H1
45
uit route
28 mrt 8505 GHHC Groningen H1
thuis
3 apr 8396 MHC EDE H1
0
uit route
11 apr 8506 Berkel Rodenrijs H1
0
thuis
18 apr 8429 Hattemse M.H.C. H1
0
uit route
25 apr 8507 HC IJsseloever H1
thuis
2 mei 8551 Union H1
0
uit route
9 mei 8508 Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H1
thuis
16 mei 8475 LOHC H1
uit route
5 thuiswedstrijden en 6 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Ede H1 6 18 6 0 0 16 6 0
2 Leiden H1 6 15 5 0 1 19 6 0
3 Phoenix H1 6 13 4 1 1 14 7 0
4 Union H1 6 10 3 1 2 13 11 0
5 Upward H1 6 9 3 0 3 12 13 0
6 IJsseloever H1 6 7 2 1 3 11 11 0
7 Zwart-Wit H1 6 7 2 1 3 12 13 0
8 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 6 6 2 0 4 15 15 0
9 Gooische H1 5 5 1 2 2 6 9 0
10 Berkel-Enschot H1 6 5 1 2 3 10 15 0
11 Hattem H1 6 4 1 1 4 9 22 0
12 Groningen H1 5 1 0 1 4 5 14 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Berkel-Enschot H1Berkel-Rodenrijs H1Ede H1Gooische H1Groningen H1Hattem H1Leiden H1Phoenix H1Union H1Upward H1IJsseloever H1Zwart-Wit H1
Berkel-Enschot H1   2-6 1-1 0-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-1   1-2 5-2
Ede H1   2-0 2-1 1-0
Gooische H1   0-2 1-3 3-2
Groningen H1 2-2   1-4
Hattem H1   1-4 3-2
Leiden H1 3-2 2-1 7-0   1-0
Phoenix H1 2-3 1-1   4-1
Union H1 3-1 1-5   2-2
Upward H1 1-2 4-3 2-1  
IJsseloever H1 2-4 4-1 1-0  
Zwart-Wit H1 4-3 1-1 4-1  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. IJsseloever H1 Hattem H1 4-1 Definitief
.. Berkel-Enschot H1 Phoenix H1 0-1 Definitief
.. Upward H1 Ede H1 1-2 Definitief
.. Union H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-1 Definitief
.. Leiden H1 Groningen H1 2-1 Definitief
.. Zwart-Wit H1 Gooische H1 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Hattem H1 Union H1 1-4 Definitief
.. Gooische H1 IJsseloever H1 3-2 Definitief
.. Ede H1 Leiden H1 2-1 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Upward H1 5-2 Definitief
.. Groningen H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-2 Definitief
.. Phoenix H1 Zwart-Wit H1 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Phoenix H1 Gooische H1 1-1 Definitief
.. Union H1 IJsseloever H1 2-2 Definitief
.. Upward H1 Hattem H1 4-3 Definitief
.. Zwart-Wit H1 Groningen H1 4-1 Definitief
.. Berkel-Enschot H1 Ede H1 2-6 Definitief
.. Leiden H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Leiden H1 Hattem H1 7-0 Definitief
.. Ede H1 Zwart-Wit H1 1-0 Definitief
.. IJsseloever H1 Upward H1 1-0 Definitief
.. Gooische H1 Union H1 0-2 Definitief
.. Groningen H1 Phoenix H1 1-4 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
.. Upward H1 Union H1 2-1 Definitief
.. Phoenix H1 Ede H1 2-3 Definitief
.. Zwart-Wit H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 4-3 Definitief
.. Berkel-Enschot H1 Hattem H1 1-1 Definitief
.. Leiden H1 IJsseloever H1 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Phoenix H1 1-2 Definitief
.. IJsseloever H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-4 Definitief
.. Ede H1 Groningen H1 2-0 Definitief
.. Gooische H1 Upward H1 1-3 Definitief
.. Union H1 Leiden H1 1-5 Definitief
.. Hattem H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-2 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 7 MAART 2021
  Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Union H1 Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  Ede H1 Upward H1 Sportpark 'De Bosrand'
  Gooische H1 Zwart-Wit H1 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Groningen H1 Leiden H1 Sportpark 'Groninger Holt'
  Hattem H1 IJsseloever H1 Hazenakker
  Phoenix H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 Sportpark Koeburgweg
ZONDAG 14 MAART 2021
  Berkel-Enschot H1 Groningen H1 Sportpark Generaal Eisenhowerweg
  IJsseloever H1 Gooische H1 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Leiden H1 Ede H1 Sportpark de Krogt
  Union H1 Hattem H1 Sportp. 'De Kluis'
  Upward H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 14:45 Sportpark 'De Bakenberg'
  Zwart-Wit H1 Phoenix H1 Sportpark Ginneken
ZONDAG 21 MAART 2021
  Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Leiden H1 Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  Ede H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 Sportpark 'De Bosrand'
  Gooische H1 Phoenix H1 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Groningen H1 Zwart-Wit H1 Sportpark 'Groninger Holt'
  Hattem H1 Upward H1 Hazenakker
  IJsseloever H1 Union H1 Sportp. IJsseloever
ZONDAG 28 MAART 2021
  Berkel-Enschot H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Sportpark Generaal Eisenhowerweg
  Hattem H1 Leiden H1 Hazenakker
  Phoenix H1 Groningen H1 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Union H1 Gooische H1 Sportp. 'De Kluis'
  Upward H1 IJsseloever H1 14:45 Sportpark 'De Bakenberg'
  Zwart-Wit H1 Ede H1 Sportpark Ginneken
ZATERDAG 3 APRIL 2021
  Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Zwart-Wit H1 Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  Ede H1 Phoenix H1 Sportpark 'De Bosrand'
  Gooische H1 Groningen H1 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Hattem H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 Hazenakker
  IJsseloever H1 Leiden H1 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Union H1 Upward H1 Sportp. 'De Kluis'
ZONDAG 11 APRIL 2021
  Berkel-Enschot H1 IJsseloever H1 Sportpark Generaal Eisenhowerweg
  Groningen H1 Ede H1 Sportpark 'Groninger Holt'
  Leiden H1 Union H1 Sportpark de Krogt
  Phoenix H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Upward H1 Gooische H1 14:45 Sportpark 'De Bakenberg'
  Zwart-Wit H1 Hattem H1 Sportpark Ginneken
ZONDAG 18 APRIL 2021
  Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Groningen H1 Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  Gooische H1 Ede H1 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Hattem H1 Phoenix H1 Hazenakker
  IJsseloever H1 Zwart-Wit H1 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Union H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 Sportp. 'De Kluis'
  Upward H1 Leiden H1 14:45 Sportpark 'De Bakenberg'
ZONDAG 25 APRIL 2021
  Berkel-Enschot H1 Upward H1 Sportpark Generaal Eisenhowerweg
  Ede H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Sportpark 'De Bosrand'
  Groningen H1 Hattem H1 Sportpark 'Groninger Holt'
  Leiden H1 Gooische H1 Sportpark de Krogt
  Phoenix H1 IJsseloever H1 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Zwart-Wit H1 Union H1 Sportpark Ginneken
ZONDAG 2 MEI 2021
  Gooische H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Hattem H1 Ede H1 Hazenakker
  IJsseloever H1 Groningen H1 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Leiden H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 Sportpark de Krogt
  Union H1 Phoenix H1 Sportp. 'De Kluis'
  Upward H1 Zwart-Wit H1 14:45 Sportpark 'De Bakenberg'
ZONDAG 9 MEI 2021
  Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Hattem H1 Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  Ede H1 IJsseloever H1 Sportpark 'De Bosrand'
  Gooische H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Groningen H1 Union H1 Sportpark 'Groninger Holt'
  Phoenix H1 Upward H1 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Zwart-Wit H1 Leiden H1 Sportpark Ginneken
ZONDAG 16 MEI 2021
  Berkel-Enschot H1 Zwart-Wit H1 Sportpark Generaal Eisenhowerweg
  Hattem H1 Gooische H1 Hazenakker
  IJsseloever H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Leiden H1 Phoenix H1 Sportpark de Krogt
  Union H1 Ede H1 Sportp. 'De Kluis'
  Upward H1 Groningen H1 14:45 Sportpark 'De Bakenberg'