Kies een ander team :
Heren 4

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Jules Balsters Email
Aanvoerder Stijn Herings Email

Nog 9 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
24 mrt 4777 HC Alphen H2 (O)
0
14:15 14:45 uit route
   Bardienst/Elftal van Dienst  
31 mrt 5253 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H2 (O)
0
12:45 13:15 thuis 3 DOEN Legal veld
  Arbitrage: Heren 3
 
7 apr 5435 SV Kampong Hockey H6
30
08:00 09:00 uit route
14 apr 5973 Xenios H3
thuis
5 mei 6153 D.H.C. Hudito H3
thuis
12 mei 6574 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H2
0
uit route
19 mei 6933 R.H.V. Leonidas H4
thuis
26 mei 7471 Hockeyclub VVV H3
0
uit route
2 jun 7713 Groen-Geel H2
thuis
5 thuiswedstrijden en 4 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hurley H6 13 35 11 2 0 60 20 0
2 Zoetermeer H2 13 26 9 2 2 43 26 3
3 Roomburg H2 12 21 6 3 3 26 25 0
4 Kampong H6 13 20 6 2 5 30 20 0
5 Alecto H2 13 20 6 2 5 30 32 0
6 Leonidas H4 13 18 5 3 5 44 34 0
7 Phoenix H4 13 16 5 1 7 27 33 0
8 Groen-Geel H2 12 15 4 3 5 17 24 0
9 Xenios H3 13 15 4 3 6 35 48 0
10 HUDITO H3 13 13 3 4 6 23 30 0
11 VVV H3 13 12 4 0 9 29 47 0
12 Alphen H2 13 4 1 1 11 24 49 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Alecto H2 (O)Alphen H2 (O)Groen-Geel H2HUDITO H3Hurley H6Kampong H6Leonidas H4Phoenix H4Roomburg H2 (O)VVV H3Xenios H3Zoetermeer H2 (O)
Alecto H2 (O)   5-2 2-0 1-4 2-3 4-3 4-3 2-2
Alphen H2 (O)   1-2 2-2 3-6 0-4 2-5 1-2
Groen-Geel H2   1-1 1-3 0-3 1-1 1-2 3-2 4-4
HUDITO H3 2-1 0-1   1-3 2-2 2-4 1-3
Hurley H6 6-1   3-1 7-1 1-1 10-3 8-3 4-1
Kampong H6 5-0 1-2 5-1 1-4   2-0 1-2
Leonidas H4 4-1 3-3   4-4 1-2 4-2 8-1 1-3
Phoenix H4 1-3 2-1 0-2 0-2   3-1 2-1
Roomburg H2 (O) 2-3 3-2 3-2 2-2   2-1 2-1
VVV H3 3-1 1-5 2-3 3-2 4-3 4-7   1-3
Xenios H3 5-4 2-2 1-1 4-6 3-2   4-1
Zoetermeer H2 (O) 1-1 7-1 3-2 4-0 4-2 8-4  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Zoetermeer H2 (O) Alphen H2 (O) 7-1 Definitief
.. Kampong H6 Hurley H6 1-4 Definitief
.. Leonidas H4 Xenios H3 8-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO H3 Groen-Geel H2 0-1 Definitief
.. Roomburg H2 (O) VVV H3 2-1 Definitief
.. Phoenix H4 Alecto H2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Xenios H3 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 4-1 Definitief
.. VVV H3 Leonidas H4 4-3 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H2 Roomburg H2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
.. Alecto H2 (O) HUDITO H3 1-4 Definitief
.. Hurley H6 Phoenix H4 7-1 Definitief
.. Alphen H2 (O) Kampong H6 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. HUDITO H3 Hurley H6 1-3 Definitief
.. Phoenix H4 Alphen H2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas H4 Groen-Geel H2 4-1 Definitief
.. Roomburg H2 (O) Alecto H2 (O) 2-3 Definitief
.. Kampong H6 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Zoetermeer H2 (O) Phoenix H4 3-2 Definitief
.. Alphen H2 (O) HUDITO H3 2-2 Definitief
.. Xenios H3 Kampong H6 1-1 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H2 VVV H3 1-2 Definitief
.. Alecto H2 (O) Leonidas H4 4-3 Definitief
.. Hurley H6 Roomburg H2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
WOENSDAG 3 OKTOBER 2018
.. VVV H3 Xenios H3 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. Roomburg H2 (O) Alphen H2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H2 Xenios H3 3-2 Definitief
.. VVV H3 Alecto H2 (O) 3-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO H3 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas H4 Hurley H6 3-3 Definitief
.. Phoenix H4 Kampong H6 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
.. Xenios H3 Phoenix H4 3-2 Definitief
.. Kampong H6 HUDITO H3 5-1 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer H2 (O) Roomburg H2 (O) 4-0 Definitief
.. Alphen H2 (O) Leonidas H4 2-5 Definitief
.. Hurley H6 VVV H3 10-3 Definitief
.. Alecto H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. HUDITO H3 Phoenix H4 2-4 Definitief
.. Leonidas H4 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
.. VVV H3 Alphen H2 (O) 1-5 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H2 Hurley H6 1-3 Definitief
.. Roomburg H2 (O) Kampong H6 2-2 Definitief
.. Alecto H2 (O) Xenios H3 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Phoenix H4 Roomburg H2 (O) 3-1 Definitief
.. Alphen H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 1-2 Definitief
.. Kampong H6 Leonidas H4 2-0 Definitief
.. Xenios H3 HUDITO H3 2-2 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer H2 (O) VVV H3 4-2 Definitief
.. Hurley H6 Alecto H2 (O) 6-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. VVV H3 Kampong H6 3-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas H4 Phoenix H4 4-4 Definitief
.. Alecto H2 (O) Alphen H2 (O) 5-2 Definitief
.. Hurley H6 Xenios H3 8-3 Definitief
.. Roomburg H2 (O) HUDITO H3 3-2 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H2 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 4-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Phoenix H4 VVV H3 2-1 Definitief
.. Alphen H2 (O) Hurley H6 3-6 Definitief
.. Roomburg H2 (O) Xenios H3 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Groen-Geel H2 Phoenix H4 0-3 Definitief
.. Xenios H3 Alphen H2 (O) 5-4 Definitief
.. Alecto H2 (O) Kampong H6 2-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas H4 Roomburg H2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. VVV H3 HUDITO H3 2-3 Definitief
.. Hurley H6 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 4-1 Definitief
DONDERDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2018
.. HUDITO H3 Leonidas H4 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
.. Zoetermeer H2 (O) Alecto H2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
.. Kampong H6 Groen-Geel H2 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
.. Xenios H3 Leonidas H4 4-6 Definitief
.. Alphen H2 (O) Zoetermeer H2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Hurley H6 Kampong H6 3-1 Definitief
.. Alecto H2 (O) Phoenix H4 4-3 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H2 HUDITO H3 1-1 Definitief
.. VVV H3 Roomburg H2 (O) 4-7 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. Zoetermeer H2 (O) Xenios H3 8-4 Definitief
.. Leonidas H4 VVV H3 4-2 Definitief
.. Roomburg H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 0-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO H3 Alecto H2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
.. Phoenix H4 Hurley H6 0-2 Definitief
.. Kampong H6 Alphen H2 (O) 5-0 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
  Alecto H2 (O) Roomburg H2 (O) 12:45 Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  Alphen H2 (O) Phoenix H4 14:45 Sportpark Zegersloot
  Groen-Geel H2 Leonidas H4 14:45 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  Hurley H6 HUDITO H3 14:30 Amsterdamse Bos (Hurley)
  Xenios H3 VVV H3 10:15 Sportpark Sloten-West
  Zoetermeer H2 (O) Kampong H6 13:00 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
  HUDITO H3 Alphen H2 (O) 10:45 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Kampong H6 Xenios H3 12:30 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Leonidas H4 Alecto H2 (O) Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Phoenix H4 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 13:15 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Roomburg H2 (O) Hurley H6 10:30 Sportp. Roomburg
  VVV H3 Groen-Geel H2 12:45 Sportcomplex 'Het Loopveld' (VVV)
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
  Alecto H2 (O) VVV H3 Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  Alphen H2 (O) Roomburg H2 (O) 11:00 Sportpark Zegersloot
  Hurley H6 Leonidas H4 Amsterdamse Bos (Hurley)
  Kampong H6 Phoenix H4 9:00 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Xenios H3 Groen-Geel H2 10:15 Sportpark Sloten-West
  Zoetermeer H2 (O) HUDITO H3 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
  Groen-Geel H2 Alecto H2 (O) Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  HUDITO H3 Kampong H6 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas H4 Alphen H2 (O) Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Phoenix H4 Xenios H3 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Roomburg H2 (O) Zoetermeer H2 (O) 10:30 Sportp. Roomburg
  VVV H3 Hurley H6 Sportcomplex 'Het Loopveld' (VVV)
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
  Alphen H2 (O) VVV H3 11:00 Sportpark Zegersloot
  Hurley H6 Groen-Geel H2 Amsterdamse Bos (Hurley)
  Kampong H6 Roomburg H2 (O) Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Phoenix H4 HUDITO H3 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Xenios H3 Alecto H2 (O) 14:45 Sportpark Sloten-West
  Zoetermeer H2 (O) Leonidas H4 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
WOENSDAG 8 MEI 2019
  Kampong H6 VVV H3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
  Alecto H2 (O) Hurley H6 Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  Groen-Geel H2 Alphen H2 (O) Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  HUDITO H3 Xenios H3 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas H4 Kampong H6 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Roomburg H2 (O) Phoenix H4 Sportp. Roomburg
  VVV H3 Zoetermeer H2 (O) Sportcomplex 'Het Loopveld' (VVV)
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
  Alphen H2 (O) Alecto H2 (O) 11:00 Sportpark Zegersloot
  HUDITO H3 Roomburg H2 (O) Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Phoenix H4 Leonidas H4 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Xenios H3 Hurley H6 Sportpark Sloten-West
  Zoetermeer H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
  Alecto H2 (O) Zoetermeer H2 (O) Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  Groen-Geel H2 Kampong H6 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  Hurley H6 Alphen H2 (O) Amsterdamse Bos (Hurley)
  Leonidas H4 HUDITO H3 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  VVV H3 Phoenix H4 Sportcomplex 'Het Loopveld' (VVV)
  Xenios H3 Roomburg H2 (O) Sportpark Sloten-West
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
  Alphen H2 (O) Xenios H3 11:00 Sportpark Zegersloot
  HUDITO H3 VVV H3 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Kampong H6 Alecto H2 (O) Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Phoenix H4 Groen-Geel H2 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Roomburg H2 (O) Leonidas H4 Sportp. Roomburg
  Zoetermeer H2 (O) Hurley H6 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'