Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

19 februari | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 6E1 zaal 17362 Schaerweijde M6E6 0 09:00 09:30 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Meisjes 6E1 zaal 17353 MMHC Voordaan M6E2 0 10:20 10:50 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Meisjes 6E2 zaal 18855 VMHC Spitsbergen M6E1 0 12:10 12:40 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
Meisjes 6E2 zaal 18907 HC Kromme Rijn M6E2 0 12:50 13:20 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
Meisjes 6E3 zaal 18567 HC Kromme Rijn M6E1 0 12:20 12:50 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Meisjes 6E3 zaal 18668 MHV Maarssen M6E5 0 11:00 11:30 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Meisjes 6E4 zaal 18614 DMHC Shinty M6E2 0 11:40 12:10 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 1
Meisjes 6E4 zaal 18572 SV Kampong Hockey M6E8 0 12:20 12:50 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 1
Meisjes 8E1 zaal 19110 Hockey Club Houten M8E1 0 13:40 14:10 ZEIST
Schaerweijde / Jan Wever Hal
Krakelingweg 5
3707HM ZEIST
hal: veld 1
Meisjes 8E1 zaal 19068 Schaerweijde M8E2 0 14:20 14:50 ZEIST
Schaerweijde / Jan Wever Hal
Krakelingweg 5
3707HM ZEIST
hal: veld 1
Meisjes 8E3 zaal 19440 Hockeyclub De Haaskamp M8E2 0 14:00 14:30 LEERSUM
Binder, De
Hoflaan 29
3956ED LEERSUM
hal: veld 1
Meisjes 8E3 zaal 19545 VMHC Spitsbergen M8E1 0 14:40 15:10 LEERSUM
Binder, De
Hoflaan 29
3956ED LEERSUM
hal: veld 1
Meisjes 8E4 zaal 19400 DMHC Shinty M8E2 0 09:40 10:10 BAARN
Baarn Hockey Dome
de Geerenweg 10
3741RS BAARN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 8E4 zaal 19346 MHC Soest M8E1 0 10:20 10:50 BAARN
Baarn Hockey Dome
de Geerenweg 10
3741RS BAARN
hal: Veld 1
Jongens 6E1 zaal 18884 Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging J6E2 0 10:10 10:40 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
Jongens 6E1 zaal 18931 HC Kromme Rijn J6E1 0 10:50 11:20 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
Jongens 6E2 zaal 17662 MHC Fletiomare J6E3 0 09:00 09:30 VLEUTEN
Fletiomare Hockey Dome
Alendorperplaats 1
3451GZ VLEUTEN
hal: veld 1
Jongens 6E2 zaal 17672 MHC Woerden J6E1MIX 0 09:40 10:10 VLEUTEN
Fletiomare Hockey Dome
Alendorperplaats 1
3451GZ VLEUTEN
hal: veld 1
Jongens 8E1 zaal 19422 SV Kampong Hockey J8E1 0 13:00 13:30 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 2
Jongens 8E1 zaal 19516 DMHC Shinty J8E2 0 13:40 14:10 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 2
Jongens 8E2 zaal 17296 VMHC Spitsbergen J8E1 0 11:40 12:10 BAARN
Baarn Hockey Dome
de Geerenweg 10
3741RS BAARN
hal: Veld 1
Jongens 8E2 zaal 17304 MHC Soest J8E1 0 12:20 12:50 BAARN
Baarn Hockey Dome
de Geerenweg 10
3741RS BAARN
hal: Veld 1
Jongens 8E3 zaal 19609 MMHC Voordaan J8E4 0 12:20 12:50 BILTHOVEN
Voordaan Hockey Dome
Tweelingen 142
3721WZ BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 3
Jongens 8E3 zaal 19562 SV Kampong Hockey J8E5 0 11:40 12:10 BILTHOVEN
Voordaan Hockey Dome
Tweelingen 142
3721WZ BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 3
Jongens F3 !Oefenwedstrijd JF3 15:00 1 Rabobank veld  info
Ouders tegen kids totaal 1,5 uur tot 16.30

19 februari | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes A2 zaal 21286 MHC Fletiomare MA2 0 0 1 BENSCHOP
Bosrand, De
Koningin Wilhelminastr 27
3405XP BENSCHOP
hal: veld 1
Meisjes A2 zaal 20833 HC IJsseloever MA2 0 1 0 BENSCHOP
Bosrand, De
Koningin Wilhelminastr 27
3405XP BENSCHOP
hal: veld 1
Meisjes A3 zaal 24224 Doornse Hockey Club MA4 0 2 1 WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE
Marienhoeve
Lekdijk Oost 15
3960DB WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE
hal: veld 1
Meisjes A3 zaal 24692 Dorsteti MA2 0 1 2 WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE
Marienhoeve
Lekdijk Oost 15
3960DB WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE
hal: veld 1
Meisjes B2 zaal 23456 SV Kampong Hockey MB4 0 2 4 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 2
Meisjes B2 zaal 23006 Hockeyclub Amersfoort MB4 0 8 1 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 2
Meisjes B3 zaal 28901 Hockeyclub Amersfoort MB3 0 4 0 DEN DOLDER
DOSC / sporthal Den Dolder
Willem Arntszlaan 92
3734EJ DEN DOLDER
hal: veld 1
Meisjes B3 zaal 28453 Schaerweijde MB3 0 0 2 DEN DOLDER
DOSC / sporthal Den Dolder
Willem Arntszlaan 92
3734EJ DEN DOLDER
hal: veld 1
Meisjes C5 zaal 20043 Hockeyclub Amersfoort MC9 0 0 4 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 1
Meisjes C5 zaal 20073 SV Kampong Hockey MC9 0 0 3 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 1
Jongens A3 SV Phoenix Meisjes A4 0 13:15 uit -   info
Jongens C1 !Oefenwedstrijd onbekend 10:30 1 Rabobank veld  info
Jongens C2 zaal 24335 Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging JC1 0 15:25 16:10 VLEUTEN
Fletiomare Hockey Dome
Alendorperplaats 1
3451GZ VLEUTEN
hal: veld 1
Jongens C2 zaal 24788 MHC Fletiomare JC1 0 14:45 15:30 VLEUTEN
Fletiomare Hockey Dome
Alendorperplaats 1
3451GZ VLEUTEN
hal: veld 1
Jongens D1 !Oefenwedstrijd onbekend 09:00 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Jongens D4 zaal 30082 Hockeyclub Amersfoort JD4 0 8 1 BUNNIK
Arbitrage: Jongens B3
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
Jongens D4 zaal 29855 Hockeyclub SCHC JD6 0 2 1 BUNNIK
Arbitrage: Jongens B3
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1

19 februari | Senioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Dames 4 zaal 23714 SV Kampong Hockey D12 0 0 4 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 1
Dames 4 zaal 23491 HC IJsseloever D2 0 17:40 18:10 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 1
Heren 3 zaal 25606 Hockey Club Houten H3 0 15:40 16:10 BILTHOVEN
Voordaan Hockey Dome
Tweelingen 142
3721WZ BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 1
Heren 3 zaal 25833 MMHC Voordaan H7 0 16:20 16:50 BILTHOVEN
Voordaan Hockey Dome
Tweelingen 142
3721WZ BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 1
Heren 4 zaal 25379 MHV Maarssen H3 0 17:30 18:00 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
Heren 4 zaal 24924 Nijkerk H2 0 18:50 19:20 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *