Kies een ander team :
Meisjes A3 zaal

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Trainer Noor Smit
TC Arne Mook
Ouderbegeleider Xandra Janssen
Ouderbegeleider Harry van Reenen
Ouderbegeleider Arthur Groenbos

Nog 6 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
18 jan 29998 HC IJsseloever MA4
0
13:10 13:40 thuis AT the Office Dome
  AT the Office Dome
Waardsedijk 35
3448HV WOERDEN
hal: 1. BLR-Bimon veld
 
18 jan 29652 MHC Woerden MA3
0
12:30 13:00 uit AT the Office Dome
  AT the Office Dome
Waardsedijk 35
3448HV WOERDEN
hal: 1. BLR-Bimon veld
 
26 jan 25716 Zwaluwen Utrecht MA3
0
19:50 20:20 thuis Koppeling, De
  Koppeling, De
De Clomp 1918
3704KS ZEIST
hal: 1
 
26 jan 25888 MHC Woerden MA3
0
18:30 19:00 thuis Koppeling, De
  Koppeling, De
De Clomp 1918
3704KS ZEIST
hal: 1
 
9 feb 30848 Hockeyclub Amersfoort MA6
0
13:50 14:20 uit Juliana van Stolberg
  Juliana van Stolberg
Graaf Hendriklaan 146
3818DN AMERSFOORT
hal: veld 1
 
9 feb 30677 HC IJsseloever MA4
0
13:10 13:40 uit Juliana van Stolberg
  Juliana van Stolberg
Graaf Hendriklaan 146
3818DN AMERSFOORT
hal: veld 1
 
3 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kampong MA8 8 21 7 0 1 35 12 0
2 Zwaluwen MA3 8 18 6 0 2 19 10 0
3 Amersfoort MA6 6 12 4 0 2 19 12 0
4 IJsseloever MA4 4 6 2 0 2 8 9 0
5 Phoenix MA3 6 4 1 1 4 8 17 0
6 Leerdam MA2 6 1 0 1 5 8 19 0
7 Woerden MA3 4 0 0 0 4 3 21 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Phoenix MA3Woerden MA3Amersfoort MA6IJsseloever MA4Leerdam MA2Kampong MA8Zwaluwen MA3
Phoenix MA3   1-5 2-2 0-3
Woerden MA3  
Amersfoort MA6 4-1   3-2 2-1
IJsseloever MA4 4-0   2-1
Leerdam MA2 2-3   0-4
Kampong MA8 3-2 10-0 5-4 5-1 5-1   2-1
Zwaluwen MA3 2-0 3-2 2-1 3-1 3-2  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
.. Zwaluwen MA3 Amersfoort MA6 2-1 Definitief
.. Amersfoort MA6 Woerden MA3 4-1 Definitief
.. Leerdam MA2 Phoenix MA3 2-3 Definitief
.. Phoenix MA3 Kampong MA8 0-3 Definitief
.. Kampong MA8 Leerdam MA2 5-1 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen MA3 Woerden MA3 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
.. Leerdam MA2 Zwaluwen MA3 0-4 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen MA3 Phoenix MA3 2-0 Definitief
.. Kampong MA8 IJsseloever MA4 5-1 Definitief
.. Phoenix MA3 Leerdam MA2 2-2 Definitief
.. Kampong MA8 Woerden MA3 10-0 Definitief
.. IJsseloever MA4 Woerden MA3 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 5 JANUARI 2020
.. Kampong MA8 Zwaluwen MA3 2-1 Definitief
.. Amersfoort MA6 Kampong MA8 3-2 Definitief
.. Amersfoort MA6 Zwaluwen MA3 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
.. Zwaluwen MA3 IJsseloever MA4 3-1 Definitief
.. IJsseloever MA4 Leerdam MA2 2-1 Definitief
.. Kampong MA8 Amersfoort MA6 5-4 Definitief
.. Kampong MA8 Phoenix MA3 3-2 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen MA3 Leerdam MA2 3-2 Definitief
.. Phoenix MA3 Amersfoort MA6 1-5 Definitief
ZATERDAG 18 JANUARI 2020
.. Woerden MA3 Phoenix MA3 2-2 Definitief
.. Phoenix MA3 IJsseloever MA4 1-1 Definitief
.. Woerden MA3 IJsseloever MA4 1-6 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
  Amersfoort MA6 Leerdam MA2 11:20 Leerdam, Laco Sportcentrum
  IJsseloever MA4 Amersfoort MA6 10:40 Leerdam, Laco Sportcentrum
  Leerdam MA2 IJsseloever MA4 10:00 Leerdam, Laco Sportcentrum
  Phoenix MA3 Woerden MA3 19:00 Koppeling, De
  Phoenix MA3 Zwaluwen MA3 20:20 Koppeling, De
  Woerden MA3 Zwaluwen MA3 19:40 Koppeling, De
ZONDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2020
  Amersfoort MA6 IJsseloever MA4 13:00 Juliana van Stolberg
  Amersfoort MA6 Phoenix MA3 14:20 Juliana van Stolberg
  IJsseloever MA4 Phoenix MA3 13:40 Juliana van Stolberg
  Leerdam MA2 Woerden MA3 14:00 Leerdam, Laco Sportcentrum
  Leerdam MA2 Kampong MA8 15:20 Leerdam, Laco Sportcentrum
  Woerden MA3 Kampong MA8 14:40 Leerdam, Laco Sportcentrum
ZATERDAG 15 FEBRUARI 2020
  IJsseloever MA4 Zwaluwen MA3 13:20 Bosrand, De
  IJsseloever MA4 Kampong MA8 12:00 Bosrand, De
  Leerdam MA2 Amersfoort MA6 15:40 AT the Office Dome
  Woerden MA3 Amersfoort MA6 16:20 AT the Office Dome
  Woerden MA3 Leerdam MA2 15:00 AT the Office Dome
  Zwaluwen MA3 Kampong MA8 12:40 Bosrand, De