Kies een ander team :
Dames 6

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Maaike Visser
Aanvoerder Merel van Nuland
Aanvoerder Judith van der Hoek

Nog 13 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
17 nov 4055 Schaerweijde D3
15
11:50 12:35 uit route
24 nov 4409 't Spandersbosch D3
13:45 14:15 thuis 3 DOEN Legal veld
  Arbitrage: Dames 7
 
8 mrt 4603 U.S.H.C. D5
thuis
15 mrt 4794 SV Kampong Hockey D14
30
uit route
22 mrt 4988 SV Kampong Hockey D17
thuis
29 mrt 5146 SV Kampong Hockey D16
30
uit route
5 apr 5374 Hockeyclub SCHC D3
thuis
19 apr 5504 Driebergse Mixed Hockey Club Shinty D2
15
uit route
10 mei 5760 Zwaluwen Utrecht D3
thuis
17 mei 5856 MMHC Voordaan D6
30
uit route
24 mei 6146 MHC Woerden D2
thuis
7 jun 6339 Schaerweijde D3
thuis
14 jun 6526 't Spandersbosch D3
45
uit route
7 thuiswedstrijden en 6 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Shinty D2 9 24 8 0 1 44 7 0
2 Kampong D14 9 23 7 2 0 39 9 0
3 Kampong D17 9 17 5 2 2 18 14 0
4 Kampong D16 9 13 4 1 4 27 19 0
5 SCHC D3 9 13 3 4 2 15 12 0
6 USHC D5 9 12 3 3 3 15 14 0
7 Spandersbosch D3 9 11 4 2 3 14 20 3
8 Woerden D2 9 11 3 2 4 15 18 0
9 Zwaluwen D3 9 11 3 2 4 13 20 0
10 Schaerweijde D3 9 7 2 1 6 15 42 0
11 Phoenix D6 9 4 1 1 7 6 28 0
12 Voordaan D6 9 3 1 0 8 5 23 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Shinty D2 (O)Phoenix D6Voordaan D6Woerden D2Kampong D14Kampong D16Kampong D17Schaerweijde D3SCHC D3USHC D5Spandersbosch D3Zwaluwen D3
Shinty D2 (O)   3-1 7-2 12-0 5-0
Phoenix D6 0-6   0-2 1-6 0-6
Voordaan D6 0-4   0-2 0-2 0-4
Woerden D2 0-3 2-3   2-1 4-2 2-3
Kampong D14 4-2   4-1 14-0 1-0
Kampong D16 3-0 4-1 2-2   3-5
Kampong D17 2-1 4-2   1-0 1-1 2-1
Schaerweijde D3 3-2 1-6 1-4   2-2 3-0
SCHC D3 1-0 1-1 0-3 2-2 3-1  
USHC D5 0-2 2-0 1-1 3-3 1-1  
Spandersbosch D3 2-0 3-0 2-1 1-2  
Zwaluwen D3 1-1 3-1 2-2 2-1 1-3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Kampong D16 Woerden D2 4-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D14 Spandersbosch D3 1-0 Definitief
.. Shinty D2 (O) Zwaluwen D3 5-0 Definitief
.. Voordaan D6 SCHC D3 0-4 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D3 Kampong D17 1-4 Definitief
.. USHC D5 Phoenix D6 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Phoenix D6 Kampong D14 1-6 Definitief
.. Kampong D17 USHC D5 1-0 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D3 Kampong D16 3-0 Definitief
.. Woerden D2 Shinty D2 (O) 0-3 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D3 Voordaan D6 3-1 Definitief
.. SCHC D3 Schaerweijde D3 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Voordaan D6 Woerden D2 0-2 Definitief
.. USHC D5 SCHC D3 1-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D3 Zwaluwen D3 3-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D17 Phoenix D6 2-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D16 Kampong D14 2-2 Definitief
.. Shinty D2 (O) Spandersbosch D3 12-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Zwaluwen D3 USHC D5 2-1 Definitief
.. SCHC D3 Kampong D17 2-2 Definitief
.. Phoenix D6 Kampong D16 0-6 Definitief
.. Woerden D2 Schaerweijde D3 4-2 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D3 Voordaan D6 2-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D14 Shinty D2 (O) 4-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. Schaerweijde D3 Spandersbosch D3 2-2 Definitief
.. Voordaan D6 Kampong D14 0-2 Definitief
.. SCHC D3 Phoenix D6 1-0 Definitief
.. USHC D5 Woerden D2 1-1 Definitief
.. Shinty D2 (O) Kampong D16 3-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D17 Zwaluwen D3 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. Kampong D16 Voordaan D6 3-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D14 Schaerweijde D3 14-0 Definitief
.. Phoenix D6 Shinty D2 (O) 0-6 Definitief
.. Woerden D2 Kampong D17 2-1 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D3 USHC D5 1-2 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D3 SCHC D3 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
.. USHC D5 Kampong D14 3-3 Definitief
.. Voordaan D6 Shinty D2 (O) 0-4 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D3 Kampong D16 1-6 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D3 Phoenix D6 1-1 Definitief
.. SCHC D3 Woerden D2 1-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D17 Spandersbosch D3 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Phoenix D6 Voordaan D6 0-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D14 Kampong D17 4-1 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D3 SCHC D3 2-1 Definitief
.. Shinty D2 (O) Schaerweijde D3 7-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D16 USHC D5 3-5 Definitief
.. Woerden D2 Zwaluwen D3 2-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
.. USHC D5 Shinty D2 (O) 0-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D17 Kampong D16 4-2 Definitief
.. SCHC D3 Kampong D14 0-3 Definitief
.. Woerden D2 Phoenix D6 2-3 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D3 Voordaan D6 3-2 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D3 Spandersbosch D3 1-3 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
  Kampong D14 Zwaluwen D3 10:30 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D16 SCHC D3 17:45 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Schaerweijde D3 Phoenix D6 12:35 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Shinty D2 (O) Kampong D17 16:30 Beerschoten-Willinksburg
  Spandersbosch D3 Woerden D2 10:45 Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
  Voordaan D6 USHC D5 16:15 Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
  Kampong D17 Voordaan D6 9:00 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Phoenix D6 Spandersbosch D3 14:15 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  SCHC D3 Shinty D2 (O) 11:15 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  USHC D5 Schaerweijde D3 9:10 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Woerden D2 Kampong D14 13:00 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen D3 Kampong D16 12:45 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
  Kampong D17 Schaerweijde D3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Phoenix D6 USHC D5 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  SCHC D3 Voordaan D6 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Spandersbosch D3 Kampong D14 Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
  Woerden D2 Kampong D16 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen D3 Shinty D2 (O) Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 15 MAART 2020
  Kampong D14 Phoenix D6 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D16 Spandersbosch D3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Schaerweijde D3 SCHC D3 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Shinty D2 (O) Woerden D2 Beerschoten-Willinksburg
  USHC D5 Kampong D17 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Voordaan D6 Zwaluwen D3 Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 22 MAART 2020
  Kampong D14 Kampong D16 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Phoenix D6 Kampong D17 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  SCHC D3 USHC D5 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Spandersbosch D3 Shinty D2 (O) Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
  Woerden D2 Voordaan D6 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen D3 Schaerweijde D3 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 29 MAART 2020
  Kampong D16 Phoenix D6 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D17 SCHC D3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Schaerweijde D3 Woerden D2 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Shinty D2 (O) Kampong D14 Beerschoten-Willinksburg
  USHC D5 Zwaluwen D3 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Voordaan D6 Spandersbosch D3 Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 5 APRIL 2020
  Kampong D14 Voordaan D6 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D16 Shinty D2 (O) Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Phoenix D6 SCHC D3 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Spandersbosch D3 Schaerweijde D3 Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
  Woerden D2 USHC D5 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen D3 Kampong D17 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 19 APRIL 2020
  Kampong D17 Woerden D2 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  SCHC D3 Zwaluwen D3 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Schaerweijde D3 Kampong D14 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Shinty D2 (O) Phoenix D6 Beerschoten-Willinksburg
  USHC D5 Spandersbosch D3 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Voordaan D6 Kampong D16 Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 10 MEI 2020
  Kampong D14 USHC D5 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D16 Schaerweijde D3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Phoenix D6 Zwaluwen D3 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Shinty D2 (O) Voordaan D6 Beerschoten-Willinksburg
  Spandersbosch D3 Kampong D17 Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
  Woerden D2 SCHC D3 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
ZONDAG 17 MEI 2020
  Kampong D17 Kampong D14 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  SCHC D3 Spandersbosch D3 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Schaerweijde D3 Shinty D2 (O) Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  USHC D5 Kampong D16 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Voordaan D6 Phoenix D6 Sportpark Bos
  Zwaluwen D3 Woerden D2 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 24 MEI 2020
  Kampong D14 SCHC D3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D16 Kampong D17 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Phoenix D6 Woerden D2 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Shinty D2 (O) USHC D5 Beerschoten-Willinksburg
  Spandersbosch D3 Zwaluwen D3 Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
  Voordaan D6 Schaerweijde D3 Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 7 JUNI 2020
  Kampong D17 Shinty D2 (O) Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Phoenix D6 Schaerweijde D3 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  SCHC D3 Kampong D16 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  USHC D5 Voordaan D6 Sportpark 'Olympos'
  Woerden D2 Spandersbosch D3 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
  Zwaluwen D3 Kampong D14 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen
ZONDAG 14 JUNI 2020
  Kampong D14 Woerden D2 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D16 Zwaluwen D3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Schaerweijde D3 USHC D5 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Shinty D2 (O) SCHC D3 Beerschoten-Willinksburg
  Spandersbosch D3 Phoenix D6 Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
  Voordaan D6 Kampong D17 Sportpark Bos