Bestuur +
Klaas de Jong Voorzitter  mail
Marjolijn Brachten Secretaris / Communicatie  mail
Jacco Vlug Penningmeester  mail
Julie Janssen Senioren  mail
Léon Jansen Jeugd & opleiding  mail
Anne Scholten Sponsoring & Marketing  mail
Irene van Gorkom Sociability  mail
Febe Otten Facilitaire Zaken  mail
Jeugd en Opleidingen +
Léon Jansen Voorzitter  mail
Arbitrage
Maarten Jansen Voorzitter  mail
Taco Deiters Opleiding YUP en CS+  mail
Audrey Both Planning zaterdag  mail
Dolf Dijkstra Planning zaterdag  mail
Sybren Henstra Scheidsrechter begeleiding  mail
Hans Kellaert Opleiding Clubscheidsrechter  mail
Ledenadministratie
Nicole van der Vis-Box  mail
Marlies van Breen  mail
Lijncoordinatie
Carolien Fledderus Lijncoördinator E6/F  mail
Laura Podgorski- Minne Lijncoördinator E6/F  mail
Sandor Veltman Lijncoördinator D/E8  mail
Hanneke de Swart Lijncoördinator D/E8  mail
Marieke Til Lijncoördinator B/C  mail
Anita van Rooijen Lijncoördinator A  mail
Sport Technisch Kader
Léon Jansen Voorzitter  mail
Arkadiusz Matuszak TC keepersclub  mail
Anouck Gielisse Technisch manager D/E/F  mail
Arne Mook Technisch manager B/C  mail
Thije Kuijlenburg Technisch manager A  mail
Caroline Zoller Secretaris, Algemene zaken  mail
Marjolijn van Mierlo Communicatie  mail
Wedstrijdsecretariaat
Victorien Wolters Wedstrijdsecretaris jeugd  mail
Carjolijn Jansen Wedstrijdsecretaris jeugd  mail
Zaalhockey
Jos Rijmer Voorzitter  mail
Petra van de Voort Penningmeester  mail
Senioren +
Julie Janssen Voorzitter  mail
Elftalcommissie
Elftalcommissie dames
Violette Moons  mail
Elftalcommissie heren
Wouter van den Reek  mail
Carolien van Houdt  mail
Ledenadministratie
Ledenadministratie senioren
Robert Edzes Koerts  mail
Manager Dames 1
Monique Schmitz  mail
Manager Heren 1
Evert Franken  mail
Top Hockey
Erik-Jan Mares
Anne Jansen Schuiling-Zorn
Robert Edzes Koerts  mail
Trimhockey
Didier Gielisse Trainer heren  mail
Coen de Bruijn Wedstrijdorganisator  mail
Anne-Claire Bruinsma Trainer dames  mail
Cees van Wijngaarden Trainer heren  mail
Wedstrijdsecretariaat
Oscar Sijberden Wedstrijdsecretaris senioren  mail
Zomeravond hockey
Anna Marije Zeillemaker  mail
Sociability +
Jeugdbestuur
Amber Eloise Koetsier Voorzitter  mail
Mirjam Vossebeld Voorzitter  mail
Jannes Holdinga  mail
Jim Sluis  mail
Jip Vriens  mail
Joost van Egmond  mail
Lieke Oteman  mail
Linn de Groot  mail
Noa Bergervoet  mail
Rosa Koopman  mail
Siep Dokter  mail
Bastijn van Eerden  mail
Charlotte van de Gronden  mail
Esmée Dubbeld  mail
Merel Boelhouwer  mail
Iskander Schneeweisz  mail
Ouderfeest commissie
Irene van Gorkom Voorzitter  mail
Sociability Jongste Jeugd
Marjolein Lamme-van Boxtel  mail
Fleur Besseling-hansen  mail
Vincent Schreijer  mail
Ans Middelkoop  mail
Claudy Dekker Voorzitter  mail
Wander Ogterop  mail
Toernooicommissie
Bussiness trophy toernooi
Ben van der Deen Voorzitter  mail
Richard Verbree  mail
Niels Wintraaken Communicatie  mail
Icetrophy toernooi
Bert-Jan van den Akker Voorzitter  mail
Richard Verbree  mail
George Wels  mail
Jan Voskens toernooi
Joep van Zuidam Voorzitter  mail
Oscar Sijberden  mail
Pandatoernooi
Edward Brons Voorzitter  mail
Agnes Van Gool Penningmeester  mail
Madelon Bracke  mail
Marion van Oirschot  mail
Jelle Aldewereld  mail
Mieke Deiters  mail
Ad Niesten
Communicatie +
Marjolijn Brachten Voorzitter  mail
Carolien Fledderus Redacteur  mail
Bastiaan de Bevere Applicatiebeheerder LISA  mail
Jorrit Spruijt Vormgever  mail
Algemeen +
Sophie van Eijsden Vertrouwenspersoon  mail
Manon Hillegers Vertrouwenspersoon  mail
Contributie zaken
Maryam Porhonar  mail
Discipline commissie
Bert-Jan van den Akker Voorzitter  mail
Ans Middelkoop  mail
Wen Lim  mail
Jan Herman Korthals Altes  mail
Raad van Advies
Marco Merkx Voorzitter  mail
Roelf Hagoort  mail
Herman Olde Hartmann  mail
Sport Medische commissie
Caroline Hulshoff Voorzitter  mail
Lonneke Geurts  mail
Hans Delfgou  mail
Vrijwilligerscommissie
Mieke Deiters  mail
Sponsoring & marketing +
Anne Scholten Voorzitter  mail
Niels Wintraaken  mail
Robert 't Hart  mail
Nicole de Wit
Facilitaire Zaken +
Febe Otten Voorzitter  mail
Accommodatie
Febe Otten Sleutelplanbeheerder  mail
Febe Otten Horeca  mail
Febe Otten BSO  mail
Kluscommissie
Erik Plomp  mail
Krijn Korfage  mail
Klaas de Jong  mail
Robert Edzes Koerts Voorzitter  mail
Materiaalcommissie
Febe Otten Voorzitter  mail
Techniek en geluid
Oscar Tasseron
SAP +
Michiel Vreugdenburg Voorzitter  mail
Rene Dioncre Penningmeester  mail
Tanja Cornelissen Secretaris  mail
Louis van den Oudenrijn Groundsman  mail
Joost Volker Accommodatie  mail
SAP Raad van Toezicht +
Anita van Rooijen Voorzitter  mail
Harry van Reenen  mail