Kies een ander team :
Jongens 6E3 zaal

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Trainer/Coach David Jansen
Trainer/Coach Huib Klein
Ouderbegeleider Jaap Veerman
TC Anouck Gielisse
Ouderbegeleider Lars ten Wolde

Nog 8 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
18 jan 19898 Gooische Hockey Club J6E2
0
13:50 14:20 uit DOSC
  DOSC
Willem Arntszlaan 92
3734EJ DEN DOLDER
hal: veld 1
 
18 jan 20003 MHC Woerden J6E1
0
12:30 13:00 thuis DOSC
  DOSC
Willem Arntszlaan 92
3734EJ DEN DOLDER
hal: veld 1
 
26 jan 19495 Gooische Hockey Club J6E2
0
13:50 14:20 thuis Koppeling, De
  Koppeling, De
De Clomp 1918
3704KS ZEIST
hal: 1
 
26 jan 19546 SV Kampong Hockey J6E2
0
12:30 13:00 thuis Koppeling, De
  Koppeling, De
De Clomp 1918
3704KS ZEIST
hal: 1
 
1 feb 20666 SV Kampong Hockey J6E2
0
10:30 11:00 uit Kampong (S.V.)
  Kampong (S.V.)
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 2
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 2
 
1 feb 20764 H.C. Eemvallei J6E4
0
11:10 11:40 thuis Kampong (S.V.)
  Kampong (S.V.)
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 2
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 2
 
8 feb 19140 Schaerweijde J6E3
0
11:10 11:40 thuis SCHC Blaashal
  SCHC Blaashal
Kees Boekelaan 1
3723BA BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 2
 
8 feb 19190 Hockeyclub SCHC J6E2
0
10:30 11:00 uit SCHC Blaashal
  SCHC Blaashal
Kees Boekelaan 1
3723BA BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 2
 
5 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.



Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
  Eemvallei J6E4 Kampong J6E2 9:00 Juliana van Stolberg
  SCHC J6E2 Eemvallei J6E4 10:20 Juliana van Stolberg
  SCHC J6E2 Kampong J6E2 9:40 Juliana van Stolberg
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
  Kampong J6E2 Gooische J6E2 13:40 Koppeling, De
  Phoenix J6E3 Gooische J6E2 14:20 Koppeling, De
  Phoenix J6E3 Kampong J6E2 13:00 Koppeling, De
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  Kampong J6E2 Eemvallei J6E4 12:20 Kampong (S.V.)
  Kampong J6E2 Phoenix J6E3 11:00 Kampong (S.V.)
  Phoenix J6E3 Eemvallei J6E4 11:40 Kampong (S.V.)
  SCHC J6E2 Gooische J6E2 9:40 Korf, De
  Schaerweijde J6E3 Gooische J6E2 9:00 Korf, De
  Schaerweijde J6E3 SCHC J6E2 10:20 Korf, De
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
  Eemvallei J6E4 Woerden J6E1 11:40 Blijk, De
  Gooische J6E2 Woerden J6E1 11:00 Blijk, De
  Gooische J6E2 Eemvallei J6E4 12:20 Blijk, De
  Phoenix J6E3 Schaerweijde J6E3 11:40 Stichtse Blaashal
  SCHC J6E2 Schaerweijde J6E3 12:20 Stichtse Blaashal
  SCHC J6E2 Phoenix J6E3 11:00 Stichtse Blaashal
ZATERDAG 15 FEBRUARI 2020
  Eemvallei J6E4 Schaerweijde J6E3 9:40 AT the Office Dome
  Schaerweijde J6E3 Woerden J6E1 10:20 AT the Office Dome
  Woerden J6E1 Eemvallei J6E4 9:00 AT the Office Dome