Kies een ander team :
Meisjes B5 zaal

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Trainer/Coach Rosa Hoefman
Ouderbegeleider Bart Koppers
Ouderbegeleider Sjoerd van Hecke
Ouderbegeleider Boudewijn Dominicus
Trainer/Coach Eline Verbeek
TC Laurens Ashouwer

Nog 6 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
29 jan 25714 Hockeyclub UNO MB2
0
13:40 14:10 thuis Kamponghal XXL
  Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 3
 
29 jan 25941 SV Kampong Hockey MB9
0
14:20 14:50 thuis Kamponghal XXL
  Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 3
 
6 feb 29339 SV Kampong Hockey MB10
0
16:20 16:50 uit Kamponghal XXL
  Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 3
 
6 feb 29562 Hockeyclub UNO MB2
0
15:40 16:10 uit Kamponghal XXL
  Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 3
 
12 feb 28201 HC Kromme Rijn MB3
0
16:20 16:50 uit Sport Dome Bunnik
  Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
 
12 feb 27757 Buitenhout MHC MB4
0
15:40 16:10 thuis Sport Dome Bunnik
  Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
 
3 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 UNO MB2 2 6 2 0 0 8 2 0
2 Kampong MB9 2 6 2 0 0 7 1 0
3 Phoenix MB5 2 3 1 0 1 10 5 0
4 Kromme Rijn MB3 2 1 0 1 1 3 5 0
5 Kampong MB10 2 1 0 1 1 3 7 0
6 Hilversum MB8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Buitenhout MB4 2 0 0 0 2 1 12 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Hilversum MB8Phoenix MB5Kampong MB9Kampong MB10Kromme Rijn MB3UNO MB2Buitenhout MB4
Hilversum MB8  
Phoenix MB5  
Kampong MB9 4-1   3-0
Kampong MB10   2-2
Kromme Rijn MB3  
UNO MB2 5-1 3-1  
Buitenhout MB4 1-9  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 11 DECEMBER 2021
.. UNO MB2 Kampong MB10 5-1 Definitief
.. Kampong MB9 Phoenix MB5 4-1 Definitief
.. UNO MB2 Kromme Rijn MB3 3-1 Definitief
.. Kampong MB9 Buitenhout MB4 3-0 Definitief
.. Buitenhout MB4 Phoenix MB5 1-9 Definitief
.. Kampong MB10 Kromme Rijn MB3 2-2 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 29 JANUARI 2022
  Buitenhout MB4 Hilversum MB8 10:35 Dudok Arena
  Hilversum MB8 Kampong MB10 9:15 Dudok Arena
  Kampong MB10 Buitenhout MB4 9:55 Dudok Arena
  Kampong MB9 UNO MB2 13:30 Kamponghal XXL
  Phoenix MB5 Kampong MB9 14:50 Kamponghal XXL
  Phoenix MB5 UNO MB2 14:10 Kamponghal XXL
ZONDAG 6 FEBRUARI 2022
  Kampong MB10 Phoenix MB5 16:50 Kamponghal XXL
  Kampong MB10 UNO MB2 15:30 Kamponghal XXL
  Kampong MB9 Hilversum MB8 18:10 Sport Dome Bunnik
  Kromme Rijn MB3 Kampong MB9 17:30 Sport Dome Bunnik
  Kromme Rijn MB3 Hilversum MB8 18:50 Sport Dome Bunnik
  UNO MB2 Phoenix MB5 16:10 Kamponghal XXL
ZATERDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2022
  Hilversum MB8 Kampong MB9 11:40 Olympos
  Kromme Rijn MB3 Buitenhout MB4 15:30 Sport Dome Bunnik
  Kromme Rijn MB3 Phoenix MB5 16:50 Sport Dome Bunnik
  Phoenix MB5 Buitenhout MB4 16:10 Sport Dome Bunnik
  UNO MB2 Kampong MB9 12:20 Olympos
  UNO MB2 Hilversum MB8 11:00 Olympos