Kies een ander team :
Jongens 8E1 zaal

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Trainer/Coach Gijs de Ruijter
Trainer/Coach Dylan de Boer
TC Anouck Gielisse
Ouderbegeleider Mark Wybenga
Ouderbegeleider Robbert van Aken
Trainer Saskia Bleumink
Trainer Thije Kuijlenburg

Nog 8 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
18 jan 20725 Gooische Hockey Club J8E1
0
11:10 11:40 uit Kampong (S.V.)
  Kampong (S.V.)
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 2
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 2
 
18 jan 20673 SV Kampong Hockey J8E1
0
11:50 12:20 uit Kampong (S.V.)
  Kampong (S.V.)
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 2
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 2
 
25 jan 20111 SV Kampong Hockey J8E1
0
10:30 11:00 thuis Sportdome Bunnik
  Sportdome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
 
25 jan 20064 Schaerweijde J8E1
0
11:50 12:20 uit Sportdome Bunnik
  Sportdome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
 
2 feb 19253 MHC Fletiomare J8E1
0
08:30 09:00 uit Fletio Dome
  Fletio Dome
Alendorperplaats 1
3451GZ VLEUTEN
hal: veld 2 (Fletiodome)
 
2 feb 19299 Hockeyclub SCHC J8E1
0
09:10 09:40 thuis Fletio Dome
  Fletio Dome
Alendorperplaats 1
3451GZ VLEUTEN
hal: veld 2 (Fletiodome)
 
16 feb 18998 MHV Maarssen J8E2
0
11:50 12:20 uit OVVO-Hal
  OVVO-Hal
Amsterdamsestraatweg 2
3542AK MAARSSEN
hal: veld 1
 
16 feb 19046 MHC Fletiomare J8E1
0
11:10 11:40 thuis OVVO-Hal
  OVVO-Hal
Amsterdamsestraatweg 2
3542AK MAARSSEN
hal: veld 1
 
3 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.



Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
  SCHC J8E1 Maarssen J8E2 11:00 Stichtse Blaashal
  SCHC J8E1 Schaerweijde J8E1 12:20 Stichtse Blaashal
  Schaerweijde J8E1 Maarssen J8E2 11:40 Stichtse Blaashal
ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI 2020
  Fletiomare J8E1 Maarssen J8E2 9:40 Blijk, De
  Gooische J8E1 Fletiomare J8E1 9:00 Blijk, De
  Maarssen J8E2 Gooische J8E1 10:20 Blijk, De
  Phoenix J8E1 Kampong J8E1 11:00 Sportdome Bunnik
  Schaerweijde J8E1 Kampong J8E1 11:40 Sportdome Bunnik
  Schaerweijde J8E1 Phoenix J8E1 12:20 Sportdome Bunnik
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  Gooische J8E1 Kampong J8E1 11:00 Lunet, Sportcentrum De
  Gooische J8E1 Maarssen J8E2 12:20 Lunet, Sportcentrum De
  Kampong J8E1 Maarssen J8E2 11:40 Lunet, Sportcentrum De
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
  Fletiomare J8E1 Phoenix J8E1 9:00 Fletio Dome
  Phoenix J8E1 SCHC J8E1 9:40 Fletio Dome
  SCHC J8E1 Fletiomare J8E1 10:20 Fletio Dome
ZONDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2020
  Gooische J8E1 SCHC J8E1 11:40 Jan Wever Hal
  Schaerweijde J8E1 SCHC J8E1 12:20 Jan Wever Hal
  Schaerweijde J8E1 Gooische J8E1 11:00 Jan Wever Hal
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
  Maarssen J8E2 Phoenix J8E1 12:20 OVVO-Hal
  Maarssen J8E2 Fletiomare J8E1 11:00 OVVO-Hal
  Phoenix J8E1 Fletiomare J8E1 11:40 OVVO-Hal