Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

29 januari | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes 8E4 zaal 18537 SV Kampong Hockey M8E8 0 11:30 12:00 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
Meisjes 8E4 zaal 18489 Schaerweijde M8E5 0 12:50 13:20 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
Meisjes F1 zaal 31888 Hockeyclub SCHC MF1 0 08:00 08:30 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 2
Meisjes F1 zaal 31758 SV Kampong Hockey MF8 0 07:30 08:00 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 2
Meisjes F2 zaal 31865 HC Kromme Rijn MF1 0 07:30 08:00 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
Meisjes F2 zaal 31995 Hockeyclub UNO MF2 0 08:30 09:00 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
Meisjes F3 zaal 31878 Hockeyclub SCHC MF7 0 08:30 09:00 BILTHOVEN
Stichtsche Blaashal
Kees Boekelaan 1
3723BA BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 1
Meisjes F3 zaal 31944 MMHC Voordaan MF1 0 08:00 08:30 BILTHOVEN
Stichtsche Blaashal
Kees Boekelaan 1
3723BA BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 1
Meisjes F4 zaal 31899 Hockeyclub SCHC MF6 0 08:00 08:30 BILTHOVEN
Voordaan Hockey Dome
Tweelingen 142
3721WZ BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 3
Meisjes F4 zaal 31966 MMHC Voordaan MF3 0 08:30 09:00 BILTHOVEN
Voordaan Hockey Dome
Tweelingen 142
3721WZ BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 3
Meisjes F5 zaal 31931 MMHC Voordaan MF8 0 09:30 10:00 WOERDEN
Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome
Waardsedijk 35
3448HV WOERDEN
hal: 1. BLR-Bimon veld
Meisjes F5 zaal 31913 Hockeyclub SCHC MF5 0 09:00 09:30 WOERDEN
Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome
Waardsedijk 35
3448HV WOERDEN
hal: 1. BLR-Bimon veld
* AFGELAST *
Jongens 6E1 zaal 18691 Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging J6E2 0 11:00 11:30 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Jongens 6E1 zaal 18595 MHC Leusden J6E1 0 12:20 12:50 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Jongens 6E3 zaal 19268 MHC Fletiomare J6E1 0 10:20 10:50 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Jongens 6E3 zaal 19220 Schaerweijde J6E2 0 09:00 09:30 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Jongens 6E4 zaal 18403 MHC Fletiomare J6E2 0 10:20 10:50 VLEUTEN
Fletiomare Hockey Dome
Alendorperplaats 1
3451GZ VLEUTEN
hal: veld 1
Jongens 6E4 zaal 18309 Hockey Club Houten J6E1 0 09:40 10:10 VLEUTEN
Fletiomare Hockey Dome
Alendorperplaats 1
3451GZ VLEUTEN
hal: veld 1
Jongens 8E2 zaal 17349 CMHC J8E1 0 10:20 10:50 BEUSICHEM
Beusichem, Sport & Event Center
Rijsbosch 3
4112MB BEUSICHEM
hal: veld 1
Jongens 8E2 zaal 17368 VMHC Spitsbergen J8E1 0 09:40 10:10 BEUSICHEM
Beusichem, Sport & Event Center
Rijsbosch 3
4112MB BEUSICHEM
hal: veld 1
Jongens F1 zaal 31638 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club JF8 0 07:30 08:00 LAREN NH
Laren/ Weetabix Hockey Dome
Eemnesserweg 33
1251NB LAREN NH
hal: veld 1
Jongens F1 zaal 31637 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club JF7 0 08:00 08:30 LAREN NH
Laren/ Weetabix Hockey Dome
Eemnesserweg 33
1251NB LAREN NH
hal: veld 1
Jongens F2 zaal 31626 Hockey Club Houten JF1 0 09:30 10:00 BILTHOVEN
Voordaan Hockey Dome
Tweelingen 142
3721WZ BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 3
Jongens F2 zaal 31627 Hockeyclub Amersfoort JF1 0 10:00 10:30 BILTHOVEN
Voordaan Hockey Dome
Tweelingen 142
3721WZ BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 3
Jongens F3 zaal 31562 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club JF1 0 12:00 12:30 WOERDEN
Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome
Waardsedijk 35
3448HV WOERDEN
hal: 2. Royal Campen Court
Jongens F3 zaal 31476 HC IJsseloever JF2 0 12:30 13:00 WOERDEN
Woerden AT the Office Hockey Dome
Waardsedijk 35
3448HV WOERDEN
hal: 2. Royal Campen Court
Jongens F4 zaal 31644 HC IJsseloever JF1 0 10:30 11:00 BILTHOVEN
Voordaan Hockey Dome
Tweelingen 142
3721WZ BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 3
Jongens F4 zaal 31580 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club JF5 0 11:30 12:00 BILTHOVEN
Voordaan Hockey Dome
Tweelingen 142
3721WZ BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 3

29 januari | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Meisjes A12 zaal 26941 Almeerse HC MA12-C 0 15:00 15:30 ALMERE
Almere Poort Hockey Dome
Pierre de Coubertinlaan 6
1362LA ALMERE
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
Meisjes A12 zaal 27396 Hockeyclub SCHC MA11-C 0 3 6 ALMERE
Almere Poort Hockey Dome
Pierre de Coubertinlaan 6
1362LA ALMERE
hal: veld 1
Meisjes A2 zaal 22652 Hockeyclub Amersfoort MA2 0 1 0 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Meisjes A2 zaal 22191 MHC Fletiomare MA2 0 2 2 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Meisjes A4 SV Phoenix Jongens A3 12:30 2 Broekhuis veld  info
Meisjes B1 zaal 21188 HMHC MB1 0 1 3 HILVERSUM
Dudok Arena
Arena 303
1213NW HILVERSUM
hal: veld 1
Meisjes B1 zaal 21411 't Spandersbosch MB1 0 3 1 HILVERSUM
Dudok Arena
Arena 303
1213NW HILVERSUM
hal: veld 1
Meisjes B12 zaal 24793 HC IJsseloever MB7-C 0 2 1 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
Meisjes B12 zaal 24566 Huizer HC MB12-C 0 16:50 17:20 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
Meisjes B4 zaal 23899 MHC Fletiomare MB3 0 0 4 VLEUTEN
Fletiomare Hockey Dome
Alendorperplaats 1
3451GZ VLEUTEN
hal: veld 2
Meisjes B4 zaal 23673 HC Rijnvliet MB2 0 0 4 VLEUTEN
Fletiomare Hockey Dome
Alendorperplaats 1
3451GZ VLEUTEN
hal: veld 2
Meisjes B5 zaal 25714 Hockeyclub UNO MB2 0 4 2 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 3
Meisjes B5 zaal 25941 SV Kampong Hockey MB9 0 1 2 UTRECHT
Kamponghal XXL
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 14
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 3
Meisjes C1 !Oefenwedstrijd Schaerweijde MC1 10:30 1 Rabobank veld  info
Meisjes C3 zaal 21357 MHC Fletiomare MC3 0 2 4 ZEIST
Schaerweijde / Jan Wever Hal
Krakelingweg 5
3707HM ZEIST
hal: veld 1
Meisjes C3 zaal 21131 Schaerweijde MC4 0 5 5 ZEIST
Schaerweijde / Jan Wever Hal
Krakelingweg 5
3707HM ZEIST
hal: veld 1
Meisjes C5 zaal 20193 Hockeyclub Amersfoort MC9 0 1 3 AMERSFOORT
Amersfoort Hockey Dome
Barchman Wuytierslaan 234
3819AC AMERSFOORT
hal: veld 1
Meisjes C5 zaal 20208 Dorsteti MC3 0 0 1 AMERSFOORT
Amersfoort Hockey Dome
Barchman Wuytierslaan 234
3819AC AMERSFOORT
hal: veld 1
Jongens A1 !Oefenwedstrijd onbekend 12:30 1 Rabobank veld  info
Jongens B12 zaal 29415 Hockey Club Naarden JB12-C 0 1 2 KOCKENGEN
Kockengen
Sportweg 4
3628AZ KOCKENGEN
hal: veld 1
Jongens B12 zaal 29190 't Spandersbosch JB12-C 0 1 0 KOCKENGEN
Kockengen
Sportweg 4
3628AZ KOCKENGEN
hal: veld 1
Jongens B3 zaal 26699 DMHC Shinty JB23-C 0 3 2 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Jongens B3 zaal 26473 Hockey Club Houten JB3 0 1 7 BUNNIK
Sport Dome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 2
Jongens C1 zaal 24336 Hockeyclub Amersfoort JC1 0 8 1 BENSCHOP
Bosrand, De
Koningin Wilhelminastr 27
3405XP BENSCHOP
hal: veld 1
Jongens C1 zaal 24787 HC IJsseloever JC1 0 7 0 BENSCHOP
Bosrand, De
Koningin Wilhelminastr 27
3405XP BENSCHOP
hal: veld 1