Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

5 februari | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 6E3 zaal 17852 MHC Woerden M6E2 0 09:40 10:10 BUNNIK
Tol, De
Tolhuislaan 3
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
Meisjes 6E3 zaal 17899 Hockey Club Houten M6E3 0 09:00 09:30 BUNNIK
Tol, De
Tolhuislaan 3
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
Meisjes 6E4 zaal 19142 MHC Fletiomare M6E1 0 09:40 10:10 WOERDEN
Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome
Waardsedijk 35
3448HV WOERDEN
hal: 2. Royal Campen Court
Meisjes 6E4 zaal 19186 MHC Woerden M6E1 0 09:00 09:30 WOERDEN
Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome
Waardsedijk 35
3448HV WOERDEN
hal: 2. Royal Campen Court
Meisjes 8E1 zaal 18400 Hockey Club Houten M8E1 0 12:20 12:50 BUNNIK
Tol, De
Tolhuislaan 3
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
Meisjes 8E1 zaal 18297 MMHC Voordaan M8E1 0 11:40 12:10 BUNNIK
Tol, De
Tolhuislaan 3
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
Meisjes 8E2 zaal 19167 MHV Maarssen M8E1 0 09:40 10:10 BILTHOVEN
Voordaan Hockey Dome
Tweelingen 142
3721WZ BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 1
Meisjes 8E2 zaal 19205 MMHC Voordaan M8E2 0 09:00 09:30 BILTHOVEN
Voordaan Hockey Dome
Tweelingen 142
3721WZ BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 1
Jongens 6E4 zaal 19219 DMHC Shinty J6E2 0 09:00 09:30 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Jongens 6E4 zaal 19267 Hockeyclub SCHC J6E3 0 10:20 10:50 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Jongens 8E1 zaal 19276 MHC Fletiomare J8E1 0 11:30 12:00 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
Jongens 8E1 zaal 19324 Gooische Hockey Club J8E1 0 12:50 13:20 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1

5 februari | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes A1 !Oefenwedstrijd onbekend 12:30 1 Rabobank veld  info
Meisjes A2 zaal 25355 Zwaluwen Utrecht MA1 0 0 6 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 4
Meisjes A2 zaal 25142 HC IJsseloever MA2 0 1 2 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 4
Meisjes A3 zaal 28086 Hockeyclub De Haaskamp MA1 0 2 1 AMERONGEN
Proloog, De
Allemanswaard 27
3958KA AMERONGEN
hal: veld 1
Meisjes A3 zaal 27639 Doornse Hockey Club MA4 0 0 1 AMERONGEN
Proloog, De
Allemanswaard 27
3958KA AMERONGEN
hal: veld 1
Meisjes A4 zaal 30139 HC IJsseloever MA3 0 0 4 BENSCHOP
Bosrand, De
Koningin Wilhelminastr 27
3405XP BENSCHOP
hal: veld 1
Meisjes A4 zaal 29676 MHCN MA4 0 3 3 BENSCHOP
Bosrand, De
Koningin Wilhelminastr 27
3405XP BENSCHOP
hal: veld 1
Meisjes B1 zaal 22546 Loenense MHC MB1 0 1 4 BAARN
Trits, De
Goeman Borgesiuslaan 2
3741CR BAARN
hal: veld 1
Meisjes B1 zaal 22317 't Spandersbosch MB1 0 7 3 BAARN
Trits, De
Goeman Borgesiuslaan 2
3741CR BAARN
hal: veld 1
Meisjes B12 zaal 21388 Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging MB12-C 0 5 2 HUIZEN
Wolfskamer, De
IJsselmeerstraat 3
1271AA HUIZEN
hal: veld 1
Meisjes B3 zaal 23453 Schaerweijde MB3 0 2 1 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
Meisjes B3 zaal 23226 Doornse Hockey Club MB2 0 1 4 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
Meisjes C1 !Oefenwedstrijd SCHC MC1 10:30 1 Rabobank veld  info
Jongens A1 zaal 26431 Hockey Club Houten JA1 0 11:50 12:50 LEERSUM
Binder, De
Hoflaan 29
3956ED LEERSUM
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
Jongens A1 zaal 26204 DMHC Shinty JA1 0 5 2 LEERSUM
Binder, De
Hoflaan 29
3956ED LEERSUM
hal: veld 1
Jongens B1 zaal 25109 MHC Soest JB1 0 5 4 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 2
Jongens B1 zaal 25337 SV Kampong Hockey JB2 0 0 1 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 2
Jongens B12 zaal 28054 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club JB12-C 0 1 6 LAREN NH
Laren/ Weetabix Hockey Dome
Eemnesserweg 33
1251NB LAREN NH
hal: veld 1
Jongens B12 zaal 27599 Gooische Hockey Club JB12-C 0 2 3 LAREN NH
Laren/ Weetabix Hockey Dome
Eemnesserweg 33
1251NB LAREN NH
hal: veld 1
Jongens B2 zaal 24887 Hockey Club Houten JB2 0 3 3 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Jongens B2 zaal 25333 Doornse Hockey Club JB1 0 1 2 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Jongens C12 zaal 28405 Hockey Club Naarden JC12-C 0 1 1 EEMNES
Huis van Eemnes
Noordersingel 4
3755EZ EEMNES
hal: veld 2
Jongens C12 zaal 28859 MMHC Voordaan JC12-C 0 3 0 EEMNES
Huis van Eemnes
Noordersingel 4
3755EZ EEMNES
hal: veld 2
Jongens C2 zaal 29556 HMHC JC1 0 0 5 BILTHOVEN
Stichtsche Blaashal
Kees Boekelaan 1
3723BA BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 2
Jongens C2 zaal 29324 Hockeyclub SCHC JC2 0 1 6 BILTHOVEN
Stichtsche Blaashal
Kees Boekelaan 1
3723BA BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 2

5 februari | Senioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Dames Jong Senioren 3 zaal 22332 MHC Woerden DJ4 0 0 2 BILTHOVEN
Stichtsche Blaashal
Kees Boekelaan 1
3723BA BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 2
Dames Jong Senioren 3 zaal 22103 Hockeyclub SCHC DJ16 0 4 5 BILTHOVEN
Stichtsche Blaashal
Kees Boekelaan 1
3723BA BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 2
Heren 5 zaal 26512 SV Kampong Hockey H24 0 0 1 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Heren 5 zaal 26740 MHCN H2 0 1 4 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2