Kies een ander team :
Meisjes 6E1 zaal

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Ouderbegeleider Jacco Vlug
Ouderbegeleider Marjolein Lamme-van Boxtel
TC Anouck Gielisse
Trainer/Coach Eveline Hulshoff
Trainer/Coach Liselot Zonnenberg
Trainer/Coach Anouk Jansen

Nog 6 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
18 jan 20886 H.C. Eemvallei M6E5
0
09:10 09:40 uit Jan Wever Hal
  Jan Wever Hal
Krakelingweg 5
3707HM ZEIST
hal: veld 1
 
18 jan 20836 Schaerweijde M6E3
0
09:50 10:20 uit Jan Wever Hal
  Jan Wever Hal
Krakelingweg 5
3707HM ZEIST
hal: veld 1
 
2 feb 19211 MHC Woerden M6E2
0
09:50 10:20 thuis Dijnselburg
  Dijnselburg
Badmeester Schenkpad 2
3705GK ZEIST
hal: veld 1
 
2 feb 19160 SV Kampong Hockey M6E1
0
08:30 09:00 thuis Dijnselburg
  Dijnselburg
Badmeester Schenkpad 2
3705GK ZEIST
hal: veld 1
 
8 feb 20074 HC Kromme Rijn M6E1
0
11:50 12:20 thuis Sportdome Bunnik
  Sportdome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
 
8 feb 20023 H.C. Eemvallei M6E5
0
11:10 11:40 thuis Sportdome Bunnik
  Sportdome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
 
4 thuiswedstrijden en 2 uit-wedstrijden.



Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI 2020
  Eemvallei M6E5 Gooische M6E2 13:40 Kampong (S.V.)
  Kampong M6E1 Eemvallei M6E5 13:00 Kampong (S.V.)
  Kampong M6E1 Gooische M6E2 14:20 Kampong (S.V.)
  Kromme Rijn M6E1 Woerden M6E2 11:40 Jan Wever Hal
  Schaerweijde M6E3 Kromme Rijn M6E1 11:00 Jan Wever Hal
  Woerden M6E2 Schaerweijde M6E3 12:20 Jan Wever Hal
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
  Gooische M6E2 Kromme Rijn M6E1 10:20 Lunet, Sportcentrum De
  Gooische M6E2 Schaerweijde M6E3 9:00 Lunet, Sportcentrum De
  Kampong M6E1 Woerden M6E2 9:40 Dijnselburg
  Kromme Rijn M6E1 Schaerweijde M6E3 9:40 Lunet, Sportcentrum De
  Phoenix M6E1 Kampong M6E1 9:00 Dijnselburg
  Phoenix M6E1 Woerden M6E2 10:20 Dijnselburg
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
  Gooische M6E2 Kampong M6E1 14:20 Kampong (S.V.)
  Kampong M6E1 Schaerweijde M6E3 13:00 Kampong (S.V.)
  Kromme Rijn M6E1 Eemvallei M6E5 11:00 Sportdome Bunnik
  Phoenix M6E1 Kromme Rijn M6E1 12:20 Sportdome Bunnik
  Phoenix M6E1 Eemvallei M6E5 11:40 Sportdome Bunnik
  Schaerweijde M6E3 Gooische M6E2 13:40 Kampong (S.V.)
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
  Eemvallei M6E5 Kampong M6E1 9:00 Juliana van Stolberg
  Eemvallei M6E5 Kromme Rijn M6E1 10:20 Juliana van Stolberg
  Kampong M6E1 Kromme Rijn M6E1 9:40 Juliana van Stolberg