Kies een ander team :
Meisjes 8E3 zaal

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
TC Anouck Gielisse
Trainer/Coach Veerle Mieras
Trainer/Coach Lotte Stooker
Ouderbegeleider Sybren Henstra
Ouderbegeleider Victor Vliegenthart
Trainer Thije Kuijlenburg

Nog 6 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
18 jan 20404 H.C. Eemvallei M8E3
0
11:50 12:20 uit Corlaer
  Corlaer
Henri Nouwenstraat 4
3863HV NIJKERK GLD
hal: veld 1
 
18 jan 20445 HC Rijnvliet M8E5
0
11:10 11:40 thuis Corlaer
  Corlaer
Henri Nouwenstraat 4
3863HV NIJKERK GLD
hal: veld 1
 
1 feb 19331 SV Kampong Hockey M8E5
0
11:10 11:40 uit Voordaan Blaashal
  Voordaan Blaashal
Tweelingen 142
3721WZ BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 2
 
1 feb 19378 MMHC Voordaan M8E3
0
11:50 12:20 thuis Voordaan Blaashal
  Voordaan Blaashal
Tweelingen 142
3721WZ BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 2
 
9 feb 20547 H.C. Eemvallei M8E3
0
10:30 11:00 thuis Dijnselburg
  Dijnselburg
Badmeester Schenkpad 2
3705GK ZEIST
hal: veld 1
 
9 feb 20598 Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging M8E4
0
11:50 12:20 thuis Dijnselburg
  Dijnselburg
Badmeester Schenkpad 2
3705GK ZEIST
hal: veld 1
 
4 thuiswedstrijden en 2 uit-wedstrijden.



Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
  Baarn M8E4 Voordaan M8E3 9:30 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
  Kromme Rijn M8E3 Baarn M8E4 10:50 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
  Voordaan M8E3 Kromme Rijn M8E3 10:10 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  Kampong M8E5 Phoenix M8E3 11:40 Voordaan Hockey Dome
  Kromme Rijn M8E3 Eemvallei M8E3 10:20 Sportdome Bunnik
  Kromme Rijn M8E3 Rijnvliet M8E5 9:00 Sportdome Bunnik
  Phoenix M8E3 Voordaan M8E3 12:20 Voordaan Hockey Dome
  Rijnvliet M8E5 Eemvallei M8E3 9:40 Sportdome Bunnik
  Voordaan M8E3 Kampong M8E5 11:00 Voordaan Hockey Dome
ZONDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2020
  Baarn M8E4 Eemvallei M8E3 11:40 Dijnselburg
  Kromme Rijn M8E3 Kampong M8E5 9:40 Kampong (S.V.)
  Phoenix M8E3 Eemvallei M8E3 11:00 Dijnselburg
  Phoenix M8E3 Baarn M8E4 12:20 Dijnselburg
  Rijnvliet M8E5 Kromme Rijn M8E3 9:00 Kampong (S.V.)
  Rijnvliet M8E5 Kampong M8E5 10:20 Kampong (S.V.)
ZATERDAG 15 FEBRUARI 2020
  Eemvallei M8E3 Kromme Rijn M8E3 10:20 Sportdome Bunnik
  Kromme Rijn M8E3 Voordaan M8E3 9:00 Sportdome Bunnik
  Voordaan M8E3 Eemvallei M8E3 9:40 Sportdome Bunnik
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
  Baarn M8E4 Kampong M8E5 12:20 Kampong (S.V.)
  Baarn M8E4 Rijnvliet M8E5 11:40 Kampong (S.V.)
  Kampong M8E5 Rijnvliet M8E5 11:00 Kampong (S.V.)