Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

30 januari | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 6E5 zaal 18036 Holestick M6E2 0 09:40 10:10 BARNEVELD
Veluwehal
Nieuwe Markt 6
3771CB BARNEVELD
hal: veld 1
Meisjes 6E5 zaal 18093 M.H.C. Barneveld M6E1 0 10:20 10:50 BARNEVELD
Veluwehal
Nieuwe Markt 6
3771CB BARNEVELD
hal: veld 1
Meisjes 8E3 zaal 18829 M.H.C. Hoevelaken M8E1 0 11:00 11:30 HOEVELAKEN
Slag, De
Zuiderinslag 2
3871MR HOEVELAKEN
hal: veld 1
Meisjes 8E3 zaal 18726 VMHC Spitsbergen M8E1 0 11:40 12:10 HOEVELAKEN
Slag, De
Zuiderinslag 2
3871MR HOEVELAKEN
hal: veld 1
Jongens 8E1 zaal 19089 MHV Maarssen J8E1 0 11:40 12:10 HOUTEN
Wetering, De
Hefbrug 3
3991LB HOUTEN
hal: veld 1
Jongens 8E1 zaal 18993 Hockey Club Houten J8E1 0 11:00 11:30 HOUTEN
Wetering, De
Hefbrug 3
3991LB HOUTEN
hal: veld 1
Jongens 8E3 zaal 18219 MHC Fletiomare J8E6 0 09:00 09:30 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Jongens 8E3 zaal 18171 CMHC J8E2 0 10:20 10:50 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2

30 januari | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes C2 zaal 29530 MHV Maarssen MC4 0 5 0 VIANEN UT
Helsdingen
Westelijke Parallelweg 1
4133NH VIANEN UT
hal: veld 1 (Noord)
Meisjes C2 zaal 29065 MHC Vianen MC1 0 1 4 VIANEN UT
Helsdingen
Westelijke Parallelweg 1
4133NH VIANEN UT
hal: veld 1 (Noord)
Meisjes C4 zaal 29289 HC Geldermalsen MC1 0 2 2 GELDERMALSEN
Randhorst, De
Randweg 7
4191NN GELDERMALSEN
hal: veld 1
Meisjes C4 zaal 29515 Hockeyclub Montfoort MC2 0 1 3 GELDERMALSEN
Randhorst, De
Randweg 7
4191NN GELDERMALSEN
hal: veld 1
Meisjes D1 zaal 24509 Hockeyclub Amersfoort MD1 0 2 2 AMERSFOORT
Amersfoort Hockey Dome
Barchman Wuytierslaan 234
3819AC AMERSFOORT
hal: veld 1
Meisjes D1 zaal 24272 MHC Leusden MD1 0 5 3 AMERSFOORT
Amersfoort Hockey Dome
Barchman Wuytierslaan 234
3819AC AMERSFOORT
hal: veld 1
Meisjes D2 zaal 22006 't Spandersbosch MD23-C 0 11 0 BUNNIK
Arbitrage: Meisjes B2
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Meisjes D2 zaal 21779 HC Kromme Rijn MD12-C 0 3 2 BUNNIK
Arbitrage: Meisjes B2
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Meisjes D4 zaal 24955 Holestick MD1 0 3 4 BUNNIK
Arbitrage: Meisjes A3
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Meisjes D4 zaal 25399 Hockeyclub De Haaskamp MD12-C 0 2 2 BUNNIK
Arbitrage: Meisjes A3
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Meisjes D5 zaal 24486 HC Leerdam MD2 0 0 5 LEERDAM
Leerdam, Sportcentrum
Tiendweg 9
4142EG LEERDAM
hal: veld 1
Meisjes D5 zaal 24262 MHV Maarssen MD7 0 1 1 LEERDAM
Leerdam, Sportcentrum
Tiendweg 9
4142EG LEERDAM
hal: veld 1
Jongens A12 zaal 22112 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club JA12-C 0 3 1 BILTHOVEN
Stichtsche Blaashal
Kees Boekelaan 1
3723BA BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 1
Jongens A12 zaal 22566 Hockeyclub SCHC JA11-C 0 4 3 BILTHOVEN
Stichtsche Blaashal
Kees Boekelaan 1
3723BA BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 1
Jongens B1 zaal 22158 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club JB1 0 2 4 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Jongens B1 zaal 22609 MHC Vianen JB1 0 5 1 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Jongens B2 zaal 28284 HC Geldermalsen JB1 0 2 1 GELDERMALSEN
Randhorst, De
Randweg 7
4191NN GELDERMALSEN
hal: veld 1
Jongens B2 zaal 28738 Dorsteti JB1 0 3 2 GELDERMALSEN
Randhorst, De
Randweg 7
4191NN GELDERMALSEN
hal: veld 1
Jongens B4 zaal 29647 Hockeyclub De Haaskamp JB1 0 3 1 BILTHOVEN
Stichtsche Blaashal
Kees Boekelaan 1
3723BA BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 2
Jongens B4 zaal 29875 Hockeyclub SCHC JB6 0 2 8 BILTHOVEN
Stichtsche Blaashal
Kees Boekelaan 1
3723BA BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 2
Jongens C12 zaal 26363 Hockey Club Houten JC12-C 0 5 2 LAREN NH
Laren/ Weetabix Hockey Dome
Eemnesserweg 33
1251NB LAREN NH
hal: veld 2
Jongens C12 zaal 26589 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club JC12-C 0 2 5 LAREN NH
Laren/ Weetabix Hockey Dome
Eemnesserweg 33
1251NB LAREN NH
hal: veld 2
Jongens C3 zaal 25919 Zwaluwen Utrecht JC2 0 2 2 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 4
Jongens C3 zaal 25692 Schaerweijde JC3 0 0 4 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 4
Jongens C4 zaal 27049 DMHC Shinty JC4 0 4 1 BUNNIK
Arbitrage: Jongens A3
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Jongens C4 zaal 27276 MMHC Voordaan JC4 0 2 3 BUNNIK
Arbitrage: Jongens A3
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Jongens D2 zaal 23504 Hockeyclub De Haaskamp JD1 0 3 3 ODIJK
Lindenhof, De
Rijneiland 7
3984MA ODIJK
hal: veld 1
Jongens D2 zaal 23725 DMHC Shinty JD3 0 1 3 ODIJK
Lindenhof, De
Rijneiland 7
3984MA ODIJK
hal: veld 1
Jongens D4 zaal 23955 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club JD6 0 0 1 LAREN NH
Laren/ Weetabix Hockey Dome
Eemnesserweg 33
1251NB LAREN NH
hal: veld 2
Jongens D4 zaal 23498 MMHC Voordaan JD4 0 0 10 LAREN NH
Laren/ Weetabix Hockey Dome
Eemnesserweg 33
1251NB LAREN NH
hal: veld 2

30 januari | Senioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Dames Jong Senioren 3 zaal 29596 VMHC Spitsbergen DJ1 0 0 7 WEESP
Weespersluis sporthal
Fort Diemerdamstraat 71
1384AH WEESP
hal: veld 1
Dames Jong Senioren 3 zaal 30048 MHC Woerden DJ4 0 1 2 WEESP
Weespersluis sporthal
Fort Diemerdamstraat 71
1384AH WEESP
hal: veld 1
Heren 3 zaal 29467 Hockey Club Houten H3 0 2 0 KOCKENGEN
Kockengen
Sportweg 4
3628AZ KOCKENGEN
hal: veld 1
Heren 3 zaal 29240 MHV Maarssen H3 0 4 3 KOCKENGEN
Kockengen
Sportweg 4
3628AZ KOCKENGEN
hal: veld 1
Heren 4 zaal 29917 U.S.H.C. H3 0 12:20 12:50 BILTHOVEN
Voordaan Hockey Dome
Tweelingen 142
3721WZ BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 3
Heren 4 zaal 29692 MMHC Voordaan H7 0 11:40 12:10 BILTHOVEN
Voordaan Hockey Dome
Tweelingen 142
3721WZ BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 3
* AFGELAST *