Kies een ander team :
Meisjes C4

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Ouderbegeleider Henk Eggink Email
Trainer Valentijn Quanjer Email
Ouderbegeleider Ruud Piera Email
Ouderbegeleider Mirjam Russchen Email

Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
9 mrt 47808 Buitenhout MHC MC1
10:30 11:00 uit route
16 mrt 48027 MMHC Voordaan MC3
14:15 14:45 thuis 3 DOEN Legal veld
23 mrt 48151 Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging MC3
45
10:45 12:00 uit route
30 mrt 48186 M.H.C. Weesp MC2
45
10:30 11:45 uit route
6 apr 48391 Hockey Club Naarden MC6
13:45 14:15 thuis 2 Muntstad veld
13 apr 48512 Buitenhout MHC MC1
12:30 13:00 thuis 3 DOEN Legal veld
11 mei 48630 MMHC Voordaan MC3
30
12:00 13:00 uit route
   wedstrijdtafel  
18 mei 48755 Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging MC3
13:45 14:15 thuis 2 Muntstad veld
25 mei 48876 M.H.C. Weesp MC2
thuis
8 jun 48979 Hockey Club Naarden MC6
45
uit route
5 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Buitenhout MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Naarden MC6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Phoenix MC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Voordaan MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Weesp MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Baarn MC3Phoenix MC4Voordaan MC3Weesp MC2Naarden MC6Buitenhout MC1
Baarn MC3  
Phoenix MC4  
Voordaan MC3  
Weesp MC2  
Naarden MC6  
Buitenhout MC1  


Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
  Buitenhout MC1 Phoenix MC4 11:00 Sportpark Buitenhout
  Voordaan MC3 Naarden MC6 14:30 Sportpark Bos
  Weesp MC2 Baarn MC3 11:45 Sportp. ´s Gravelandseweg
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
  Baarn MC3 Buitenhout MC1 15:30 Sportp. 'Ter Eem'
  Naarden MC6 Weesp MC2 14:45 Sportp. 'Naarden'
  Phoenix MC4 Voordaan MC3 14:45 Sportpark Koeburgweg
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
  Baarn MC3 Phoenix MC4 12:00 Sportp. 'Ter Eem'
  Buitenhout MC1 Naarden MC6 11:00 Sportpark Buitenhout
  Weesp MC2 Voordaan MC3 11:45 Sportp. ´s Gravelandseweg
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
  Naarden MC6 Baarn MC3 Sportp. 'Naarden'
  Voordaan MC3 Buitenhout MC1 13:00 Sportpark Bos
  Weesp MC2 Phoenix MC4 11:45 Sportp. ´s Gravelandseweg
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
  Baarn MC3 Voordaan MC3 14:45 Sportp. 'Ter Eem'
  Buitenhout MC1 Weesp MC2 11:15 Sportpark Buitenhout
  Phoenix MC4 Naarden MC6 14:15 Sportpark Koeburgweg
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
  Baarn MC3 Weesp MC2 15:15 Sportp. 'Ter Eem'
  Phoenix MC4 Buitenhout MC1 13:00 Sportpark Koeburgweg
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
  Naarden MC6 Voordaan MC3 Sportp. 'Naarden'
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
  Buitenhout MC1 Baarn MC3 10:45 Sportpark Buitenhout
  Voordaan MC3 Phoenix MC4 13:00 Sportpark Bos
  Weesp MC2 Naarden MC6 Sportp. ´s Gravelandseweg
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
  Phoenix MC4 Baarn MC3 14:15 Sportpark Koeburgweg
  Voordaan MC3 Weesp MC2 14:30 Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
  Naarden MC6 Buitenhout MC1 Sportp. 'Naarden'
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
  Baarn MC3 Naarden MC6 Sportp. 'Ter Eem'
  Buitenhout MC1 Voordaan MC3 Sportpark Buitenhout
  Phoenix MC4 Weesp MC2 Sportpark Koeburgweg
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2019
  Naarden MC6 Phoenix MC4 Sportp. 'Naarden'
  Voordaan MC3 Baarn MC3 Sportpark Bos
  Weesp MC2 Buitenhout MC1 Sportp. ´s Gravelandseweg