Kies een ander team :
Jongens D2 zaal

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Trainer/Coach David Jansen
Trainer/Coach Huib Klein
Ouderbegeleider Stans den Hartog Jager
TC Thije Kuijlenburg

Nog 6 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
30 jan 23504 Hockeyclub De Haaskamp JD1
0
15:25 16:10 thuis Lindenhof, De
  Lindenhof, De
Rijneiland 7
3984MA ODIJK
hal: veld 1
 
30 jan 23725 DMHC Shinty JD3
0
14:45 15:30 uit Lindenhof, De
  Lindenhof, De
Rijneiland 7
3984MA ODIJK
hal: veld 1
 
6 feb 21241 M.H.C. Barneveld JD1
0
10:55 11:40 uit Fuik, De
  Fuik, De
Zuidsingel 56
1241HD KORTENHOEF
hal: veld 1
 
6 feb 20786 Gooische Hockey Club JD6
0
10:15 11:00 uit Fuik, De
  Fuik, De
Zuidsingel 56
1241HD KORTENHOEF
hal: veld 1
 
20 feb 28952 DMHC Shinty JD3
0
08:45 09:30 thuis Sport Dome Bunnik
  Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
 
20 feb 29179 Schaerweijde JD5
0
10:05 10:50 thuis Sport Dome Bunnik
  Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
 
3 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Naarden JD4 2 6 2 0 0 11 1 0
2 Barneveld JD1 2 6 2 0 0 5 1 0
3 Phoenix JD2 2 3 1 0 1 3 7 0
4 Shinty JD3 2 1 0 1 1 1 2 0
5 Schaerweijde JD5 2 1 0 1 1 2 5 0
6 Haaskamp JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Gooische JD6 2 0 0 0 2 2 8 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Barneveld JD1Gooische JD6Phoenix JD2Schaerweijde JD5Haaskamp JD1Naarden JD4Shinty JD3
Barneveld JD1   1-0
Gooische JD6   1-5
Phoenix JD2 3-1  
Schaerweijde JD5 1-4   1-1
Haaskamp JD1  
Naarden JD4 6-0  
Shinty JD3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 12 DECEMBER 2021
.. Gooische JD6 Naarden JD4 1-5 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde JD5 Barneveld JD1 1-4 Definitief
.. Barneveld JD1 Shinty JD3 1-0 Definitief
.. Naarden JD4 Phoenix JD2 6-0 Definitief
.. Phoenix JD2 Gooische JD6 3-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde JD5 Shinty JD3 1-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 30 JANUARI 2022
  Barneveld JD1 Gooische JD6 10:50 Oosterbos
  Barneveld JD1 Schaerweijde JD5 9:30 Oosterbos
  Gooische JD6 Schaerweijde JD5 10:10 Oosterbos
  Phoenix JD2 Haaskamp JD1 16:10 Lindenhof, De
  Shinty JD3 Phoenix JD2 15:30 Lindenhof, De
  Shinty JD3 Haaskamp JD1 16:50 Lindenhof, De
ZONDAG 6 FEBRUARI 2022
  Barneveld JD1 Phoenix JD2 11:40 Fuik, De
  Gooische JD6 Barneveld JD1 12:20 Fuik, De
  Gooische JD6 Phoenix JD2 11:00 Fuik, De
  Naarden JD4 Haaskamp JD1 16:10 Dijnselburg
  Schaerweijde JD5 Haaskamp JD1 16:50 Dijnselburg
  Schaerweijde JD5 Naarden JD4 15:30 Dijnselburg
ZONDAG 13 FEBRUARI 2022
  Barneveld JD1 Naarden JD4 12:10 Proloog, De
  Haaskamp JD1 Naarden JD4 12:50 Proloog, De
  Haaskamp JD1 Barneveld JD1 11:30 Proloog, De
ZONDAG 20 FEBRUARI 2022
  Phoenix JD2 Schaerweijde JD5 10:50 Sport Dome Bunnik
  Phoenix JD2 Shinty JD3 9:30 Sport Dome Bunnik
  Shinty JD3 Schaerweijde JD5 10:10 Sport Dome Bunnik