Kies een ander team :
Heren 1

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Trainer Joost van Eyk
Coach Din van den Berg
Manager Evert Franken
Coach Mark Cox
Aanvoerder Florian Kuijlenburg

Nog 17 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
20 okt 3197 Union H1
14:15 14:45 thuis 1 Rabobank veld
27 okt 3489 Hattemse M.H.C. H1
0
14:15 14:45 uit route
3 nov 3947 HC IJsseloever H1
thuis
10 nov 4412 Gooische Hockey Club H1
45
13:30 14:45 uit route
17 nov 4754 GHHC Groningen H1
thuis
24 nov 4929 LOHC H1
uit route
8 mrt 5221 MHC EDE H1
0
uit route
15 mrt 5850 Berkel Enschot H1
0
thuis
22 mrt 5907 Berkel Rodenrijs H1
0
thuis
29 mrt 6422 ZwartWit H1
0
uit route
5 apr 6657 Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H1
thuis
19 apr 7000 Union H1
0
14:15 14:45 uit route
26 apr 7407 Hattemse M.H.C. H1
thuis
3 mei 7922 HC IJsseloever H1
30
uit route
10 mei 8157 Gooische Hockey Club H1
thuis
17 mei 8448 GHHC Groningen H1
0
uit route
24 mei 8906 LOHC H1
0
thuis
9 thuiswedstrijden en 8 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Upward H1 5 13 4 1 0 19 10 0
2 IJsseloever H1 5 13 4 1 0 13 6 0
3 Leiden H1 5 10 3 1 1 18 11 0
4 Phoenix H1 5 10 3 1 1 13 13 0
5 Gooische H1 5 8 2 2 1 12 13 0
6 Zwart-Wit H1 5 7 2 1 2 23 12 0
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 5 5 1 2 2 11 12 0
8 Ede H1 5 5 1 2 2 12 14 0
9 Berkel-Enschot H1 5 5 1 2 2 13 16 0
10 Groningen H1 5 4 1 1 3 10 19 0
11 Union H1 5 1 0 1 4 7 15 0
12 Hattem H1 5 1 0 1 4 10 20 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Berkel-Enschot H1Berkel-Rodenrijs H1Ede H1Gooische H1Groningen H1Hattem H1Leiden H1Phoenix H1Union H1Upward H1IJsseloever H1Zwart-Wit H1
Berkel-Enschot H1   2-1 3-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1   2-3 3-3
Ede H1 2-2   2-2
Gooische H1 3-3   3-1 1-1
Groningen H1   7-3 1-2
Hattem H1 3-3 3-4   0-4
Leiden H1   3-0 3-3
Phoenix H1 2-1   3-2
Union H1 3-5 1-1   2-3
Upward H1 5-1 6-5 4-1  
IJsseloever H1 5-2 2-0 2-1  
Zwart-Wit H1 2-3 5-2 11-1  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Phoenix H1 Ede H1 2-1 Definitief
.. Zwart-Wit H1 Groningen H1 11-1 Definitief
.. Union H1 IJsseloever H1 2-3 Definitief
.. Upward H1 Gooische H1 5-1 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Leiden H1 2-3 Definitief
.. Hattem H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 3-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Leiden H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-3 Definitief
.. Groningen H1 Upward H1 1-2 Definitief
.. IJsseloever H1 Hattem H1 2-1 Definitief
.. Ede H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-2 Definitief
.. Gooische H1 Union H1 3-1 Definitief
.. Berkel-Enschot H1 Phoenix H1 3-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Zwart-Wit H1 Ede H1 5-2 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Phoenix H1 3-3 Definitief
.. IJsseloever H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 5-2 Definitief
.. Union H1 Groningen H1 1-1 Definitief
.. Upward H1 Leiden H1 6-5 Definitief
.. Hattem H1 Gooische H1 3-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. Groningen H1 Hattem H1 7-3 Definitief
.. Gooische H1 IJsseloever H1 1-1 Definitief
.. Berkel-Enschot H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-1 Definitief
.. Phoenix H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-2 Definitief
.. Ede H1 Upward H1 2-2 Definitief
.. Leiden H1 Union H1 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. IJsseloever H1 Groningen H1 2-0 Definitief
.. Hattem H1 Leiden H1 0-4 Definitief
.. Upward H1 Phoenix H1 4-1 Definitief
.. Union H1 Ede H1 3-5 Definitief
.. Gooische H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 3-3 Definitief
.. Zwart-Wit H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-3 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
  Berkel-Enschot H1 Zwart-Wit H1 14:45 Sportpark Generaal Eisenhowerweg
  Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Upward H1 14:45 Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  Ede H1 Hattem H1 14:45 Sportp. 'De Bosrand'
  Groningen H1 Gooische H1 14:45 Sportp. 'Groninger Holt'
  Leiden H1 IJsseloever H1 14:45 Sportp. de Krogt
  Phoenix H1 Union H1 14:45 Sportpark Koeburgweg
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
  Gooische H1 Leiden H1 14:45 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Groningen H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 14:45 Sportp. 'Groninger Holt'
  Hattem H1 Phoenix H1 14:45 Hazenakker
  IJsseloever H1 Ede H1 14:45 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Union H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 14:45 Sportp. 'De Kluis'
  Upward H1 Zwart-Wit H1 14:45 Sportpark 'De Bakenberg'
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
  Berkel-Enschot H1 Upward H1 14:45 Sportpark Generaal Eisenhowerweg
  Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Hattem H1 Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  Ede H1 Gooische H1 14:45 Sportp. 'De Bosrand'
  Leiden H1 Groningen H1 Sportp. de Krogt
  Phoenix H1 IJsseloever H1 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Zwart-Wit H1 Union H1 14:45 Sportpark Ginneken
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
  Gooische H1 Phoenix H1 14:45 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Groningen H1 Ede H1 14:45 Sportp. 'Groninger Holt'
  Hattem H1 Zwart-Wit H1 14:45 Hazenakker
  IJsseloever H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 14:45 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Leiden H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 Sportp. de Krogt
  Union H1 Upward H1 14:45 Sportp. 'De Kluis'
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
  Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Gooische H1 Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  Ede H1 Leiden H1 14:45 Sportp. 'De Bosrand'
  Phoenix H1 Groningen H1 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Union H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 14:45 Sportp. 'De Kluis'
  Upward H1 Hattem H1 14:45 Sportpark 'De Bakenberg'
  Zwart-Wit H1 IJsseloever H1 Sportpark Ginneken
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
  Berkel-Enschot H1 Ede H1 14:45 Sportpark Generaal Eisenhowerweg
  Gooische H1 Zwart-Wit H1 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Groningen H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 14:45 Sportp. 'Groninger Holt'
  Hattem H1 Union H1 14:45 Hazenakker
  Leiden H1 Phoenix H1 Sportp. de Krogt
  Upward H1 IJsseloever H1 14:45 Sportpark 'De Bakenberg'
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
  Berkel-Enschot H1 Hattem H1 Sportpark Generaal Eisenhowerweg
  Ede H1 Phoenix H1 Sportp. 'De Bosrand'
  Gooische H1 Upward H1 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Groningen H1 Zwart-Wit H1 Sportp. 'Groninger Holt'
  IJsseloever H1 Union H1 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Leiden H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Sportp. de Krogt
ZONDAG 15 MAART 2020
  Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Ede H1 Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  Hattem H1 IJsseloever H1 Hazenakker
  Phoenix H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Union H1 Gooische H1 14:45 Sportp. 'De Kluis'
  Upward H1 Groningen H1 Sportpark 'De Bakenberg'
  Zwart-Wit H1 Leiden H1 Sportpark Ginneken
ZONDAG 22 MAART 2020
  Berkel-Enschot H1 IJsseloever H1 Sportpark Generaal Eisenhowerweg
  Ede H1 Zwart-Wit H1 Sportp. 'De Bosrand'
  Gooische H1 Hattem H1 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Groningen H1 Union H1 Sportp. 'Groninger Holt'
  Leiden H1 Upward H1 Sportp. de Krogt
  Phoenix H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Sportpark Koeburgweg
ZONDAG 29 MAART 2020
  Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  Hattem H1 Groningen H1 Hazenakker
  IJsseloever H1 Gooische H1 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Union H1 Leiden H1 14:45 Sportp. 'De Kluis'
  Upward H1 Ede H1 Sportpark 'De Bakenberg'
  Zwart-Wit H1 Phoenix H1 Sportpark Ginneken
ZONDAG 5 APRIL 2020
  Berkel-Enschot H1 Gooische H1 Sportpark Generaal Eisenhowerweg
  Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Zwart-Wit H1 Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  Ede H1 Union H1 Sportp. 'De Bosrand'
  Groningen H1 IJsseloever H1 Sportp. 'Groninger Holt'
  Leiden H1 Hattem H1 Sportp. de Krogt
  Phoenix H1 Upward H1 Sportpark Koeburgweg
ZONDAG 19 APRIL 2020
  Gooische H1 Groningen H1 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Hattem H1 Ede H1 Hazenakker
  IJsseloever H1 Leiden H1 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Union H1 Phoenix H1 14:45 Sportp. 'De Kluis'
  Upward H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Sportpark 'De Bakenberg'
  Zwart-Wit H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 Sportpark Ginneken
ZONDAG 26 APRIL 2020
  Berkel-Enschot H1 Groningen H1 Sportpark Generaal Eisenhowerweg
  Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Union H1 Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  Ede H1 IJsseloever H1 Sportp. 'De Bosrand'
  Leiden H1 Gooische H1 Sportp. de Krogt
  Phoenix H1 Hattem H1 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Zwart-Wit H1 Upward H1 Sportpark Ginneken
ZONDAG 3 MEI 2020
  Gooische H1 Ede H1 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Groningen H1 Leiden H1 Sportp. 'Groninger Holt'
  Hattem H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Hazenakker
  IJsseloever H1 Phoenix H1 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Union H1 Zwart-Wit H1 14:45 Sportp. 'De Kluis'
  Upward H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 Sportpark 'De Bakenberg'
ZONDAG 10 MEI 2020
  Berkel-Enschot H1 Leiden H1 Sportpark Generaal Eisenhowerweg
  Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 IJsseloever H1 Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  Ede H1 Groningen H1 Sportp. 'De Bosrand'
  Phoenix H1 Gooische H1 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Upward H1 Union H1 Sportpark 'De Bakenberg'
  Zwart-Wit H1 Hattem H1 Sportpark Ginneken
ZONDAG 17 MEI 2020
  Berkel-Enschot H1 Union H1 Sportpark Generaal Eisenhowerweg
  Gooische H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Groningen H1 Phoenix H1 Sportp. 'Groninger Holt'
  Hattem H1 Upward H1 Hazenakker
  IJsseloever H1 Zwart-Wit H1 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Leiden H1 Ede H1 Sportp. de Krogt
ZONDAG 24 MEI 2020
  Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Groningen H1 Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  Ede H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 Sportp. 'De Bosrand'
  IJsseloever H1 Upward H1 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Phoenix H1 Leiden H1 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Union H1 Hattem H1 14:45 Sportp. 'De Kluis'
  Zwart-Wit H1 Gooische H1 Sportpark Ginneken