Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

25 mei | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
Meisjes 8E1 54887 Gooische Hockey Club M8E1 45 08:30 10:00 uit -   info
  veld 4CD  
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes 8E2 54727 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club M8E3 09:45 10:15 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Meisjes 8E3 54592 Hockeyclub SCHC M8E3 30 07:45 08:45 uit -   info
Meisjes 8E4 54864 MMHC Voordaan M8E5 11:15 11:45 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Meisjes E1 54966 M.H.C. LELYSTAD ME1 60 09:00 10:30 uit -   info
  Veld 1A  
Meisjes E2 54960 Driebergse Mixed Hockey Club Shinty ME3 15 09:00 09:45 uit -   info
Meisjes E3 54827 Hockey Club Houten ME3 30 09:00 10:00 uit -   info
  Veld 3D  
Meisjes E4 54680 M.H.C. Hoevelaken ME2 11:30 12:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info
Meisjes E5 54831 Hilversum ME7 45 07:30 08:45 uit -   info
Meisjes E6 54666 Doornse Hockey Club ME2 09:30 10:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info
Meisjes F1 54635 Hockey Club Houten MF3 08:30 09:00 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Meisjes F2 54912 HC Rijnvliet MF1 08:30 09:00 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Meisjes F3 54617 HC IJsseloever MF1 30 08:00 09:00 uit -   info
  veld 3a  
Meisjes F4 54764 HC Rijnvliet MF2 09:30 10:00 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Meisjes F5 54626 Hockeyclub De Haaskamp MF1 09:30 10:00 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Jongens 8E1 54894 Hockey Club Naarden J8E1 08:15 09:00 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Jongens 8E2 54745 Hockey Club Naarden J8E3 45 07:30 08:45 uit -   info
  deelveld AB  
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Jongens 8E3 54889 Hockey Club Naarden J8E4 45 07:30 08:45 uit -   info
  deelveld CD  
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Jongens E1 54558 Hockeyclub SCHC JE1 08:30 09:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info
Jongens E2 54565 Dorsteti JE1 30 08:00 09:00 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Jongens E3 54702 SV Kampong Hockey JE2 10:30 11:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info
Jongens E4 54712 Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging JE3 45 07:30 08:45 uit -   info
Jongens F1 54928 HC IJsseloever JF1 30 08:00 09:00 uit -   info
  veld 1a  
Jongens F2 54936 Schaerweijde JF2 08:30 09:00 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Jongens F4 54785 Hockey Club Naarden JF4 08:30 09:00 3 DOEN Legal veld  info

25 mei | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
Meisjes A4 28095 Buitenhout MHC MA1 12:30 13:00 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Fluiten: Taco Deiters (Veteranen C) en Marc Miessen
Meisjes A5 28030 Hockeyclub SCHC MA5 17:15 17:45 2 Muntstad veld  info
Fluiten: Elwin Verheij (Veteranen VL1) en Jose Torres
Meisjes B1 16775 H.O.D. MB1 11:30 12:30 1 Rabobank veld  info
Fluiten: Robert-Jan Kramer en Mark Slagmolen (Veteranen HL1)
Meisjes B2 25915 Huizer HC MB2 13:30 14:15 1 Rabobank veld  info
Fluiten: Niels Daemen (Jongens B3) en Haico de Boer
Meisjes B3 25988 Hockey Club Houten MB4 30 13:30 14:30 uit -   info
Meisjes B4 25954 SV Kampong Hockey MB8 30 14:45 15:45 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes B5 25978 H.C. Eemvallei MB5 30 14:30 15:30 uit -   info
Meisjes C1 48886 M.H.C. Weesp MC1 45 10:30 12:15 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes C2 48887 Hockeyclub Amersfoort MC3 11:45 12:30 2 Muntstad veld  info
Fluiten: Roald de Kwant (Jongens A1) en Tjeerd Smilde (Veteranen B)
Meisjes C3 48883 Dorsteti MC2 30 12:45 13:45 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes C4 48876 M.H.C. Weesp MC2 15:30 16:00 2 Muntstad veld  info
Fluiten: Nilasha Sloeserwij (Meisjes A1) en Joyce de Jong (Meisjes A1)
Meisjes C5 48815 Nijkerk MC3 45 11:45 13:00 uit -   info
Meisjes D1 47614 Gooische Hockey Club MD1 08:00 09:00 1 Rabobank veld  info
Fluiten: Erik Plomp (Veteranen A) en Maarten Jansen (Veteranen C)
Meisjes D2 47571 M.H.C. Weesp MD1 45 09:00 10:30 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes D3 47608 Driebergse Mixed Hockey Club Shinty MD2 15 09:45 10:30 uit -   info
Meisjes D4 47602 MHC Vianen MD2 45 09:00 10:15 uit -   info
  ZAND  
Meisjes D5 47554 MHC Woerden MD5 10:30 11:00 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Fluiten: Michelle Bos (Meisjes B2) en Mathijs de Bevere (Jongens B2)
Jongens A2 28729 M.H.C. Weesp JA1 15:15 16:00 1 Rabobank veld  info
Fluiten: Marije Jansen (Meisjes B1) en Joost Volker
Jongens B1 26910 't Spandersbosch JB1 45 12:30 14:15 uit -   info
Jongens B2 26886 MHC Fletiomare JB2 30 13:30 14:45 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Jongens B3 26869 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club JB3 17:15 17:45 1 Rabobank veld  info
Fluiten: Ger Becks en Harry Gimbel
Jongens B4 26945 H.C. Eemvallei JB3 30 14:00 15:00 uit -   info
Jongens C1 17872 AH & BC JC1 09:45 10:45 1 Rabobank veld  info
Fluiten: Thijs Aarnoudse (Jongens A2) en Willy Swinkels (Veteranen HL2)
Jongens C3 50288 M.H.C. Barneveld JC1 13:45 14:15 2 Muntstad veld  info
Fluiten: Anna Eggink (Meisjes A5) en Michelle Gresnigt (Meisjes A5)
Jongens C4 50278 Gooische Hockey Club JC8 45 14:45 16:00 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Jongens D1 49682 MHV Maarssen JD1 08:00 09:00 2 Muntstad veld  info
Fluiten: Carjolijn Jansen en Jaap Veerman (Veteranen E)
Jongens D2 49652 Gooische Hockey Club JD4 10:00 10:45 2 Muntstad veld  info
Fluiten: Joep Rooskens (Jongens B1) en Ties van der Deen (Jongens B3)
Jongens D3 49644 Hockey Club Naarden JD5 45 13:30 14:45 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Jongens D4 49668 H.C. Eemvallei JD3 30 08:00 09:00 uit -   info