Kies een ander team :
Veterinnen A

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Petra van Heuvelen
Aanvoerder Kirsten de Bevere
Aanvoerder Anne Jansen Schuiling-Zorn
Trainer Anne Jansen Schuiling-Zorn

Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
8 mrt 5472 MHV Maarssen DA
45
08:50 10:20 uit route
15 mrt 5645 MHC Fletiomare DA
thuis
22 mrt 6109 Hockeyclub Amersfoort DA
30
uit route
29 mrt 6337 SV Kampong Hockey DC
thuis
19 apr 7029 Schaerweijde DB
thuis
10 mei 7372 SV Kampong Hockey DD
30
uit route
17 mei 7721 HC Kromme Rijn DA
thuis
24 mei 8007 MHC Leusden DA
30
uit route
7 jun 8640 Zwaluwen Utrecht DA
30
uit route
14 jun 8701 't Spandersbosch DB
thuis
5 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leusden DA 10 22 7 1 2 21 12 0
2 Kromme Rijn DA 10 22 7 1 2 30 23 0
3 Kampong DD 10 21 7 0 3 24 22 0
4 Fletiomare DA 10 15 4 3 3 34 22 0
5 Amersfoort DA 10 14 3 5 2 24 14 0
6 Maarssen DA 10 14 3 5 2 13 10 0
7 Kampong DC 10 13 3 4 3 19 18 0
8 Phoenix DA 10 12 4 0 6 13 27 0
9 Zwaluwen DA 10 11 3 2 5 19 23 0
10 Spandersbosch DB 10 6 1 3 6 11 21 0
11 Schaerweijde DB 10 3 1 0 9 15 31 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Amersfoort DAMaarssen DAPhoenix DASpandersbosch DBLeusden DAFletiomare DASchaerweijde DBKampong DCKromme Rijn DAZwaluwen DAKampong DD
Amersfoort DA   2-2 1-1 3-1 2-2 6-0
Maarssen DA 2-2   0-0 0-1 2-2 2-1
Phoenix DA 2-1 0-3   0-1 1-3 0-2
Spandersbosch DB 1-5   3-3 2-1 0-1 1-4 0-1
Leusden DA 2-1   3-2 4-0 3-2 1-3
Fletiomare DA 1-1 12-1   3-2 1-1 3-5 3-0
Schaerweijde DB 1-5 1-2 0-1   2-4
Kampong DC 1-1 0-0 1-2 3-2   5-5 3-1
Kromme Rijn DA 2-1 2-1 3-1   2-4
Zwaluwen DA 2-5 2-4 4-0   2-3
Kampong DD 2-1 1-0 3-5 5-2 3-2  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Spandersbosch DB Zwaluwen DA 0-1 Definitief
.. Kampong DD Kampong DC 3-2 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn DA Amersfoort DA 2-1 Definitief
.. Leusden DA Fletiomare DA 3-2 Definitief
.. Phoenix DA Maarssen DA 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Maarssen DA Spandersbosch DB 0-0 Definitief
.. Kampong DC Kromme Rijn DA 5-5 Definitief
.. Amersfoort DA Leusden DA 1-1 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen DA Schaerweijde DB 2-4 Definitief
.. Fletiomare DA Phoenix DA 12-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Maarssen DA Zwaluwen DA 2-2 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch DB Fletiomare DA 3-3 Definitief
.. Phoenix DA Amersfoort DA 2-1 Definitief
.. Leusden DA Kampong DC 3-2 Definitief
.. Kampong DD Schaerweijde DB 5-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Zwaluwen DA Kampong DD 2-3 Definitief
.. Kampong DC Phoenix DA 1-2 Definitief
.. Amersfoort DA Spandersbosch DB 2-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde DB Kromme Rijn DA 2-4 Definitief
.. Fletiomare DA Maarssen DA 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. Leusden DA Schaerweijde DB 4-0 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch DB Kampong DC 0-1 Definitief
.. Maarssen DA Amersfoort DA 2-2 Definitief
.. Fletiomare DA Zwaluwen DA 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. Schaerweijde DB Phoenix DA 0-1 Definitief
.. Kampong DC Maarssen DA 0-0 Definitief
.. Amersfoort DA Fletiomare DA 3-1 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen DA Kromme Rijn DA 4-0 Definitief
.. Kampong DD Leusden DA 1-0 Definitief
DONDERDAG 17 OKTOBER 2019
.. Kromme Rijn DA Kampong DD 2-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
.. Phoenix DA Kampong DD 0-2 Definitief
.. Leusden DA Kromme Rijn DA 1-3 Definitief
.. Amersfoort DA Zwaluwen DA 2-2 Definitief
.. Fletiomare DA Kampong DC 1-1 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch DB Schaerweijde DB 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Kampong DC Amersfoort DA 1-1 Definitief
.. Kampong DD Spandersbosch DB 2-1 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn DA Phoenix DA 3-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde DB Maarssen DA 1-2 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen DA Leusden DA 2-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Maarssen DA Kampong DD 2-1 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch DB Kromme Rijn DA 1-4 Definitief
.. Fletiomare DA Schaerweijde DB 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Phoenix DA Zwaluwen DA 1-3 Definitief
.. Leusden DA Spandersbosch DB 2-1 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn DA Maarssen DA 2-1 Definitief
.. Kampong DD Fletiomare DA 3-5 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde DB Amersfoort DA 1-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Amersfoort DA Kampong DD 6-0 Definitief
.. Kampong DC Schaerweijde DB 3-2 Definitief
.. Maarssen DA Leusden DA 0-1 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch DB Phoenix DA 1-5 Definitief
.. Fletiomare DA Kromme Rijn DA 3-5 Definitief
DINSDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Phoenix DA Leusden DA 0-1 Definitief
WOENSDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2020
.. Kampong DC Zwaluwen DA 3-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
  Amersfoort DA Kromme Rijn DA 10:45 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Fletiomare DA Leusden DA 12:45 Fletiomare Novum
  Kampong DC Kampong DD 12:15 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Maarssen DA Phoenix DA 10:20 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Zwaluwen DA Spandersbosch DB 12:45 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 15 MAART 2020
  Kromme Rijn DA Kampong DC 12:00 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Leusden DA Amersfoort DA Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  Phoenix DA Fletiomare DA Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Schaerweijde DB Zwaluwen DA 12:50 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Spandersbosch DB Maarssen DA Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
ZONDAG 22 MAART 2020
  Amersfoort DA Phoenix DA Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Fletiomare DA Spandersbosch DB Fletiomare Novum
  Kampong DC Leusden DA 10:45 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Schaerweijde DB Kampong DD 13:05 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Zwaluwen DA Maarssen DA Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 29 MAART 2020
  Kampong DD Zwaluwen DA 17:30 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kromme Rijn DA Schaerweijde DB 11:00 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Maarssen DA Fletiomare DA 10:45 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Phoenix DA Kampong DC Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Spandersbosch DB Amersfoort DA Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
ZONDAG 5 APRIL 2020
  Amersfoort DA Maarssen DA Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Kampong DC Spandersbosch DB Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong DD Kromme Rijn DA Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Schaerweijde DB Leusden DA Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Zwaluwen DA Fletiomare DA Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 19 APRIL 2020
  Fletiomare DA Amersfoort DA Fletiomare Novum
  Kromme Rijn DA Zwaluwen DA Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Leusden DA Kampong DD Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  Maarssen DA Kampong DC 13:00 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Phoenix DA Schaerweijde DB Sportpark Koeburgweg
ZONDAG 10 MEI 2020
  Kampong DC Fletiomare DA Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong DD Phoenix DA Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kromme Rijn DA Leusden DA Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Schaerweijde DB Spandersbosch DB Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Zwaluwen DA Amersfoort DA Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 17 MEI 2020
  Amersfoort DA Kampong DC Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Leusden DA Zwaluwen DA Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  Maarssen DA Schaerweijde DB 13:00 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Phoenix DA Kromme Rijn DA Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Spandersbosch DB Kampong DD Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
ZONDAG 24 MEI 2020
  Kampong DD Maarssen DA Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kromme Rijn DA Spandersbosch DB Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Leusden DA Phoenix DA Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  Schaerweijde DB Fletiomare DA Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Zwaluwen DA Kampong DC Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 7 JUNI 2020
  Amersfoort DA Schaerweijde DB Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Fletiomare DA Kampong DD Fletiomare Novum
  Maarssen DA Kromme Rijn DA 11:00 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Spandersbosch DB Leusden DA Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
  Zwaluwen DA Phoenix DA Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 14 JUNI 2020
  Kampong DD Amersfoort DA Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kromme Rijn DA Fletiomare DA Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Leusden DA Maarssen DA Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  Phoenix DA Spandersbosch DB Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Schaerweijde DB Kampong DC Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)