Kies een ander team :
Jongens B4 zaal

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
TC Laurens Ashouwer
Ouderbegeleider Job de Visser
Ouderbegeleider Sandra Roelen - Hendriks
Ouderbegeleider Dion Leiblum
Trainer Laurens Ashouwer

Nog 6 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
30 jan 29647 Hockeyclub De Haaskamp JB1
0
09:40 10:10 uit Stichtsche Blaashal
  Stichtsche Blaashal
Kees Boekelaan 1
3723BA BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 2
 
30 jan 29875 Hockeyclub SCHC JB6
0
10:20 10:50 uit Stichtsche Blaashal
  Stichtsche Blaashal
Kees Boekelaan 1
3723BA BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 2
 
6 feb 24888 HMHC JB4
0
18:20 18:50 uit Sport Dome Bunnik
  Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
 
6 feb 25332 HC Rijnvliet JB1
0
17:00 17:30 thuis Sport Dome Bunnik
  Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
 
12 feb 28737 Hockeyclub De Haaskamp JB1
0
13:40 14:10 thuis Baarn Hockey Dome
  Baarn Hockey Dome
de Geerenweg 10
3741RS BAARN
hal: Veld 1
 
12 feb 28288 MHC Soest JB3
0
13:00 13:30 uit Baarn Hockey Dome
  Baarn Hockey Dome
de Geerenweg 10
3741RS BAARN
hal: Veld 1
 
2 thuiswedstrijden en 4 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gooische JB6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Haaskamp JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hilversum JB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Phoenix JB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rijnvliet JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SCHC JB6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Soest JB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Gooische JB6Hilversum JB4Soest JB3Haaskamp JB1SCHC JB6Phoenix JB4Rijnvliet JB1
Gooische JB6  
Hilversum JB4  
Soest JB3  
Haaskamp JB1  
SCHC JB6  
Phoenix JB4  
Rijnvliet JB1  


Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 29 JANUARI 2022
  Rijnvliet JB1 Soest JB3 11:00 Olympos
  Rijnvliet JB1 Gooische JB6 12:20 Olympos
  Soest JB3 Gooische JB6 11:40 Olympos
ZONDAG 30 JANUARI 2022
  Haaskamp JB1 Phoenix JB4 10:10 Stichtsche Blaashal
  SCHC JB6 Phoenix JB4 10:50 Stichtsche Blaashal
  SCHC JB6 Haaskamp JB1 9:30 Stichtsche Blaashal
ZONDAG 6 FEBRUARI 2022
  Gooische JB6 Soest JB3 12:10 Proloog, De
  Gooische JB6 Haaskamp JB1 12:50 Proloog, De
  Haaskamp JB1 Soest JB3 11:30 Proloog, De
  Hilversum JB4 Phoenix JB4 18:50 Sport Dome Bunnik
  Phoenix JB4 Rijnvliet JB1 17:30 Sport Dome Bunnik
  Rijnvliet JB1 Hilversum JB4 18:10 Sport Dome Bunnik
ZATERDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2022
  Phoenix JB4 Haaskamp JB1 14:10 Baarn Hockey Dome
  Soest JB3 Haaskamp JB1 14:50 Baarn Hockey Dome
  Soest JB3 Phoenix JB4 13:30 Baarn Hockey Dome
ZONDAG 20 FEBRUARI 2022
  Haaskamp JB1 SCHC JB6 10:10 Olympos
  Rijnvliet JB1 Haaskamp JB1 9:30 Olympos
  SCHC JB6 Rijnvliet JB1 10:50 Olympos