Kies een ander team :
Meisjes 8E1 zaal

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
TC Anouck Gielisse
Trainer/Coach Merel de Wit
Trainer/Coach Marit van Wolffelaar
Ouderbegeleider Alied Nijdam
Ouderbegeleider Berry Jansen Schuiling
Trainer Thije Kuijlenburg

Nog 8 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
18 jan 20854 Hockey Club Naarden M8E1
0
09:50 10:20 uit Vestingh Dome
  Vestingh Dome
Beethovenlaan 71
1411HC NAARDEN
hal: Vestingh Dome
 
18 jan 20909 MHCN M8E1
0
09:10 09:40 uit Vestingh Dome
  Vestingh Dome
Beethovenlaan 71
1411HC NAARDEN
hal: Vestingh Dome
 
25 jan 19177 Schaerweijde M8E2
0
09:30 10:00 thuis Sportdome Bunnik
  Sportdome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
 
25 jan 19228 SV Kampong Hockey M8E1
0
10:50 11:20 thuis Sportdome Bunnik
  Sportdome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
 
1 feb 20602 SV Kampong Hockey M8E1
0
09:50 10:20 uit Kampong (S.V.)
  Kampong (S.V.)
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 2
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 2
 
1 feb 20497 Hockeyclub SCHC M8E2
0
09:10 09:40 thuis Kampong (S.V.)
  Kampong (S.V.)
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 2
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 2
 
8 feb 20040 MHCN M8E1
0
11:10 11:40 thuis Schammer Dome
  Schammer Dome
Schammersteeg 2
3835PT STOUTENBURG
hal: veld 1
 
8 feb 20091 MHC Leusden M8E1
0
11:50 12:20 thuis Schammer Dome
  Schammer Dome
Schammersteeg 2
3835PT STOUTENBURG
hal: veld 1
 
5 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.



Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI 2020
  Leusden M8E1 Naarden M8E1 9:40 Stichtse Blaashal
  Phoenix M8E1 Kampong M8E1 11:20 Sportdome Bunnik
  Phoenix M8E1 Schaerweijde M8E2 10:00 Sportdome Bunnik
  SCHC M8E2 Naarden M8E1 9:00 Stichtse Blaashal
  SCHC M8E2 Leusden M8E1 10:20 Stichtse Blaashal
  Schaerweijde M8E2 Kampong M8E1 10:40 Sportdome Bunnik
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  Kampong M8E1 SCHC M8E2 9:00 Kampong (S.V.)
  Kampong M8E1 Phoenix M8E1 10:20 Kampong (S.V.)
  Nieuwegein M8E1 Leusden M8E1 14:20 Merwestein, Sport- en Evenementencom
  Nieuwegein M8E1 Schaerweijde M8E2 13:00 Merwestein, Sport- en Evenementencom
  Phoenix M8E1 SCHC M8E2 9:40 Kampong (S.V.)
  Schaerweijde M8E2 Leusden M8E1 13:40 Merwestein, Sport- en Evenementencom
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
  Leusden M8E1 Nieuwegein M8E1 11:00 Schammer Dome
  Naarden M8E1 SCHC M8E2 11:40 Jan Wever Hal
  Phoenix M8E1 Leusden M8E1 12:20 Schammer Dome
  Phoenix M8E1 Nieuwegein M8E1 11:40 Schammer Dome
  SCHC M8E2 Schaerweijde M8E2 12:20 Jan Wever Hal
  Schaerweijde M8E2 Naarden M8E1 11:00 Jan Wever Hal
ZATERDAG 15 FEBRUARI 2020
  Kampong M8E1 Nieuwegein M8E1 11:40 Stichtse Blaashal
  SCHC M8E2 Nieuwegein M8E1 11:00 Stichtse Blaashal
  SCHC M8E2 Kampong M8E1 12:20 Stichtse Blaashal