Kies een ander team :
Jongens 6E1 zaal

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Ouderbegeleider Ivo Janssen
Ouderbegeleider Remco Nieuwenhuis
TC Anouck Gielisse
Trainer/Coach Sanne Schmidt
Trainer/Coach Sacha Habraken
Trainer Jeroen Goedhart
Trainer Tjeerd Alkemade

Nog 8 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
18 jan 20204 Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging J6E2
0
09:10 09:40 uit Kampong (S.V.)
  Kampong (S.V.)
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 2
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 1
 
18 jan 20257 SV Kampong Hockey J6E4
0
09:50 10:20 thuis Kampong (S.V.)
  Kampong (S.V.)
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 2
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 1
 
1 feb 21021 HC Rijnvliet J6E1
0
13:50 14:20 uit Kampong (S.V.)
  Kampong (S.V.)
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 2
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 3
 
1 feb 20970 MMHC Voordaan J6E1
0
13:10 13:40 uit Kampong (S.V.)
  Kampong (S.V.)
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 2
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 3
 
8 feb 19194 SV Kampong Hockey J6E4
0
10:30 11:00 uit Kampong (S.V.)
  Kampong (S.V.)
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 2
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 1
 
8 feb 19141 HC Rijnvliet J6E1
0
11:10 11:40 thuis Kampong (S.V.)
  Kampong (S.V.)
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 2
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 1
 
15 feb 19496 Schaerweijde J6E1
0
09:50 10:20 thuis DOSC
  DOSC
Willem Arntszlaan 92
3734EJ DEN DOLDER
hal: veld 1
 
15 feb 19547 MHC Fletiomare J6E12
0
08:30 09:00 thuis DOSC
  DOSC
Willem Arntszlaan 92
3734EJ DEN DOLDER
hal: veld 1
 
4 thuiswedstrijden en 4 uit-wedstrijden.



Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
  Kampong J6E4 Schaerweijde J6E1 9:40 Kampong (S.V.)
  Rijnvliet J6E1 Schaerweijde J6E1 9:00 Kampong (S.V.)
  Rijnvliet J6E1 Kampong J6E4 10:20 Kampong (S.V.)
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  Baarn J6E2 Kampong J6E4 10:50 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
  Baarn J6E2 Fletiomare J6E12 9:30 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
  Fletiomare J6E12 Kampong J6E4 10:10 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
  Rijnvliet J6E1 Voordaan J6E1 13:00 Kampong (S.V.)
  Rijnvliet J6E1 Phoenix J6E1 14:20 Kampong (S.V.)
  Voordaan J6E1 Phoenix J6E1 13:40 Kampong (S.V.)
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
  Kampong J6E4 Phoenix J6E1 11:00 Kampong (S.V.)
  Kampong J6E4 Rijnvliet J6E1 12:20 Kampong (S.V.)
  Phoenix J6E1 Rijnvliet J6E1 11:40 Kampong (S.V.)
  Schaerweijde J6E1 Baarn J6E2 11:00 Korf, De
  Schaerweijde J6E1 Voordaan J6E1 12:20 Korf, De
  Voordaan J6E1 Baarn J6E2 11:40 Korf, De
ZATERDAG 15 FEBRUARI 2020
  Baarn J6E2 Voordaan J6E1 9:30 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
  Fletiomare J6E12 Schaerweijde J6E1 9:40 DOSC
  Phoenix J6E1 Fletiomare J6E12 9:00 DOSC
  Phoenix J6E1 Schaerweijde J6E1 10:20 DOSC
  Rijnvliet J6E1 Baarn J6E2 10:50 Baarnse (M.H.V.)
  Voordaan J6E1 Rijnvliet J6E1 10:10 Baarnse (M.H.V.)