Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

19 januari | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
M6E2 zaal 30325 CMHC ME2 0 10:30 11:00 BEUSICHEM
Beusichem, Sport & Event Center
Rijsbosch 3
4112MB BEUSICHEM
hal: veld 1
M6E2 zaal 30249 SV Kampong Hockey ME9 0 11:10 11:40 BEUSICHEM
Beusichem, Sport & Event Center
Rijsbosch 3
4112MB BEUSICHEM
hal: veld 1
M6E4 zaal 30957 Hockey Club Zeewolde ME1MIX 0 09:10 09:40 LAREN NH
Weetabix Hal Laren
Eemnesserweg 33A
1251NB LAREN NH
hal: veld 2
M6E4 zaal 30859 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club ME4 0 08:30 09:00 LAREN NH
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Weetabix Hal Laren
Eemnesserweg 33A
1251NB LAREN NH
hal: veld 2
M8E3 zaal 29684 MHC Leusden M8E2 0 10:30 11:00 STOUTENBURG
Schammer Dome
Schammersteeg 2
3835PT STOUTENBURG
hal: veld 1
M8E3 zaal 29601 Almeerse HC M8E4 0 11:10 11:40 STOUTENBURG
Schammer Dome
Schammersteeg 2
3835PT STOUTENBURG
hal: veld 1
J6E2 zaal 30094 Schaerweijde JE4 0 09:10 09:40 BEUSICHEM
Beusichem, Sport & Event Center
Rijsbosch 3
4112MB BEUSICHEM
hal: veld 1
J6E2 zaal 30145 CMHC JE1 0 09:50 10:20 BEUSICHEM
Beusichem, Sport & Event Center
Rijsbosch 3
4112MB BEUSICHEM
hal: veld 1
J6E4 zaal 44167 Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging JE3 0 14:30 15:00 DEN DOLDER
DOSC
Willem Arntszlaan 92
3734EJ DEN DOLDER
hal: veld 1
J6E4 zaal 44166 SV Kampong Hockey JE6 0 15:50 16:20 DEN DOLDER
DOSC
Willem Arntszlaan 92
3734EJ DEN DOLDER
hal: veld 1
J8E1 zaal 30036 Huizer HC J8E1 0 08:30 09:00 EEMNES
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Hilt, De
Hasselaarlaan 1C
3755AV EEMNES
hal: 1
J8E1 zaal 29978 MMHC Voordaan J8E1 0 09:10 09:40 EEMNES
Hilt, De
Hasselaarlaan 1C
3755AV EEMNES
hal: 1

19 januari | Jeugd 11-tallen

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
Meisjes A12 zaal 35961 SV Kampong Hockey MA12C 0 18:30 19:00 UTRECHT
Fluiten: Willy Swinkels (Veteranen HL2) en Haico de Boer
Kampong (S.V.)
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 2
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 1
Meisjes A12 zaal 35733 MHC Fletiomare MA12C 0 19:50 20:20 UTRECHT
Fluiten: Willy Swinkels (Veteranen HL2) en Haico de Boer
Kampong (S.V.)
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 2
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 1
Meisjes B3 zaal 39524 CMHC MB1 0 15:50 16:20 BEUSICHEM
Beusichem, Sport & Event Center
Rijsbosch 3
4112MB BEUSICHEM
hal: veld 1
Meisjes B3 zaal 39095 Hockeyclub Amersfoort MB5 0 15:10 15:40 BEUSICHEM
Beusichem, Sport & Event Center
Rijsbosch 3
4112MB BEUSICHEM
hal: veld 1
Meisjes C12 zaal 38780 Hockey Club Houten MC12C 0 13:10 13:40 BILTHOVEN
SCHC Blaashal
Kees Boekelaan 1
3723BA BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 1
Meisjes C12 zaal 38488 Hockeyclub SCHC MC12C 0 13:50 14:20 BILTHOVEN
SCHC Blaashal
Kees Boekelaan 1
3723BA BILTHOVEN
hal: veld 1
Meisjes C3 zaal 36227 VMHC Spitsbergen MC3 0 17:50 18:20 DEN DOLDER
Fluiten: Harry Gimbel en Jose Torres
DOSC
Willem Arntszlaan 92
3734EJ DEN DOLDER
hal: veld 1
Meisjes C3 zaal 36704 Hockey Club Houten MC6 0 16:30 17:00 DEN DOLDER
Fluiten: Harry Gimbel en Jose Torres
DOSC
Willem Arntszlaan 92
3734EJ DEN DOLDER
hal: veld 1
Meisjes C4 zaal 37675 Driebergse Mixed Hockey Club Shinty MC5 0 11:10 11:40 NIEUWEGEIN
Merwestein, Sport- en Evenementencom
Merweplein 1
3432GN NIEUWEGEIN
hal: veld 1
Meisjes C4 zaal 37836 MHCN MC3 0 11:50 12:20 NIEUWEGEIN
Merwestein, Sport- en Evenementencom
Merweplein 1
3432GN NIEUWEGEIN
hal: veld 1
Jongens C2 zaal 35159 SV Kampong Hockey JC3 0 12:30 13:00 UTRECHT
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Kampong (S.V.)
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 2
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 2
Jongens C2 zaal 34922 Hockey Club Houten JC2 0 13:10 13:40 UTRECHT
Kampong (S.V.)
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 2
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 2
Jongens C4 zaal 36751 Hilversum JC4 0 10:30 11:00 KORTENHOEF
Fuik, De
Zuidsingel 56
1241HD KORTENHOEF
hal: 1
Jongens C4 zaal 36510 MHC Soest JC4 0 11:10 11:40 KORTENHOEF
Fuik, De
Zuidsingel 56
1241HD KORTENHOEF
hal: 1

19 januari | Senioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
Dames 3 zaal 34005 Almeerse HC D3 0 19:50 20:20 DEN DOLDER
DOSC
Willem Arntszlaan 92
3734EJ DEN DOLDER
hal: veld 1
Dames 3 zaal 33548 MHV Maarssen D2 0 18:30 19:00 DEN DOLDER
DOSC
Willem Arntszlaan 92
3734EJ DEN DOLDER
hal: veld 1
Dames 8 zaal 41612 SV Kampong Hockey D19 0 16:30 17:00 UTRECHT
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Kampong (S.V.)
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 2
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 3
Dames 8 zaal 41070 HC Leerdam D1 0 17:10 17:40 UTRECHT
Kampong (S.V.)
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 2
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 3
Heren 4 zaal 43178 Hockeyclub Amersfoort H2 0 19:10 19:40 NAARDEN
Lunet, Sportcentrum De
Amersfoortsestraatweg 16
1411HD NAARDEN
hal: veld 1
Heren 4 zaal 43213 Hockey Club Naarden H12C 0 19:50 20:20 NAARDEN
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Lunet, Sportcentrum De
Amersfoortsestraatweg 16
1411HD NAARDEN
hal: veld 1
Heren Jong Senioren 1 zaal 33882 MMHC Voordaan HJ1 0 17:50 18:20 UTRECHT
Kampong (S.V.)
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 2
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 4
Heren Jong Senioren 1 zaal 33870 Hockey Club Naarden HJ2 0 17:10 17:40 UTRECHT
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Kampong (S.V.)
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 2
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 4