Kies een ander team :
Jongens D3 zaal

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Trainer Sverre van der Bruggen
Trainer Franklin Knoop
Ouderbegeleider Lars ten Wolde
Ouderbegeleider Jenneke Haaksma
Manager Jenneke Haaksma
TC Thije Kuijlenburg

Nog 6 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
6 feb 21007 MHC Woerden JD2
0
10:20 10:50 thuis Sport Dome Bunnik
  Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
 
6 feb 20780 SV Kampong Hockey JD4A
0
09:00 09:30 thuis Sport Dome Bunnik
  Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
 
13 feb 24185 HC Rijnvliet JD2
0
09:40 10:10 thuis Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome
  Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome
Waardsedijk 35
3448HV WOERDEN
hal: 1. BLR-Bimon veld
 
13 feb 24408 MHC Woerden JD2
0
10:20 10:50 uit Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome
  Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome
Waardsedijk 35
3448HV WOERDEN
hal: 1. BLR-Bimon veld
 
20 feb 23053 HC IJsseloever JD2
0
13:50 14:20 uit IJsselhal De
  IJsselhal De
Oranje Nassaulaan 50
3402CJ IJSSELSTEIN
hal: Veld 1
 
20 feb 22828 MHCN JD2
0
13:10 13:40 uit IJsselhal De
  IJsselhal De
Oranje Nassaulaan 50
3402CJ IJSSELSTEIN
hal: Veld 1
 
3 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Phoenix JD3 2 6 2 0 0 9 2 0
2 IJsseloever JD2 2 6 2 0 0 6 1 0
3 Rijnvliet JD2 2 3 1 0 1 5 4 0
4 Woerden JD2 2 3 1 0 1 3 4 0
5 Kampong JD4A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nieuwegein JD2 2 0 0 0 2 1 5 0
7 Kromme Rijn JD1 2 0 0 0 2 3 11 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  IJsseloever JD2Nieuwegein JD2Phoenix JD3Woerden JD2Kromme Rijn JD1Rijnvliet JD2Kampong JD4A
IJsseloever JD2   3-1
Nieuwegein JD2 0-3   1-2
Phoenix JD3  
Woerden JD2  
Kromme Rijn JD1 2-6   1-5
Rijnvliet JD2 0-3  
Kampong JD4A  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 12 DECEMBER 2021
.. Nieuwegein JD2 IJsseloever JD2 0-3 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn JD1 Rijnvliet JD2 1-5 Definitief
.. Nieuwegein JD2 Woerden JD2 1-2 Definitief
.. IJsseloever JD2 Woerden JD2 3-1 Definitief
.. Rijnvliet JD2 Phoenix JD3 0-3 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn JD1 Phoenix JD3 2-6 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 6 FEBRUARI 2022
  IJsseloever JD2 Kromme Rijn JD1 10:10 Kamponghal XXL
  Phoenix JD3 Kampong JD4A 9:30 Sport Dome Bunnik
  Phoenix JD3 Woerden JD2 10:50 Sport Dome Bunnik
  Rijnvliet JD2 Kromme Rijn JD1 10:50 Kamponghal XXL
  Rijnvliet JD2 IJsseloever JD2 9:30 Kamponghal XXL
  Woerden JD2 Kampong JD4A 10:10 Sport Dome Bunnik
ZONDAG 13 FEBRUARI 2022
  Kampong JD4A Kromme Rijn JD1 12:10 Veerhuis, 't
  Nieuwegein JD2 Kampong JD4A 11:30 Veerhuis, 't
  Nieuwegein JD2 Kromme Rijn JD1 12:50 Veerhuis, 't
  Phoenix JD3 Rijnvliet JD2 10:10 Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome
  Woerden JD2 Phoenix JD3 10:50 Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome
  Woerden JD2 Rijnvliet JD2 9:30 Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome
ZONDAG 20 FEBRUARI 2022
  IJsseloever JD2 Nieuwegein JD2 13:00 IJsselhal De
  IJsseloever JD2 Phoenix JD3 14:20 IJsselhal De
  Kampong JD4A Woerden JD2 11:30 Kamponghal XXL
  Kromme Rijn JD1 Kampong JD4A 12:50 Kamponghal XXL
  Nieuwegein JD2 Phoenix JD3 13:40 IJsselhal De
  Woerden JD2 Kromme Rijn JD1 12:10 Kamponghal XXL