Kies een ander team :
Meisjes B3 zaal

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Ouderbegeleider Tjaard Boersma
TC Laurens Ashouwer
Trainer Simone ten Thij-rudolf
Ouderbegeleider Edward van Asbeck

Nog 6 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
5 feb 23453 Schaerweijde MB3
0
13:30 14:00 thuis Sport Dome Bunnik
  Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
 
5 feb 23226 Doornse Hockey Club MB2
0
14:50 15:20 thuis Sport Dome Bunnik
  Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
 
12 feb 26393 Nijkerk MB1
0
11:40 12:10 uit Korf, De
  Korf, De
De Smidse 1
3831NT LEUSDEN
hal: veld 1
 
12 feb 26631 M.H.C. Barneveld MB1
0
12:20 12:50 thuis Korf, De
  Korf, De
De Smidse 1
3831NT LEUSDEN
hal: veld 1
 
19 feb 28901 Hockeyclub Amersfoort MB3
0
11:40 12:10 thuis DOSC / sporthal Den Dolder
  DOSC / sporthal Den Dolder
Willem Arntszlaan 92
3734EJ DEN DOLDER
hal: veld 1
 
19 feb 28453 Schaerweijde MB3
0
11:00 11:30 uit DOSC / sporthal Den Dolder
  DOSC / sporthal Den Dolder
Willem Arntszlaan 92
3734EJ DEN DOLDER
hal: veld 1
 
4 thuiswedstrijden en 2 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Barneveld MB1 2 6 2 0 0 10 1 0
2 Nijkerk MB1 2 6 2 0 0 11 3 0
3 Leusden MB2 2 3 1 0 1 5 10 0
4 Doorn MB2 2 1 0 1 1 3 5 0
5 Amersfoort MB3 2 1 0 1 1 2 8 0
6 Schaerweijde MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Phoenix MB3 2 0 0 0 2 2 6 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Amersfoort MB3Doorn MB2Leusden MB2Phoenix MB3Schaerweijde MB3Barneveld MB1Nijkerk MB1
Amersfoort MB3   1-7
Doorn MB2 1-1   2-4
Leusden MB2  
Phoenix MB3 2-4  
Schaerweijde MB3  
Barneveld MB1 8-1 2-0  
Nijkerk MB1  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 11 DECEMBER 2021
.. Doorn MB2 Amersfoort MB3 1-1 Definitief
.. Doorn MB2 Nijkerk MB1 2-4 Definitief
.. Amersfoort MB3 Nijkerk MB1 1-7 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 DECEMBER 2021
.. Barneveld MB1 Phoenix MB3 2-0 Definitief
.. Phoenix MB3 Leusden MB2 2-4 Definitief
.. Barneveld MB1 Leusden MB2 8-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 29 JANUARI 2022
  Barneveld MB1 Doorn MB2 14:10 Leusden/ Schammer Hockey Dome
  Leusden MB2 Barneveld MB1 14:50 Leusden/ Schammer Hockey Dome
  Leusden MB2 Doorn MB2 13:30 Leusden/ Schammer Hockey Dome
ZATERDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2022
  Amersfoort MB3 Leusden MB2 14:10 Corlaer
  Leusden MB2 Nijkerk MB1 14:50 Corlaer
  Nijkerk MB1 Amersfoort MB3 13:30 Corlaer
  Phoenix MB3 Doorn MB2 15:20 Sport Dome Bunnik
  Phoenix MB3 Schaerweijde MB3 14:00 Sport Dome Bunnik
  Schaerweijde MB3 Doorn MB2 14:40 Sport Dome Bunnik
ZATERDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2022
  Barneveld MB1 Nijkerk MB1 11:30 Korf, De
  Nijkerk MB1 Phoenix MB3 12:10 Korf, De
  Phoenix MB3 Barneveld MB1 12:50 Korf, De
ZATERDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2022
  Phoenix MB3 Amersfoort MB3 12:10 DOSC / sporthal Den Dolder
  Schaerweijde MB3 Phoenix MB3 11:30 DOSC / sporthal Den Dolder
  Schaerweijde MB3 Amersfoort MB3 12:50 DOSC / sporthal Den Dolder