Kies een ander team :
Meisjes 6E4 zaal

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Ouderbegeleider Anneke van der Weide
TC Anouck Gielisse
Trainer/Coach Emma van Weel
Trainer/Coach Merle Hageman
Ouderbegeleider Jan-Willem Wijckmans
Trainer Saskia Bleumink

Nog 8 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
18 jan 20728 Hockey Club Houten M6E5
0
09:25 09:55 uit Olympos, Sportcentrum
  Olympos, Sportcentrum
Uppsalalaan 3
3584CT UTRECHT
hal: 1 (geel)
 
18 jan 20687 Hockeyclub UNO M6E2
0
10:05 10:35 uit Olympos, Sportcentrum
  Olympos, Sportcentrum
Uppsalalaan 3
3584CT UTRECHT
hal: 1 (geel)
 
1 feb 19775 MHC Vianen M6E1
0
12:50 13:20 thuis Sportdome Bunnik
  Sportdome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
 
1 feb 19825 Holestick M6E1
0
11:30 12:00 thuis Sportdome Bunnik
  Sportdome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
 
9 feb 20942 Hockey Club Houten M6E5
0
11:10 11:40 thuis SCHC Blaashal
  SCHC Blaashal
Kees Boekelaan 1
3723BA BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 2
 
9 feb 21043 Hockeyclub SCHC M6E5
0
10:30 11:00 uit SCHC Blaashal
  SCHC Blaashal
Kees Boekelaan 1
3723BA BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 2
 
16 feb 19064 Driebergse Mixed Hockey Club Shinty M6E3
0
09:10 09:40 thuis Helsdingen, Sportcentrum
  Helsdingen, Sportcentrum
Westelijke Parallelweg 1
4133NH VIANEN UT
hal: veld 1 (Noord)
 
16 feb 19002 MHC Vianen M6E1
0
09:50 10:20 uit Helsdingen, Sportcentrum
  Helsdingen, Sportcentrum
Westelijke Parallelweg 1
4133NH VIANEN UT
hal: veld 1 (Noord)
 
4 thuiswedstrijden en 4 uit-wedstrijden.



Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
  Holestick M6E1 Shinty M6E3 12:00 Breehoek, Kulturhus De
  Houten M6E5 Holestick M6E1 13:20 Breehoek, Kulturhus De
  SCHC M6E5 UNO M6E2 9:40 Helsdingen, Sportcentrum
  Shinty M6E3 Houten M6E5 12:40 Breehoek, Kulturhus De
  Vianen M6E1 UNO M6E2 9:00 Helsdingen, Sportcentrum
  Vianen M6E1 SCHC M6E5 10:20 Helsdingen, Sportcentrum
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  Phoenix M6E4 Holestick M6E1 12:00 Sportdome Bunnik
  Phoenix M6E4 Vianen M6E1 13:20 Sportdome Bunnik
  Shinty M6E3 SCHC M6E5 9:55 Olympos, Sportcentrum
  UNO M6E2 Shinty M6E3 9:15 Olympos, Sportcentrum
  UNO M6E2 SCHC M6E5 10:35 Olympos, Sportcentrum
  Vianen M6E1 Holestick M6E1 12:40 Sportdome Bunnik
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
  Shinty M6E3 UNO M6E2 13:00 Binder, De
  Shinty M6E3 Holestick M6E1 14:20 Binder, De
  UNO M6E2 Holestick M6E1 13:40 Binder, De
ZONDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2020
  Phoenix M6E4 Houten M6E5 11:40 Stichtse Blaashal
  SCHC M6E5 Houten M6E5 12:20 Stichtse Blaashal
  SCHC M6E5 Phoenix M6E4 11:00 Stichtse Blaashal
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
  Holestick M6E1 SCHC M6E5 13:20 Breehoek, Kulturhus De
  Holestick M6E1 Houten M6E5 12:00 Breehoek, Kulturhus De
  Houten M6E5 SCHC M6E5 12:40 Breehoek, Kulturhus De
  Phoenix M6E4 Shinty M6E3 9:40 Helsdingen, Sportcentrum
  Vianen M6E1 Phoenix M6E4 10:20 Helsdingen, Sportcentrum
  Vianen M6E1 Shinty M6E3 9:00 Helsdingen, Sportcentrum