Kies een ander team :
Veteranen D

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Gijs Voskuyl Email

Nog 9 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
24 mrt 10793 Hockeyclub Amersfoort HC
15:15 15:45 thuis 3 DOEN Legal veld
  Arbitrage: Veteranen VL1
 
31 mrt 10811 MHC Fletiomare HC
30
13:45 14:45 uit route
7 apr 10819 MHV Maarssen HC
thuis
14 apr 10830 Schaerweijde HD
15
12:00 12:45 uit route
   gefloten door HJ1  
12 mei 10845 MHC Leusden HB
thuis
19 mei 10862 SV Kampong Hockey HD
30
uit route
26 mei 10871 Hockey Club Naarden HC
thuis
2 jun 10881 Gooische Hockey Club HK
45
uit route
16 jun 10897 Gooische Hockey Club HG
thuis
5 thuiswedstrijden en 4 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Voordaan HD 13 30 9 3 1 35 12 0
2 Naarden HC 13 26 8 2 3 33 22 0
3 Gooische HK 13 24 7 3 3 27 13 0
4 Gooische HG 12 23 7 2 3 29 16 0
5 Kampong HD 13 21 6 3 4 29 26 0
6 Amersfoort HC 13 19 6 1 6 18 16 0
7 Phoenix HD 13 17 5 2 6 28 30 0
8 Maarssen HC 13 17 4 5 4 22 24 0
9 Leusden HB 13 12 3 3 7 17 36 0
10 Schaerweijde HD 13 11 2 5 6 20 26 0
11 Fletiomare HC 12 10 3 1 8 22 31 0
12 SCHC HC 13 5 1 2 10 11 39 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Gooische HGKampong HDLeusden HBSCHC HCVoordaan HDAmersfoort HCMaarssen HCNaarden HCFletiomare HCGooische HKSchaerweijde HDPhoenix HD
Gooische HG   4-2 2-0 2-0 4-2 1-0 1-1 7-2
Kampong HD   0-0 5-3 1-2 1-2 2-2 2-0 1-0
Leusden HB 2-4 0-3   2-1 1-0 2-2 2-2 0-2
SCHC HC 1-4   0-0 1-5 0-4 1-5 0-4
Voordaan HD 2-1 9-1   2-0 6-1 3-1 3-0
Amersfoort HC 1-0 4-1 0-3   1-1 1-2 1-0
Maarssen HC 1-1 2-1   0-5 3-0 0-2 1-1
Naarden HC 3-2 4-1 2-2 1-5   3-1 4-2 5-2
Fletiomare HC 2-3 5-2 0-2   0-2 2-1
Gooische HK 6-1 0-2 1-1 2-1 2-0 1-1 4-1  
Schaerweijde HD 4-4 4-0 0-0 1-0 2-2 1-2 0-4  
Phoenix HD 3-4 2-0 1-2 4-2 3-3 4-2  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Schaerweijde HD Kampong HD 4-4 Definitief
.. Maarssen HC Naarden HC 0-5 Definitief
.. Leusden HB SCHC HC 2-1 Definitief
.. Fletiomare HC Gooische HK 0-2 Definitief
.. Amersfoort HC Gooische HG 1-0 Definitief
.. Phoenix HD Voordaan HD 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. SCHC HC Phoenix HD 0-4 Definitief
.. Kampong HD Leusden HB 0-0 Definitief
.. Gooische HK Maarssen HC 2-0 Definitief
.. Gooische HG Fletiomare HC 4-2 Definitief
.. Voordaan HD Amersfoort HC 2-0 Definitief
.. Naarden HC Schaerweijde HD 4-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Kampong HD SCHC HC 5-3 Definitief
.. Amersfoort HC Phoenix HD 1-0 Definitief
.. Fletiomare HC Voordaan HD 5-2 Definitief
.. Maarssen HC Gooische HG 1-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde HD Gooische HK 0-4 Definitief
.. Leusden HB Naarden HC 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Voordaan HD Maarssen HC 6-1 Definitief
.. Gooische HG Schaerweijde HD 1-1 Definitief
.. Gooische HK Leusden HB 6-1 Definitief
.. Naarden HC Kampong HD 4-1 Definitief
.. SCHC HC Amersfoort HC 1-5 Definitief
.. Phoenix HD Fletiomare HC 4-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. Kampong HD Gooische HK 2-0 Definitief
.. Naarden HC SCHC HC 2-2 Definitief
.. Fletiomare HC Amersfoort HC 0-2 Definitief
.. Maarssen HC Phoenix HD 1-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde HD Voordaan HD 0-0 Definitief
.. Leusden HB Gooische HG 2-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
.. SCHC HC Fletiomare HC 1-5 Definitief
.. Gooische HK Naarden HC 1-1 Definitief
.. Gooische HG Kampong HD 4-2 Definitief
.. Voordaan HD Leusden HB 9-1 Definitief
.. Phoenix HD Schaerweijde HD 4-2 Definitief
.. Amersfoort HC Maarssen HC 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. Kampong HD Voordaan HD 1-2 Definitief
.. Naarden HC Gooische HG 3-2 Definitief
.. Gooische HK SCHC HC 0-2 Definitief
.. Maarssen HC Fletiomare HC 3-0 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde HD Amersfoort HC 1-0 Definitief
.. Leusden HB Phoenix HD 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Fletiomare HC Schaerweijde HD 2-1 Definitief
.. Amersfoort HC Leusden HB 4-1 Definitief
.. SCHC HC Maarssen HC 0-4 Definitief
.. Phoenix HD Kampong HD 3-4 Definitief
.. Voordaan HD Naarden HC 3-1 Definitief
.. Gooische HG Gooische HK 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Kampong HD Amersfoort HC 1-2 Definitief
.. Naarden HC Phoenix HD 5-2 Definitief
.. Gooische HG SCHC HC 2-0 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde HD Maarssen HC 2-2 Definitief
.. Leusden HB Fletiomare HC 2-2 Definitief
.. Gooische HK Voordaan HD 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Voordaan HD Gooische HG 2-1 Definitief
.. Phoenix HD Gooische HK 3-3 Definitief
.. Amersfoort HC Naarden HC 1-2 Definitief
.. Maarssen HC Leusden HB 2-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde HD SCHC HC 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Gooische HG Phoenix HD 7-2 Definitief
.. Gooische HK Amersfoort HC 2-1 Definitief
.. Naarden HC Fletiomare HC 3-1 Definitief
.. Kampong HD Maarssen HC 2-2 Definitief
.. SCHC HC Voordaan HD 0-0 Definitief
.. Leusden HB Schaerweijde HD 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
.. Fletiomare HC Kampong HD 2-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
.. Kampong HD Schaerweijde HD 1-0 Definitief
.. Naarden HC Maarssen HC 1-5 Definitief
.. Gooische HK Fletiomare HC 4-1 Definitief
.. SCHC HC Leusden HB 1-4 Definitief
.. Voordaan HD Phoenix HD 3-0 Definitief
.. Gooische HG Amersfoort HC 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. Phoenix HD SCHC HC 2-0 Definitief
.. Amersfoort HC Voordaan HD 0-3 Definitief
.. Maarssen HC Gooische HK 0-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde HD Naarden HC 1-2 Definitief
.. Leusden HB Kampong HD 0-3 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
  Gooische HG Maarssen HC 13:30 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Gooische HK Schaerweijde HD 13:30 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Naarden HC Leusden HB 13:45 Sportp. 'Naarden'
  Phoenix HD Amersfoort HC 15:45 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  SCHC HC Kampong HD 12:00 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Voordaan HD Fletiomare HC 9:15 Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
  Amersfoort HC SCHC HC 14:30 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Fletiomare HC Phoenix HD 14:45 Fletiomare Novum
  Kampong HD Naarden HC 10:30 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Leusden HB Gooische HK 12:45 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  Maarssen HC Voordaan HD 16:45 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Schaerweijde HD Gooische HG 13:30 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
  Amersfoort HC Fletiomare HC Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Gooische HG Leusden HB einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Gooische HK Kampong HD einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Phoenix HD Maarssen HC Sportpark Koeburgweg
  SCHC HC Naarden HC 14:30 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Voordaan HD Schaerweijde HD 9:15 Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
  Fletiomare HC SCHC HC 14:45 Fletiomare Novum
  Kampong HD Gooische HG 12:30 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Leusden HB Voordaan HD 11:00 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  Maarssen HC Amersfoort HC 12:45 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Naarden HC Gooische HK 13:45 Sportp. 'Naarden'
  Schaerweijde HD Phoenix HD 12:45 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2019
  Fletiomare HC Gooische HG Fletiomare Novum
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
  Amersfoort HC Schaerweijde HD Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Fletiomare HC Maarssen HC 14:45 Fletiomare Novum
  Gooische HG Naarden HC einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Phoenix HD Leusden HB Sportpark Koeburgweg
  SCHC HC Gooische HK Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Voordaan HD Kampong HD Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
  Gooische HK Gooische HG einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Kampong HD Phoenix HD Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Leusden HB Amersfoort HC 12:45 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  Maarssen HC SCHC HC 16:30 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Naarden HC Voordaan HD 12:30 Sportp. 'Naarden'
  Schaerweijde HD Fletiomare HC 12:45 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
  Amersfoort HC Kampong HD Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Fletiomare HC Leusden HB 12:45 Fletiomare Novum
  Maarssen HC Schaerweijde HD 12:45 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Phoenix HD Naarden HC Sportpark Koeburgweg
  SCHC HC Gooische HG Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Voordaan HD Gooische HK Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
  Gooische HG Voordaan HD einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Gooische HK Phoenix HD einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Kampong HD Fletiomare HC Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Leusden HB Maarssen HC 12:45 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  Naarden HC Amersfoort HC 13:00 Sportp. 'Naarden'
  SCHC HC Schaerweijde HD Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
  Amersfoort HC Gooische HK Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Fletiomare HC Naarden HC 12:45 Fletiomare Novum
  Maarssen HC Kampong HD 13:00 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Phoenix HD Gooische HG Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Schaerweijde HD Leusden HB 12:45 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Voordaan HD SCHC HC Sportpark Bos