Kies een ander team :
Jongens B4

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Ouderbegeleider Michiel Vreugdenburg Email
Trainer Jeroen Laurensen Email
Ouderbegeleider Jeanine Van der Lee Email
Ouderbegeleider Sandra van Eck Email
Ouderbegeleider Jerry Toorop Email
Hoofdtrainer Arne Mook Email
Trainer Casper Zwiep Email

Nog 1 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
25 mei 26945 H.C. Eemvallei JB3
30
14:00 15:00 uit route
thuiswedstrijden en 1 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Fletiomare JB5 12 30 9 3 0 55 12 0
2 Phoenix JB4 12 29 9 2 1 35 12 0
3 Eemvallei JB3 12 13 4 1 7 20 28 0
4 Kromme Rijn JB2 12 11 3 2 7 15 35 0
5 Spandersbosch JB5 12 10 3 1 8 22 44 0
6 Kampong JB7 8 4 1 1 6 9 25 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Phoenix JB4Spandersbosch JB5Fletiomare JB5Eemvallei JB3Kampong JB7Kromme Rijn JB2
Phoenix JB4   2-1 1-1 3-0 3-0 4-1
Spandersbosch JB5 1-3   1-4 3-1 3-6 2-1
Fletiomare JB5 3-2 9-1   2-2 5-1 8-0
Eemvallei JB3 1-3 2-3 1-3   4-0 5-0
Kampong JB7 1-2 0-5 0-2   1-1
Kromme Rijn JB2 0-5 2-0 1-4 1-0  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
.. Kromme Rijn JB2 Spandersbosch JB5 6-3 Definitief
.. Fletiomare JB5 Eemvallei JB3 9-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Phoenix JB4 Kromme Rijn JB2 1-1 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch JB5 Fletiomare JB5 2-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Kromme Rijn JB2 Eemvallei JB3 1-2 Definitief
.. Phoenix JB4 Spandersbosch JB5 6-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Fletiomare JB5 Kromme Rijn JB2 8-0 Definitief
.. Eemvallei JB3 Phoenix JB4 1-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Spandersbosch JB5 Eemvallei JB3 3-1 Definitief
.. Phoenix JB4 Fletiomare JB5 1-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
.. Eemvallei JB3 Fletiomare JB5 1-3 Definitief
.. Phoenix JB4 Kampong JB7 3-0 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch JB5 Kromme Rijn JB2 2-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
.. Kampong JB7 Eemvallei JB3 0-2 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn JB2 Phoenix JB4 0-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. Fletiomare JB5 Spandersbosch JB5 9-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
.. Eemvallei JB3 Kromme Rijn JB2 5-0 Definitief
.. Fletiomare JB5 Kampong JB7 5-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
.. Spandersbosch JB5 Phoenix JB4 1-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
.. Kromme Rijn JB2 Fletiomare JB5 1-4 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch JB5 Kampong JB7 3-6 Definitief
.. Phoenix JB4 Eemvallei JB3 3-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
.. Kampong JB7 Kromme Rijn JB2 1-1 Definitief
.. Eemvallei JB3 Spandersbosch JB5 2-3 Definitief
.. Fletiomare JB5 Phoenix JB4 3-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
.. Fletiomare JB5 Eemvallei JB3 2-2 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn JB2 Spandersbosch JB5 2-0 Definitief
.. Kampong JB7 Phoenix JB4 1-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
.. Phoenix JB4 Kromme Rijn JB2 4-1 Definitief
.. Eemvallei JB3 Kampong JB7 4-0 Definitief
.. Spandersbosch JB5 Fletiomare JB5 1-4 Definitief
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
.. Kampong JB7 Fletiomare JB5 0-5 Definitief
.. Phoenix JB4 Spandersbosch JB5 2-1 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn JB2 Eemvallei JB3 1-0 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
  Eemvallei JB3 Phoenix JB4 15:00 Sportpark Olympus
  Fletiomare JB5 Kromme Rijn JB2 14:45 Fletiomare Novum
  Kampong JB7 Spandersbosch JB5 15:15 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd