Kies een ander team :
Dames 7

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Roos Hommes
Aanvoerder Julie Janssen
Aanvoerder Nicky Oosterbaan
Trainer Laurens Ashouwer

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Spitsbergen D2 6 18 6 0 0 28 5 0
2 Dorsteti D2 6 18 6 0 0 29 7 0
3 Lelystad D2 6 10 3 1 2 29 16 0
4 Schaerweijde D6 6 10 3 1 2 22 18 0
5 Rijnvliet D2 5 9 3 0 2 8 6 0
6 Phoenix D7 6 8 2 2 2 8 15 0
7 Schaerweijde D8 6 7 2 1 3 20 19 0
8 Weesp D4 6 7 2 1 3 8 17 0
9 Leusden D2 5 4 1 1 3 7 13 0
10 Zwaluwen D7 6 4 1 1 4 12 21 0
11 Voordaan D11 6 4 1 1 4 8 20 0
12 USHC D10 6 1 0 1 5 6 28 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Schaerweijde D6Leusden D2Lelystad D2-OPhoenix D7Schaerweijde D8Spitsbergen D2-OUSHC D10Voordaan D11Weesp D4Dorsteti D2Zwaluwen D7Rijnvliet D2-O
Schaerweijde D6   6-6 6-2 1-5
Leusden D2 3-2   0-4
Lelystad D2-O   5-0 9-0 1-2
Phoenix D7 0-0   1-6 2-1
Schaerweijde D8 5-6   1-1 5-0
Spitsbergen D2-O 3-2   6-0 3-1
USHC D10 2-6   2-5 2-2
Voordaan D11 3-2 1-3   1-2
Weesp D4 2-2 4-0   0-3
Dorsteti D2 4-2 6-0 5-2  
Zwaluwen D7 0-7 1-7 7-0  
Rijnvliet D2-O 0-1 2-0 3-1  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Phoenix D7 Leusden D2 0-0 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D6 Lelystad D2-O 6-6 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen D2-O Weesp D4 6-0 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D8 Voordaan D11 1-1 Definitief
.. USHC D10 Dorsteti D2 2-5 Definitief
.. Rijnvliet D2-O Zwaluwen D7 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Dorsteti D2 Schaerweijde D8 6-0 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D7 Spitsbergen D2-O 1-7 Definitief
.. Weesp D4 USHC D10 4-0 Definitief
.. Leusden D2 Schaerweijde D6 3-2 Definitief
.. Lelystad D2-O Rijnvliet D2-O 1-2 Definitief
.. Voordaan D11 Phoenix D7 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Rijnvliet D2-O Schaerweijde D6 0-1 Definitief
.. Voordaan D11 Leusden D2 3-2 Definitief
.. Phoenix D7 Dorsteti D2 1-6 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D8 Weesp D4 5-0 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen D2-O Lelystad D2-O 3-2 Definitief
.. USHC D10 Zwaluwen D7 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
.. Lelystad D2-O USHC D10 9-0 Definitief
.. Dorsteti D2 Voordaan D11 5-2 Definitief
.. Weesp D4 Phoenix D7 2-2 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D7 Schaerweijde D8 0-7 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D6 Spitsbergen D2-O 1-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
.. Phoenix D7 Zwaluwen D7 2-1 Definitief
.. USHC D10 Schaerweijde D6 2-6 Definitief
.. Voordaan D11 Weesp D4 1-2 Definitief
.. Dorsteti D2 Leusden D2 4-2 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen D2-O Rijnvliet D2-O 3-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D8 Lelystad D2-O 5-6 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
.. Schaerweijde D6 Schaerweijde D8 6-2 Definitief
.. Leusden D2 Spitsbergen D2-O 0-4 Definitief
.. Lelystad D2-O Phoenix D7 5-0 Definitief
.. Weesp D4 Dorsteti D2 0-3 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D7 Voordaan D11 7-0 Definitief
.. Rijnvliet D2-O USHC D10 2-0 Definitief