Kies een ander team :
Dames 3

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Trainer Robert Edzes Koerts Email
Aanvoerder Iris Duininck Email

Nog 9 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
24 mrt 8951 MMHC Voordaan D5
09:15 09:45 thuis 3 DOEN Legal veld
  Arbitrage: Dames 6
 
31 mrt 8885 MHCN D2 (O)
45
14:45 16:00 uit route
7 apr 8952 SV Kampong Hockey D9
thuis
14 apr 8854 HC IJsseloever D2
30
12:00 13:00 uit route
12 mei 12686 't Spandersbosch D2
thuis
19 mei 8910 MHC Fletiomare D2
30
11:45 12:45 uit route
26 mei 8954 SV Kampong Hockey D10
thuis
2 jun 8878 SV Kampong Hockey D11
30
uit route
16 jun 8955 SV Kampong Hockey D8
thuis
5 thuiswedstrijden en 4 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Spandersbosch D2 13 33 10 3 0 67 16 0
2 Voordaan D5 13 31 10 1 2 49 11 0
3 Kampong D8 13 30 10 0 3 47 26 0
4 Fletiomare D2 12 23 7 2 3 29 22 0
5 Phoenix D3 13 20 6 2 5 36 33 0
6 Nieuwegein D2 13 19 6 1 6 27 30 0
7 Kampong D10 13 17 5 2 6 34 30 0
8 USHC D4 13 15 5 0 8 11 29 0
9 Kampong D9 13 12 3 3 7 28 37 0
10 IJsseloever D2 12 11 3 2 7 24 39 0
11 Kampong D11 13 10 3 1 9 23 43 0
12 Maarssen D2 13 1 0 1 12 12 71 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  IJsseloever D2 (O)Kampong D9Kampong D11Nieuwegein D2 (O)Maarssen D2 (O)Fletiomare D2 (O)USHC D4Kampong D8Kampong D10Phoenix D3Voordaan D5Spanderbosch D2 (O)
IJsseloever D2 (O)   3-3 1-4 7-1 1-2 1-0 5-3 0-6
Kampong D9   7-4 0-3 2-4 2-4 3-3 1-4
Kampong D11 0-0   1-4 5-1 0-1 2-1 2-4 0-8
Nieuwegein D2 (O) 1-0 3-2   3-2 1-2 1-3 0-8
Maarssen D2 (O) 0-5 3-3   1-2 2-7 0-4 0-3
Fletiomare D2 (O) 4-0 3-2 3-2   1-0 2-0 2-2
USHC D4 3-1   1-2 1-5 0-3 0-7
Kampong D8 7-3 7-1 4-2 6-0 1-0   5-3 0-5
Kampong D10 3-1 1-2 2-1 8-0 2-2 1-4   2-4
Phoenix D3 1-1 3-0 1-4 4-2 2-5 1-0  
Voordaan D5 4-2 0-1 3-2 4-0 4-1   1-1
Spanderbosch D2 (O) 8-1 2-1 14-0 7-3 4-2 2-2 5-3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Kampong D9 Kampong D10 2-4 Definitief
.. Phoenix D3 USHC D4 1-0 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D2 (O) Fletiomare D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Spanderbosch D2 (O) Maarssen D2 (O) 14-0 Definitief
.. Nieuwegein D2 (O) Kampong D11 3-2 Definitief
.. Voordaan D5 Kampong D8 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Kampong D10 IJsseloever D2 (O) 3-1 Definitief
.. Voordaan D5 USHC D4 6-0 Definitief
.. Fletiomare D2 (O) Spanderbosch D2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D8 Nieuwegein D2 (O) 4-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D11 Kampong D9 0-0 Definitief
.. Maarssen D2 (O) Phoenix D3 2-7 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Nieuwegein D2 (O) USHC D4 1-2 Definitief
.. Voordaan D5 Phoenix D3 4-1 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D2 (O) Kampong D11 1-4 Definitief
.. Kampong D9 Kampong D8 2-4 Definitief
.. Spanderbosch D2 (O) Kampong D10 2-2 Definitief
.. Fletiomare D2 (O) Maarssen D2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
WOENSDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Phoenix D3 Nieuwegein D2 (O) 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Kampong D11 Spanderbosch D2 (O) 0-8 Definitief
.. Kampong D10 Fletiomare D2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D8 IJsseloever D2 (O) 7-3 Definitief
.. USHC D4 Kampong D9 3-1 Definitief
.. Maarssen D2 (O) Voordaan D5 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. IJsseloever D2 (O) USHC D4 1-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D10 Maarssen D2 (O) 8-0 Definitief
.. Fletiomare D2 (O) Kampong D11 3-2 Definitief
.. Spanderbosch D2 (O) Kampong D8 4-2 Definitief
.. Nieuwegein D2 (O) Voordaan D5 0-8 Definitief
.. Kampong D9 Phoenix D3 3-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
.. Phoenix D3 IJsseloever D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
.. Maarssen D2 (O) Nieuwegein D2 (O) 3-3 Definitief
.. Kampong D8 Fletiomare D2 (O) 1-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D11 Kampong D10 2-1 Definitief
.. USHC D4 Spanderbosch D2 (O) 0-7 Definitief
.. Voordaan D5 Kampong D9 4-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. Spanderbosch D2 (O) Phoenix D3 5-3 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D2 (O) Voordaan D5 0-6 Definitief
.. Kampong D9 Nieuwegein D2 (O) 0-3 Definitief
.. Kampong D11 Maarssen D2 (O) 5-1 Definitief
.. Fletiomare D2 (O) USHC D4 1-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D10 Kampong D8 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Phoenix D3 Fletiomare D2 (O) 2-5 Definitief
.. Nieuwegein D2 (O) IJsseloever D2 (O) 1-0 Definitief
.. Maarssen D2 (O) Kampong D9 0-5 Definitief
.. Voordaan D5 Spanderbosch D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
.. USHC D4 Kampong D10 1-5 Definitief
.. Kampong D8 Kampong D11 7-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Kampong D8 Maarssen D2 (O) 6-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D10 Phoenix D3 2-4 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D2 (O) Kampong D9 3-3 Definitief
.. Kampong D11 USHC D4 0-1 Definitief
.. Spanderbosch D2 (O) Nieuwegein D2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
.. Fletiomare D2 (O) Voordaan D5 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Phoenix D3 Kampong D11 3-0 Definitief
.. Nieuwegein D2 (O) Fletiomare D2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D9 Spanderbosch D2 (O) 1-4 Definitief
.. USHC D4 Kampong D8 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Spanderbosch D2 (O) IJsseloever D2 (O) 8-1 Definitief
.. Maarssen D2 (O) USHC D4 1-2 Definitief
.. Kampong D8 Phoenix D3 5-3 Definitief
.. Kampong D11 Voordaan D5 2-4 Definitief
.. Fletiomare D2 (O) Kampong D9 4-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D10 Nieuwegein D2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
DINSDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2018
.. IJsseloever D2 (O) Maarssen D2 (O) 7-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
.. Voordaan D5 Kampong D10 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
.. Kampong D11 Nieuwegein D2 (O) 1-4 Definitief
.. Kampong D10 Kampong D9 1-2 Definitief
.. Maarssen D2 (O) Spanderbosch D2 (O) 0-3 Definitief
.. USHC D4 Phoenix D3 0-3 Definitief
.. Kampong D8 Voordaan D5 0-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. Voordaan D5 USHC D4 0-1 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D2 (O) Kampong D10 5-3 Definitief
.. Kampong D9 Kampong D11 7-4 Definitief
.. Spanderbosch D2 (O) Fletiomare D2 (O) 7-3 Definitief
.. Nieuwegein D2 (O) Kampong D8 1-3 Definitief
.. Phoenix D3 Maarssen D2 (O) 4-2 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
  Kampong D10 Spanderbosch D2 (O) 16:00 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D11 IJsseloever D2 (O) 10:45 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D8 Kampong D9 14:15 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Maarssen D2 (O) Fletiomare D2 (O) 10:45 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Phoenix D3 Voordaan D5 9:45 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  USHC D4 Nieuwegein D2 (O) 11:00 Sportp.'Olympos'
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
  Fletiomare D2 (O) Kampong D10 16:30 Fletiomare Novum
  IJsseloever D2 (O) Kampong D8 10:45 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Kampong D9 USHC D4 10:45 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Nieuwegein D2 (O) Phoenix D3 16:00 Sportp. 'Rijnhuizen'
  Spanderbosch D2 (O) Kampong D11 15:30 Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
  Voordaan D5 Maarssen D2 (O) 18:00 Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
  Kampong D11 Fletiomare D2 (O) 14:15 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D8 Spanderbosch D2 (O) 12:30 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Maarssen D2 (O) Kampong D10 13:00 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Phoenix D3 Kampong D9 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  USHC D4 IJsseloever D2 (O) 12:30 Sportp.'Olympos'
  Voordaan D5 Nieuwegein D2 (O) 17:45 Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
  Fletiomare D2 (O) Kampong D8 14:45 Fletiomare Novum
  IJsseloever D2 (O) Phoenix D3 13:00 Sportp. IJsseloever
  Kampong D10 Kampong D11 9:00 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D9 Voordaan D5 17:45 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Nieuwegein D2 (O) Maarssen D2 (O) Sportp. 'Rijnhuizen'
  Spanderbosch D2 (O) USHC D4 Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2019
  Fletiomare D2 (O) IJsseloever D2 (O) Fletiomare Novum
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
  Kampong D8 Kampong D10 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Maarssen D2 (O) Kampong D11 13:00 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Nieuwegein D2 (O) Kampong D9 Sportp. 'Rijnhuizen'
  Phoenix D3 Spanderbosch D2 (O) Sportpark Koeburgweg
  USHC D4 Fletiomare D2 (O) Sportp.'Olympos'
  Voordaan D5 IJsseloever D2 (O) Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
  Fletiomare D2 (O) Phoenix D3 12:45 Fletiomare Novum
  IJsseloever D2 (O) Nieuwegein D2 (O) Sportp. IJsseloever
  Kampong D10 USHC D4 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D11 Kampong D8 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D9 Maarssen D2 (O) Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Spanderbosch D2 (O) Voordaan D5 Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
  Kampong D9 IJsseloever D2 (O) Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Maarssen D2 (O) Kampong D8 16:30 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Nieuwegein D2 (O) Spanderbosch D2 (O) Sportp. 'Rijnhuizen'
  Phoenix D3 Kampong D10 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  USHC D4 Kampong D11 Sportp.'Olympos'
  Voordaan D5 Fletiomare D2 (O) Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
  Fletiomare D2 (O) Nieuwegein D2 (O) 14:45 Fletiomare Novum
  Kampong D10 Voordaan D5 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D11 Phoenix D3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Kampong D8 USHC D4 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Maarssen D2 (O) IJsseloever D2 (O) 15:00 Sportpark Oostwaard
  Spanderbosch D2 (O) Kampong D9 Sportpark 'Crailo' (Spandersbosch)
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
  IJsseloever D2 (O) Spanderbosch D2 (O) Sportp. IJsseloever
  Kampong D9 Fletiomare D2 (O) Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Nieuwegein D2 (O) Kampong D10 Sportp. 'Rijnhuizen'
  Phoenix D3 Kampong D8 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  USHC D4 Maarssen D2 (O) Sportp.'Olympos'
  Voordaan D5 Kampong D11 Sportpark Bos