Kies een ander team :
Dames 11

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Margot Geerdink Email
Aanvoerder Marlies Muizebelt Email

Nog 3 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
26 mei 12982 Hockeyclub SCHC D9
09:00 09:30 thuis 3 DOEN Legal veld
  Arbitrage: Dames 10
 
2 jun 12962 U.S.H.C. D14
30
13:00 14:00 uit route
16 jun 12960 MHV Maarssen D6
thuis
2 thuiswedstrijden en 1 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 USHC D16 17 40 12 4 1 55 17 0
2 Spandersbosch D4 17 39 12 3 2 64 21 0
3 Schaerweijde D14 18 37 11 4 3 57 23 0
4 SCHC D9 17 37 11 4 2 44 18 0
5 Phoenix D11 17 24 7 3 7 30 35 0
6 Zwaluwen D10 18 23 7 2 9 41 45 0
7 Maarssen D6 17 20 6 2 9 28 38 0
8 Kampong D32 17 14 4 2 11 19 38 0
9 Kampong D31 18 13 2 7 9 10 31 0
10 USHC D14 17 11 3 2 12 21 64 0
11 Amersfoort D4 17 9 2 3 12 20 59 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  SCHC D9Amersfoort D4Maarssen D6Kampong D31Kampong D32Phoenix D11Schaerweijde D14USHC D14USHC D16Spandersbosch D4Zwaluwen D10
SCHC D9   5-1 3-0 3-0 1-1 4-2 1-0 4-1 1-1 2-2
Amersfoort D4 2-1   1-1 0-1 4-3 0-2 0-9 5-5 0-5 2-4
Maarssen D6 2-4   1-1 2-1 2-1 6-3 1-2 1-2 3-2
Kampong D31 0-5 1-1 0-2   1-1 1-1 1-0 1-2 0-3 0-4 0-2
Kampong D32 1-2 2-1 1-0   0-1 1-3 3-2 0-7 0-1
Phoenix D11 3-1 2-0 1-0   2-3 4-1 2-3 1-3 3-2
Schaerweijde D14 3-1 5-2 2-2 2-1 0-0   7-0 1-1 9-1
USHC D14 0-2 3-1 0-3 1-1 1-3 1-4   0-6 0-6 2-1
USHC D16 3-0 7-1 2-0 3-3 0-2 3-1   4-0 3-1
Spandersbosch D4 2-2 2-0 4-0 3-0 7-1 2-3 10-1 2-2   7-3
Zwaluwen D10 0-4 4-0 5-1 0-0 6-1 5-1 1-1 2-5 1-3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Kampong D32 Zeewolde D2 (O) 2-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D31 SCHC D9 0-5 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D10 Phoenix D11 5-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D14 USHC D14 7-0 Definitief
.. USHC D16 Maarssen D6 2-0 Definitief
.. Amersfoort D4 Spandersbosch D4 0-5 Definitief
WOENSDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. SCHC D9 Kampong D32 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Spandersbosch D4 USHC D16 2-2 Definitief
.. Zeewolde D2 (O) Amersfoort D4 4-0 Definitief
.. USHC D14 Kampong D31 1-1 Definitief
.. Phoenix D11 Schaerweijde D14 2-3 Definitief
.. Maarssen D6 Zwaluwen D10 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Amersfoort D4 SCHC D9 2-1 Definitief
.. USHC D16 Zeewolde D2 (O) 6-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D32 USHC D14 3-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D14 Zwaluwen D10 9-1 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D4 Maarssen D6 4-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D31 Phoenix D11 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Phoenix D11 Kampong D32 1-0 Definitief
.. Maarssen D6 Schaerweijde D14 6-3 Definitief
.. Zeewolde D2 (O) Spandersbosch D4 6-0 Definitief
.. USHC D14 Amersfoort D4 3-1 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D10 Kampong D31 0-0 Definitief
.. SCHC D9 USHC D16 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. Spandersbosch D4 SCHC D9 2-2 Definitief
.. USHC D16 USHC D14 3-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D32 Zwaluwen D10 0-1 Definitief
.. Amersfoort D4 Phoenix D11 0-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D31 Schaerweijde D14 1-0 Definitief
WOENSDAG 10 OKTOBER 2018
.. Zeewolde D2 (O) Maarssen D6 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
.. SCHC D9 Zeewolde D2 (O) 6-2 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D10 Amersfoort D4 4-0 Definitief
.. USHC D14 Spandersbosch D4 0-6 Definitief
.. Phoenix D11 USHC D16 2-3 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D14 Kampong D32 2-1 Definitief
.. Maarssen D6 Kampong D31 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. USHC D16 Zwaluwen D10 3-1 Definitief
.. SCHC D9 Maarssen D6 3-0 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D4 Phoenix D11 7-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D32 Kampong D31 1-0 Definitief
.. Amersfoort D4 Schaerweijde D14 0-9 Definitief
.. Zeewolde D2 (O) USHC D14 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Maarssen D6 Kampong D32 2-1 Definitief
.. USHC D14 SCHC D9 0-2 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D10 Spandersbosch D4 1-3 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D14 USHC D16 1-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D31 Amersfoort D4 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Zwaluwen D10 Zeewolde D2 (O) 3-3 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D4 Schaerweijde D14 2-3 Definitief
.. Amersfoort D4 Kampong D32 4-3 Definitief
.. Kampong D31 USHC D16 0-3 Definitief
.. SCHC D9 Phoenix D11 4-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Zwaluwen D10 SCHC D9 0-4 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D14 Zeewolde D2 (O) 1-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D32 USHC D16 0-7 Definitief
.. Amersfoort D4 Maarssen D6 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. SCHC D9 Schaerweijde D14 1-0 Definitief
.. Zeewolde D2 (O) Kampong D31 0-0 Definitief
.. Maarssen D6 Phoenix D11 2-1 Definitief
.. USHC D14 Zwaluwen D10 2-1 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D4 Kampong D32 3-0 Definitief
.. USHC D16 Amersfoort D4 7-1 Definitief
DINSDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Phoenix D11 USHC D14 4-1 Definitief
DONDERDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Kampong D31 Spandersbosch D4 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
.. USHC D14 Maarssen D6 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
.. SCHC D9 Kampong D31 3-0 Definitief
.. USHC D14 Schaerweijde D14 1-4 Definitief
.. Maarssen D6 USHC D16 1-2 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D4 Amersfoort D4 2-0 Definitief
.. Phoenix D11 Zwaluwen D10 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. USHC D16 Spandersbosch D4 4-0 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D10 Maarssen D6 5-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D31 USHC D14 1-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D14 Phoenix D11 0-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D32 SCHC D9 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
.. SCHC D9 Amersfoort D4 5-1 Definitief
.. Phoenix D11 Kampong D31 2-0 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D10 Schaerweijde D14 1-1 Definitief
.. USHC D14 Kampong D32 1-3 Definitief
.. Maarssen D6 Spandersbosch D4 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
.. Amersfoort D4 USHC D14 5-5 Definitief
.. USHC D16 SCHC D9 3-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D31 Zwaluwen D10 0-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D32 Phoenix D11 0-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D14 Maarssen D6 5-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
.. Schaerweijde D14 Kampong D31 2-2 Definitief
.. USHC D14 USHC D16 0-6 Definitief
.. Phoenix D11 Amersfoort D4 3-1 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D10 Kampong D32 6-1 Definitief
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2019
.. SCHC D9 Spandersbosch D4 2-2 Definitief
DONDERDAG 11 APRIL 2019
.. Kampong D31 Maarssen D6 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
.. Spandersbosch D4 USHC D14 10-1 Definitief
.. USHC D16 Phoenix D11 3-3 Definitief
.. Kampong D32 Schaerweijde D14 1-3 Definitief
.. Amersfoort D4 Zwaluwen D10 2-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
.. Schaerweijde D14 Amersfoort D4 3-1 Definitief
.. Phoenix D11 Spandersbosch D4 1-3 Definitief
.. Kampong D31 Kampong D32 1-1 Definitief
.. Maarssen D6 SCHC D9 2-4 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D10 USHC D16 2-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
.. SCHC D9 USHC D14 4-1 Definitief
.. Kampong D32 Maarssen D6 2-1 Definitief
.. USHC D16 Schaerweijde D14 0-2 Definitief
.. Amersfoort D4 Kampong D31 0-1 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch D4 Zwaluwen D10 7-3 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
  Kampong D31 USHC D16 9:00 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D32 Amersfoort D4 10:30 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Maarssen D6 USHC D14 13:00 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Phoenix D11 SCHC D9 9:30 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Schaerweijde D14 Spandersbosch D4 11:00 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
  Maarssen D6 Amersfoort D4 11:15 Sportpark Oostwaard
  SCHC D9 Zwaluwen D10 15:30 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Spandersbosch D4 Kampong D31 15:30 Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
  USHC D14 Phoenix D11 14:00 Sportp.'Olympos'
  USHC D16 Kampong D32 15:30 Sportp.'Olympos'
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
  Amersfoort D4 USHC D16 12:45 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Kampong D32 Spandersbosch D4 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Phoenix D11 Maarssen D6 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Schaerweijde D14 SCHC D9 14:45 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Zwaluwen D10 USHC D14 12:45 Sportpark Nieuw Welgelegen