Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

23 maart | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
Meisjes 8E1 52132 SV Kampong Hockey M8E1 09:15 10:00 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Meisjes 8E2 52274 Hockeyclub Montfoort M8E1 10:45 11:15 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Meisjes 8E3 52137 't Spandersbosch M8E4 45 07:30 08:45 uit -   info
  deel AB  
Meisjes 8E4 52260 H.C. Eemvallei M8E6 30 09:00 10:00 uit -   info
Meisjes E1 52221 Hilversum ME2 12:30 13:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info
Meisjes E2 52220 Gooische Hockey Club ME2 09:30 10:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info
Meisjes E3 52073 MMHC Voordaan ME1 30 08:00 09:00 uit -   info
  Veld 2C  
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes E4 52082 HC Leerdam ME2 10:30 11:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info
Meisjes E5 52079 Schaerweijde ME7 15 08:15 09:00 uit -   info
Meisjes E6 52068 M.H.C. Weesp ME4 13:30 14:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info
Meisjes F1 52036 HC IJsseloever MF4 08:30 09:00 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Meisjes F2 52324 MMHC Voordaan MF2 30 09:00 10:00 uit -   info
  Veld 5  
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes F3 52174 Huizer HC MF3 45 07:30 08:45 uit -   info
  veld 2A  
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes F4 52311 H.C. Eemvallei MF4 08:30 09:00 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Meisjes F5 52027 HC Rijnvliet MF3 08:30 09:00 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Jongens 8E1 52302 SV Kampong Hockey J8E1 30 09:30 10:45 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Jongens 8E2 52011 M.H.C. LELYSTAD J8E1 60 09:00 10:30 uit -   info
Jongens 8E3 52151 't Spandersbosch J8E2 12:00 12:30 4 Bernard Mulder veld (1/2 veld)  info
Jongens E1 51960 MMHC Voordaan JE2 08:30 09:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info
Jongens E2 52106 Hockey Club Houten JE2 30 08:45 09:45 uit -   info
  Veld 4B  
Jongens E3 52248 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club JE1 11:30 12:00 5 Gemeente Zeist (1/4 veld)  info
Jongens E4 51970 Almeerse HC JE3 60 07:30 09:00 uit -   info
Jongens F1 52193 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club JF5 08:30 09:00 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Jongens F2 52337 Hockey Club Naarden JF2 45 08:15 09:30 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Jongens F3 50897 MHC Muiderberg JF1 45 08:45 10:00 uit -   info
  Velddeel A, uiterst links  
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Jongens F4 52332 Schaerweijde JF3 08:30 09:00 3 DOEN Legal veld  info

23 maart | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
Meisjes A1 16900 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MA1 13:15 14:15 1 Rabobank veld  info
Fluiten: Audrey Both (Dames 4) en Bert-Jan van den Akker (Veteranen C)
Meisjes A2 27561 MHCN MA2 17:00 17:45 1 Rabobank veld  info
Fluiten: Robert Edzes Koerts (Veteranen A) en Rene Dioncre (Veteranen HL2)
Meisjes A3 27522 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club MA3 45 16:15 17:30 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes A4 28082 Loenense MHC MA4 17:15 17:45 2 Muntstad veld  info
Fluiten: Mathijs de Bevere (Jongens B2) en Roald de Kwant (Jongens A1)
Meisjes A5 27508 MHCN MA5 45 16:00 17:15 uit -   info
Meisjes B1 16247 THC Hurley MB1 45 10:45 12:30 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes B2 25298 Hockey Club Houten MB2 30 14:45 16:00 uit -   info
Meisjes B3 25323 Zwaluwen Utrecht MB2 12:45 13:15 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Fluiten: Jose Torres en Taco Deiters (Veteranen C)
Meisjes B4 25262 MHC Woerden MB3 14:15 14:45 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Fluiten: Aat Grinwis (Veteranen HL1) en Ger Becks
Meisjes B5 25309 SV Kampong Hockey MB12 15:45 16:15 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Fluiten: Sybren Henstra (Veteranen VL1) en Rik Boelhouwer
Meisjes C1 48125 Doornse Hockey Club MC1 09:45 10:45 1 Rabobank veld  info
Fluiten: Virgil van Gent en Marith Bijkerk (Meisjes A1)
Meisjes C2 48158 VMHC Spitsbergen MC1 45 10:30 12:00 uit -   info
Meisjes C3 48110 VMHC Spitsbergen MC2 11:00 11:30 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Fluiten: Charlotte van de Gronden (Meisjes A1) en Florine Tenge (Meisjes A1)
Meisjes C4 48151 Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging MC3 45 10:45 12:00 uit -   info
Meisjes C5 48057 SV Kampong Hockey MC11 30 11:15 12:15 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes D1 46872 Driebergse Mixed Hockey Club Shinty MD1 08:00 09:00 2 Muntstad veld  info
Fluiten: Carjolijn Jansen en Marije Jansen (Meisjes B1)
Meisjes D2 46828 MHV Maarssen MD3 45 09:00 10:30 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes D3 46790 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club MD3 45 10:00 11:15 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes D4 46772 HC IJsseloever MD4 30 10:00 11:00 uit -   info
Meisjes D5 46769 MHC Fletiomare MD12 09:30 10:00 3 DOEN Legal veld  info
Fluiten: Alissa Prijs (Meisjes B3) en Daphne Houtackers (Meisjes B3)
Jongens A1 16256 MHC EDE JA1 0 13:15 14:15 uit -   info
Jongens A2 28446 SV Kampong Hockey JA3 30 16:30 17:45 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Jongens A3 28452 Hockeyclub SCHC JA6 30 16:45 17:45 uit -   info
Jongens B1 26552 Almeerse HC JB1 11:30 12:30 1 Rabobank veld  info
Fluiten: Dolf Dijkstra en Robert-Jan Kramer
Jongens B2 26534 Schaerweijde JB3 15:15 16:00 1 Rabobank veld  info
Fluiten: Haico de Boer en Mark Slagmolen (Veteranen HL1)
Jongens C1 17685 Hockey Vereniging Abcoude JC1 09:45 10:45 2 Muntstad veld  info
Fluiten: Erik-Jan Mares (Veteranen A) en Willy Swinkels (Veteranen HL2)
Jongens C2 49930 Loenense MHC JC2 13:30 14:15 2 Muntstad veld  info
Fluiten: Marc Miessen en Ties van der Deen (Jongens B3)
Jongens C3 49942 MHC Soest JC3 30 13:45 14:45 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Jongens C4 49920 MHC Soest JC4 15:30 16:00 2 Muntstad veld  info
Fluiten: Joep Rooskens (Jongens B1) en Pepijn Edzes Koerts (Jongens B1)
Jongens D1 49274 Gooische Hockey Club JD2 08:00 09:00 1 Rabobank veld  info
Fluiten: Niels Daemen (Jongens B3) en Mathijs Adang (Jongens A2)
Jongens D2 49220 SV Kampong Hockey JD3 11:45 12:30 2 Muntstad veld  info
Fluiten: Léon Jansen en Bastiaan de Bevere (Veteranen A)
Jongens D3 49248 Loenense MHC JD2 45 09:30 10:45 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!