Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

6 februari | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 6E5 zaal 19101 MHC Maarn M6E1 0 09:40 10:10 ZEIST
Schaerweijde / Jan Wever Hal
Krakelingweg 5
3707HM ZEIST
hal: veld 1
Meisjes 6E5 zaal 19051 Schaerweijde M6E2 0 10:20 10:50 ZEIST
Schaerweijde / Jan Wever Hal
Krakelingweg 5
3707HM ZEIST
hal: veld 1

6 februari | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes A12 zaal 28985 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club MA12-C 0 4 3 LAREN NH
Laren/ Weetabix Hockey Dome
Eemnesserweg 33
1251NB LAREN NH
hal: veld 2
Meisjes A12 zaal 29438 Hockey Club Houten MA11-C 0 2 1 LAREN NH
Laren/ Weetabix Hockey Dome
Eemnesserweg 33
1251NB LAREN NH
hal: veld 2
Meisjes B4 zaal 25486 Hockey Club Houten MB5 0 0 2 HOUTEN
Kruisboog, De
Kruisboog 15
3994AE HOUTEN
hal: veld 1
Meisjes B4 zaal 25262 Dorsteti MB2 0 2 5 HOUTEN
Kruisboog, De
Kruisboog 15
3994AE HOUTEN
hal: veld 1
Meisjes B5 zaal 29339 SV Kampong Hockey MB10 0 4 2 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 3
Meisjes B5 zaal 29562 Hockeyclub UNO MB2 0 1 1 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 3
Meisjes C2 zaal 28395 Hockey Club Houten MC3 0 2 3 BUNNIK
Arbitrage: Meisjes A1
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Meisjes C2 zaal 28622 MHC Fletiomare MC6 0 2 0 BUNNIK
Arbitrage: Meisjes A1
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Meisjes C4 zaal 26803 HC Geldermalsen MC1 0 3 0 BUNNIK
Arbitrage: Jongens B2
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Meisjes C4 zaal 26564 SV Kampong Hockey MC6 0 1 6 BUNNIK
Arbitrage: Jongens B2
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Meisjes D12 zaal 25612 't Spandersbosch MD13-C 0 1 4 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 4
Meisjes D12 zaal 25839 Zwaluwen Utrecht MD1B 0 3 0 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 4
Meisjes D3 zaal 26317 DMHC Shinty MD3 0 3 0 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 4
Meisjes D3 zaal 26744 Zwaluwen Utrecht MD2B 0 5 0 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 4
Meisjes D5 zaal 27899 MHC Woerden MD4 0 2 3 WOERDEN
Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome
Waardsedijk 35
3448HV WOERDEN
hal: 1. BLR-Bimon veld
Meisjes D5 zaal 27673 MHV Maarssen MD7 0 0 2 WOERDEN
Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome
Waardsedijk 35
3448HV WOERDEN
hal: 1. BLR-Bimon veld
Meisjes D6 zaal 21103 M.H.C. Barneveld MD2 0 2 1 BARNEVELD
Veluwehal
Nieuwe Markt 6
3771CB BARNEVELD
hal: veld 1
Jongens A12 zaal 21204 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club JA12-C 0 3 6 ALMERE
Waterwijk
IJsselmeerweg 48
1316RK ALMERE
hal: veld 1
Jongens A2 zaal 23029 MHC Fletiomare JA2 0 2 0 VLEUTEN
Fletiomare Hockey Dome
Alendorperplaats 1
3451GZ VLEUTEN
hal: veld 1
Jongens A3 zaal 20523 SV Kampong Hockey JA5 0 2 0 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 4
Jongens A3 zaal 20545 Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging JA2 0 2 1 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 4
Jongens B3 zaal 24196 SV Kampong Hockey JB4 0 3 7 STOUTENBURG
Leusden/ Schammer Hockey Dome
Schammersteeg 2
3835PT STOUTENBURG
hal: veld 1
Jongens B3 zaal 24656 MHC Leusden JB2 0 3 3 STOUTENBURG
Leusden/ Schammer Hockey Dome
Schammersteeg 2
3835PT STOUTENBURG
hal: veld 1
Jongens B4 zaal 24888 HMHC JB4 0 2 4 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Jongens B4 zaal 25332 HC Rijnvliet JB1 0 4 3 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Jongens C1 zaal 25921 HC IJsseloever JC1 0 3 3 IJSSELSTEIN UT
Heem, Het
Heemradenlaan 36
3401GX IJSSELSTEIN UT
hal: veld 1
Jongens C1 zaal 25694 MHC Fletiomare JC2 0 1 3 IJSSELSTEIN UT
Heem, Het
Heemradenlaan 36
3401GX IJSSELSTEIN UT
hal: veld 1
Jongens C3 zaal 21833 HC Geldermalsen JC1 0 1 5 BUNNIK
Arbitrage: Jongens B1
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Jongens C3 zaal 22060 SV Kampong Hockey JC6 0 2 1 BUNNIK
Arbitrage: Jongens B1
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Jongens D1 zaal 27365 H.C. Eemvallei JD1 0 5 0 ALMERE
Almere Poort Hockey Dome
Pierre de Coubertinlaan 6
1362LA ALMERE
hal: veld 1
Jongens D2 zaal 21241 M.H.C. Barneveld JD1 0 2 3 KORTENHOEF
Fuik, De
Zuidsingel 56
1241HD KORTENHOEF
hal: veld 1
Jongens D2 zaal 20786 Gooische Hockey Club JD6 0 3 2 KORTENHOEF
Fuik, De
Zuidsingel 56
1241HD KORTENHOEF
hal: veld 1
Jongens D3 zaal 21007 MHC Woerden JD2 0 4 3 BUNNIK
Arbitrage: Jongens B4
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Jongens D3 zaal 20780 SV Kampong Hockey JD4A 0 1 2 BUNNIK
Arbitrage: Jongens B4
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2

6 februari | Senioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Dames 1 zaal 24442 Hockeyclub Amersfoort D1 0 6 1 AMERSFOORT
Amersfoort Hockey Dome
Barchman Wuytierslaan 234
3819AC AMERSFOORT
hal: veld 1
Dames 1 zaal 24213 DMHC Shinty D1 0 5 1 AMERSFOORT
Amersfoort Hockey Dome
Barchman Wuytierslaan 234
3819AC AMERSFOORT
hal: veld 1
Dames 4 zaal 26670 MHCN D2 0 0 3 NIEUWEGEIN
Veerhuis, 't
Nijemonde 4
3434AZ NIEUWEGEIN
hal: veld 1
Dames 4 zaal 26215 SV Kampong Hockey D18 0 2 4 NIEUWEGEIN
Veerhuis, 't
Nijemonde 4
3434AZ NIEUWEGEIN
hal: veld 1
Heren 3 zaal 24243 Nijkerk H2 0 19:40 20:10 BILTHOVEN
Voordaan Hockey Dome
Tweelingen 142
3721WZ BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 1
Heren 3 zaal 24698 MMHC Voordaan H7 0 2 3 BILTHOVEN
Voordaan Hockey Dome
Tweelingen 142
3721WZ BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 1
Veteranen 45C !Reservering - 14:30 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Reservering: Niels Wintraaken
Veteranen 45C !Reservering - 14:30 1 Rabobank veld  info
Reservering: Niels Wintraaken
Veteranen 45C !Reservering - 16:00 1 Rabobank veld  info
Reservering: Niels Wintraaken
Veteranen 45C !Reservering - 16:00 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Reservering: Niels Wintraaken