Kies een ander team :
Meisjes C3 zaal

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
TC Laurens Ashouwer
Ouderbegeleider Paul van der Kolk
Ouderbegeleider Sylvain Aalten
Trainer/Coach Karlijn Smit
Trainer/Coach Isabelle Jongerius
Ouderbegeleider Rachel Leeuwenburgh

Nog 4 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
29 jan 21357 MHC Fletiomare MC3
0
11:40 12:10 thuis Schaerweijde / Jan Wever Hal
  Schaerweijde / Jan Wever Hal
Krakelingweg 5
3707HM ZEIST
hal: veld 1
 
29 jan 21131 Schaerweijde MC4
0
12:20 12:50 uit Schaerweijde / Jan Wever Hal
  Schaerweijde / Jan Wever Hal
Krakelingweg 5
3707HM ZEIST
hal: veld 1
 
12 feb 26124 Nijkerk MC1
0
13:30 14:00 thuis Sport Dome Bunnik
  Arbitrage: Meisjes A2
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
 
12 feb 25897 't Spandersbosch MC3
0
14:50 15:20 uit Sport Dome Bunnik
  Arbitrage: Meisjes A2
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
 
2 thuiswedstrijden en 2 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nijkerk MC1 2 6 2 0 0 5 2 0
2 Fletiomare MC3 2 4 1 1 0 6 5 0
3 Leusden MC2 2 2 0 2 0 6 6 0
4 Schaerweijde MC4 2 1 0 1 1 6 7 0
5 Phoenix MC3 2 1 0 1 1 5 6 0
6 Zeewolde MC1 2 1 0 1 1 4 6 0
7 Spandersbosch MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Leusden MC2Phoenix MC3Schaerweijde MC4Spandersbosch MC3Zeewolde MC1Fletiomare MC3Nijkerk MC1
Leusden MC2   3-3
Phoenix MC3 3-3  
Schaerweijde MC4  
Spandersbosch MC3  
Zeewolde MC1 4-4   0-2
Fletiomare MC3 3-2  
Nijkerk MC1 3-2  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 18 DECEMBER 2021
.. Nijkerk MC1 Schaerweijde MC4 3-2 Definitief
.. Leusden MC2 Fletiomare MC3 3-3 Definitief
.. Zeewolde MC1 Schaerweijde MC4 4-4 Definitief
.. Phoenix MC3 Leusden MC2 3-3 Definitief
.. Fletiomare MC3 Phoenix MC3 3-2 Definitief
.. Zeewolde MC1 Nijkerk MC1 0-2 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 29 JANUARI 2022
  Phoenix MC3 Fletiomare MC3 12:10 Schaerweijde / Jan Wever Hal
  Schaerweijde MC4 Phoenix MC3 12:50 Schaerweijde / Jan Wever Hal
  Schaerweijde MC4 Fletiomare MC3 11:30 Schaerweijde / Jan Wever Hal
  Spandersbosch MC3 Leusden MC2 14:20 Trits, De
  Spandersbosch MC3 Zeewolde MC1 13:00 Trits, De
  Zeewolde MC1 Leusden MC2 13:40 Trits, De
ZATERDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2022
  Fletiomare MC3 Zeewolde MC1 12:10 Kockengen
  Spandersbosch MC3 Fletiomare MC3 11:30 Kockengen
  Zeewolde MC1 Spandersbosch MC3 12:50 Kockengen
ZATERDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2022
  Phoenix MC3 Nijkerk MC1 14:00 Sport Dome Bunnik
  Spandersbosch MC3 Phoenix MC3 15:20 Sport Dome Bunnik
  Spandersbosch MC3 Nijkerk MC1 14:40 Sport Dome Bunnik
ZONDAG 13 FEBRUARI 2022
  Fletiomare MC3 Schaerweijde MC4 12:10 Horst, De
  Schaerweijde MC4 Zeewolde MC1 12:50 Horst, De
  Zeewolde MC1 Fletiomare MC3 11:30 Horst, De
ZATERDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2022
  Leusden MC2 Nijkerk MC1 10:10 DOSC / sporthal Den Dolder
  Schaerweijde MC4 Nijkerk MC1 9:30 DOSC / sporthal Den Dolder
  Schaerweijde MC4 Leusden MC2 10:50 DOSC / sporthal Den Dolder